Prva beogradska liga - grupa C

1. Kolo - 24.08.2013 do 25.08.2013
24.08. 17:30  VINČA - NAPREDAK (Međulužje)  0 : 0
24.08. 17:30  PUDARCI - SELO MLADENOVAC  1 : 1
25.08. 17:30  LEŠTANE - PODUNAVAC (Ritopek)  3 : 0
25.08. 17:30  BOLEČ - VLAŠKA  4 : 1
25.08. 17:30  DUNAVAC (Grocka) - VELIKA KRSNA  4 : 2
25.08. 17:30  NEMENIKUĆE - KOSMAJ (Ralja)  3 : 2

Slobodan: TORLAK (Kumodraž)  

2. Kolo - 01.09.2013 do 01.09.2013
01.09. 10:00  SELO MLADENOVAC - VINČA  1 : 0
01.09. 16:30  NAPREDAK (Međulužje) - NEMENIKUĆE  0 : 1
01.09. 16:30  KOSMAJ (Ralja) - BOLEČ  1 : 3
01.09. 16:30  DUNAVAC (Grocka) - TORLAK (Kumodraž)  3 : 1
01.09. 16:30  VELIKA KRSNA - VLAŠKA  2 : 1
01.09. 16:30  PODUNAVAC (Ritopek) - PUDARCI  1 : 2

Slobodan: LEŠTANE  

3. Kolo - 07.09.2013 do 08.09.2013
07.09. 16:30  VINČA - PODUNAVAC (Ritopek)  1 : 0
08.09. 10:00  TORLAK (Kumodraž) - VELIKA KRSNA  0 : 0
08.09. 16:30  LEŠTANE - DUNAVAC (Grocka)  2 : 2
08.09. 16:30  VLAŠKA - KOSMAJ (Ralja)  0 : 1
08.09. 16:30  BOLEČ - NAPREDAK (Međulužje)  3 : 1
08.09. 16:30  NEMENIKUĆE - SELO MLADENOVAC  0 : 1

Slobodan: PUDARCI  

4. Kolo - 15.09.2013 do 15.09.2013
15.09. 10:00  SELO MLADENOVAC - BOLEČ  3 : 0
15.09. 10:00  TORLAK (Kumodraž) - LEŠTANE  2 : 1
15.09. 16:00  NAPREDAK (Međulužje) - VLAŠKA  1 : 0
15.09. 16:00  VELIKA KRSNