PRVA BEOGRADSKA LIGA - GRUPA A

1. Kolo - 25.08.2019 do 25.08.2019
25.08. 11:00  HAJDUK - BORAC (Ostružnica)  4 : 3
25.08. 16:30  BALKAN MIRIJEVO - ŠUMADINAC  5 : 1
25.08. 16:30  SREM (Jakovo) - POSAVAC TIŠMA  2 : 1
25.08. 16:30  PKB KOVILOVO - BORAC (Progar)  1 : 0
25.08. 16:30  INSTITUT - RAKOVICA  1 : 0
25.08. 16:30  POŠTAR ZVEZDARA - SINĐELIĆ 2012  3 : 0
25.08. 17:00  011 - HEROJ POLET  0 : 0
2. Kolo - 31.08.2019 do 01.09.2019
31.08. 11:00  RAKOVICA - PKB KOVILOVO  4 : 0
31.08. 16:30  BORAC (Ostružnica) - BALKAN MIRIJEVO  0 : 3
01.09. 16:30  BORAC (Progar) - 011  0 : 5
01.09. 16:30  POŠTAR ZVEZDARA - HAJDUK  1 : 0
01.09. 16:30  POSAVAC TIŠMA - INSTITUT  0 : 1
01.09. 16:30  ŠUMADINAC - SREM (Jakovo)  2 : 1
01.09. 16:30  SINĐELIĆ 2012 - HEROJ POLET  1 : 1
3. Kolo - 08.09.2019 do 08.09.2019
08.09. 11:00  HAJDUK - SINĐELIĆ 2012  8 : 2
08.09. 16:00  SREM (Jakovo) - BORAC (Ostružnica)  2 : 3
08.09. 16:00  INSTITUT - ŠUMADINAC  4 : 0
08.09. 16:00  PKB KOVILOVO - POSAVAC TIŠMA  0 : 1
08.09. 16:00  BALKAN MIRIJEVO - POŠTAR ZVEZDARA  0 : 1
08.09. 16:00  HEROJ POLET - BORAC (Progar)  1 : 0
08.09. 16:30  011 - RAKOVICA  2 : 1
4. Kolo - 14.09.2019 do 15.09.2019
14.09. 10:30  RAKOVICA - HEROJ POLET  1 : 2
14.09. 16:00  BORAC (Ostružnica) - INSTITUT  1 : 1
15.09. 11:00  HAJDUK - BALKAN MIRIJEVO  3 : 0
15.09. 16:00  POSAVAC TIŠMA - 011  1 : 0
15.09. 16:00  POŠTAR ZVEZDARA - SREM (Jakovo)  1 : 0
15.09. 16:00  SINĐELIĆ 2012 - BORAC (Progar)  2 : 4
15.09. 16:00  ŠUMADINAC - PKB KOVILOVO  1 : 0
5. Kolo - 21.09.2019 do 22.09.2019
22.09. 15:30  INSTITUT - POŠTAR ZVEZDARA  1 : 1
22.09. 15:30  SREM (Jakovo) - HAJDUK  0 : 1
22.09. 15:30  PKB KOVILOVO - BORAC (Ostružnica)  4 : 0
22.09. 15:30  HEROJ POLET - POSAVAC TIŠMA  2 : 0
22.09. 15:30  BORAC (Progar) - RAKOVICA  3 : 4
22.09. 15:30  BALKAN MIRIJEVO - SINĐELIĆ 2012  1 : 0
22.09. 16:00  011 - ŠUMADINAC  4 : 1
6. Kolo - 28.09.2019 do 29.09.2019
28.09. 15:30  BORAC (Ostružnica) - 011  3 : 3
29.09. 11:00  HAJDUK - INSTITUT  0 : 1
29.09. 15:30  POSAVAC TIŠMA - BORAC (Progar)  1 : 1
29.09. 15:30  ŠUMADINAC - HEROJ POLET  1 : 2
29.09. 15:30  BALKAN MIRIJEVO - SREM (Jakovo)  4 : 1
29.09. 15:30  POŠTAR ZVEZDARA - PKB KOVILOVO  0 : 0
29.09. 15:30  SINĐELIĆ 2012 - RAKOVICA  1 : 1
7. Kolo - 05.10.2019 do 06.10.2019
05.10. 10:30  RAKOVICA - POSAVAC TIŠMA  3 : 1
06.10. 14:30  INSTITUT - BALKAN MIRIJEVO  1 : 1
06.10. 14:30  PKB KOVILOVO - HAJDUK  1 : 1
06.10. 14:30  BORAC (Progar) - ŠUMADINAC  3 : 1
06.10. 14:30  SREM (Jakovo) - SINĐELIĆ 2012  5 : 1
06.10. 14:30  HEROJ POLET - BORAC (Ostružnica)  5 : 0
06.10. 17:00  011 - POŠTAR ZVEZDARA  2 : 2
8. Kolo - 12.10.2019 do 13.10.2019
12.10. 14:30  BORAC (Ostružnica) - BORAC (Progar)  7 : 0
13.10. 11:00  HAJDUK - 011  5 : 3
13.10. 14:30  ŠUMADINAC - RAKOVICA  1 : 2
13.10. 14:30  POŠTAR ZVEZDARA - HEROJ POLET  5 : 2
13.10. 14:30  BALKAN MIRIJEVO - PKB KOVILOVO  0 : 1
13.10. 14:30  SREM (Jakovo) - INSTITUT  2 : 1
13.10. 14:30  SINĐELIĆ 2012 - POSAVAC TIŠMA  1 : 1
9. Kolo - 19.10.2019 do 20.10.2019
19.10. 10:30  RAKOVICA - BORAC (Ostružnica)  4 : 1
20.10. 12:30  011 - BALKAN MIRIJEVO  3 : 1
20.10. 13:30  PKB KOVILOVO - SREM (Jakovo)  4 : 2
20.10. 13:30  HEROJ POLET - HAJDUK  2 : 1
20.10. 13:30  BORAC (Progar) - POŠTAR ZVEZDARA  1 : 3
20.10. 13:30  INSTITUT - SINĐELIĆ 2012  1 : 2
20.10. 13:30  POSAVAC TIŠMA - ŠUMADINAC  3 : 1
10. Kolo - 26.10.2019 do 27.10.2019
26.10. 13:30  BORAC (Ostružnica) - POSAVAC TIŠMA  2 : 1
27.10. 11:00  HAJDUK - BORAC (Progar)  4 : 1
27.10. 13:30  POŠTAR ZVEZDARA - RAKOVICA  1 : 0
27.10. 13:30  SREM (Jakovo) - 011  2 : 0
27.10. 13:30  INSTITUT - PKB KOVILOVO  0 : 3
27.10. 13:30  SINĐELIĆ 2012 - ŠUMADINAC  1 : 1
27.10. 13:30  BALKAN MIRIJEVO - HEROJ POLET  1 : 3
11. Kolo - 02.11.2019 do 03.11.2019
02.11. 11:00  RAKOVICA - HAJDUK  3 : 1
02.11. 11:00  011 - INSTITUT  5 : 0
03.11. 13:30  BORAC (Progar) - BALKAN MIRIJEVO  3 : 3
03.11. 13:30  HEROJ POLET - SREM (Jakovo)  3 : 1
03.11. 13:30  POSAVAC TIŠMA - POŠTAR ZVEZDARA  0 : 2
03.11. 13:30  ŠUMADINAC - BORAC (Ostružnica)  0 : 4
03.11. 13:30  PKB KOVILOVO - SINĐELIĆ 2012  2 : 1
12. Kolo - 10.11.2019 do 10.11.2019
10.11. 11:00  HAJDUK - POSAVAC TIŠMA  3 : 0
10.11. 13:00  POŠTAR ZVEZDARA - ŠUMADINAC  2 : 1
10.11. 13:00  BALKAN MIRIJEVO - RAKOVICA  1 : 3
10.11. 13:00  INSTITUT - HEROJ POLET  1 : 1
10.11. 13:00  PKB KOVILOVO - 011  3 : 2
10.11. 13:00  SINĐELIĆ 2012 - BORAC (Ostružnica)  4 : 3
10.11. 13:00  SREM (Jakovo) - BORAC (Progar)  0 : 2
13. Kolo - 13.11.2019 do 17.11.2019
13.11. 18:00  011 - SINĐELIĆ 2012  1 : 3
16.11. 13:00  BORAC (Ostružnica) - POŠTAR ZVEZDARA  0 : 1
17.11. 11:00  RAKOVICA - SREM (Jakovo)  4 : 1
17.11. 13:00  HEROJ POLET - PKB KOVILOVO  1 : 0
17.11. 13:00  BORAC (Progar) - INSTITUT  0 : 2
17.11. 13:00  ŠUMADINAC - HAJDUK  0 : 3
17.11. 13:00  POSAVAC TIŠMA - BALKAN MIRIJEVO  2 : 2
14. Kolo
  BORAC (Progar) - PKB KOVILOVO  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ 2012 - POŠTAR ZVEZDARA  _ : _
  RAKOVICA - INSTITUT  _ : _
  HEROJ POLET - 011  _ : _
  BORAC (Ostružnica) - HAJDUK  _ : _
  ŠUMADINAC - BALKAN MIRIJEVO  _ : _
  POSAVAC TIŠMA - SREM (Jakovo)  _ : _
15. Kolo
  BALKAN MIRIJEVO - BORAC (Ostružnica)  _ : _
  HEROJ POLET - SINĐELIĆ 2012  _ : _
  SREM (Jakovo) - ŠUMADINAC  _ : _
  HAJDUK - POŠTAR ZVEZDARA  _ : _
  011 - BORAC (Progar)  _ : _
  PKB KOVILOVO - RAKOVICA  _ : _
  INSTITUT - POSAVAC TIŠMA  _ : _
16. Kolo
  RAKOVICA - 011  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ 2012 - HAJDUK  _ : _
  POSAVAC TIŠMA - PKB KOVILOVO  _ : _
  BORAC (Progar) - HEROJ POLET  _ : _
  POŠTAR ZVEZDARA - BALKAN MIRIJEVO  _ : _
  BORAC (Ostružnica) - SREM (Jakovo)  _ : _
  ŠUMADINAC - INSTITUT  _ : _
17. Kolo
  SREM (Jakovo) - POŠTAR ZVEZDARA  _ : _
  BORAC (Progar) - SINĐELIĆ 2012  _ : _
  INSTITUT - BORAC (Ostružnica)  _ : _
  BALKAN MIRIJEVO - HAJDUK  _ : _
  HEROJ POLET - RAKOVICA  _ : _
  011 - POSAVAC TIŠMA  _ : _
  PKB KOVILOVO - ŠUMADINAC  _ : _
18. Kolo
  POSAVAC TIŠMA - HEROJ POLET  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ 2012 - BALKAN MIRIJEVO  _ : _
  ŠUMADINAC - 011  _ : _
  RAKOVICA - BORAC (Progar)  _ : _
  HAJDUK - SREM (Jakovo)  _ : _
  POŠTAR ZVEZDARA - INSTITUT  _ : _
  BORAC (Ostružnica) - PKB KOVILOVO  _ : _
19. Kolo
  INSTITUT - HAJDUK  _ : _
  RAKOVICA - SINĐELIĆ 2012  _ : _
  PKB KOVILOVO - POŠTAR ZVEZDARA  _ : _
  SREM (Jakovo) - BALKAN MIRIJEVO  _ : _
  BORAC (Progar) - POSAVAC TIŠMA  _ : _
  HEROJ POLET - ŠUMADINAC  _ : _
  011 - BORAC (Ostružnica)  _ : _
20. Kolo
  ŠUMADINAC - BORAC (Progar)  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ 2012 - SREM (Jakovo)  _ : _
  BORAC (Ostružnica) - HEROJ POLET  _ : _
  POSAVAC TIŠMA - RAKOVICA  _ : _
  BALKAN MIRIJEVO - INSTITUT  _ : _
  HAJDUK - PKB KOVILOVO  _ : _
  POŠTAR ZVEZDARA - 011  _ : _
21. Kolo
  PKB KOVILOVO - BALKAN MIRIJEVO  _ : _
  POSAVAC TIŠMA - SINĐELIĆ 2012  _ : _
  011 - HAJDUK  _ : _
  INSTITUT - SREM (Jakovo)  _ : _
  RAKOVICA - ŠUMADINAC  _ : _
  BORAC (Progar) - BORAC (Ostružnica)  _ : _
  HEROJ POLET - POŠTAR ZVEZDARA  _ : _
22. Kolo
  BORAC (Ostružnica) - RAKOVICA  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ 2012 - INSTITUT  _ : _
  POŠTAR ZVEZDARA - BORAC (Progar)  _ : _
  ŠUMADINAC - POSAVAC TIŠMA  _ : _
  SREM (Jakovo) - PKB KOVILOVO  _ : _
  BALKAN MIRIJEVO - 011  _ : _
  HAJDUK - HEROJ POLET  _ : _
23. Kolo
  011 - SREM (Jakovo)  _ : _
  ŠUMADINAC - SINĐELIĆ 2012  _ : _
  HEROJ POLET - BALKAN MIRIJEVO  _ : _
  PKB KOVILOVO - INSTITUT  _ : _
  POSAVAC TIŠMA - BORAC (Ostružnica)  _ : _
  RAKOVICA - POŠTAR ZVEZDARA  _ : _
  BORAC (Progar) - HAJDUK  _ : _
24. Kolo
  POŠTAR ZVEZDARA - POSAVAC TIŠMA  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ 2012 - PKB KOVILOVO  _ : _
  HAJDUK - RAKOVICA  _ : _
  BORAC (Ostružnica) - ŠUMADINAC  _ : _
  INSTITUT - 011  _ : _
  SREM (Jakovo) - HEROJ POLET  _ : _
  BALKAN MIRIJEVO - BORAC (Progar)  _ : _
25. Kolo
  HEROJ POLET - INSTITUT  _ : _
  BORAC (Ostružnica) - SINĐELIĆ 2012  _ : _
  BORAC (Progar) - SREM (Jakovo)  _ : _
  011 - PKB KOVILOVO  _ : _
  ŠUMADINAC - POŠTAR ZVEZDARA  _ : _
  POSAVAC TIŠMA - HAJDUK  _ : _
  RAKOVICA - BALKAN MIRIJEVO  _ : _
26. Kolo
  HAJDUK - ŠUMADINAC  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ 2012 - 011  _ : _
  BALKAN MIRIJEVO - POSAVAC TIŠMA  _ : _
  POŠTAR ZVEZDARA - BORAC (Ostružnica)  _ : _
  PKB KOVILOVO - HEROJ POLET  _ : _
  INSTITUT - BORAC (Progar)  _ : _
  SREM (Jakovo) - RAKOVICA  _ : _
Tabela
    Kolo Bod.   Golovi    Razlika
POŠTAR ZVEZDARA  13  33   23:7    16
HEROJ POLET  13  30   25:12    13
HAJDUK  13  25   34:17    17
RAKOVICA  13  25   30:16    14
PKB KOVILOVO  13  23   19:13    6
INSTITUT  13  19   15:16    -1
011  13  18   30:22    8
BALKAN MIRIJEVO  13  15   22:22    0
BORAC (Ostružnica)  13  14   27:32    -5
10  SINĐELIĆ 2012  13  13   19:32    -13
11  SREM (Jakovo)  13  12   19:27    -8
12  POSAVAC TIŠMA  13  12   12:20    -8
13  BORAC (Progar)  13  11   18:34    -16
14  ŠUMADINAC  13  7   11:34    -23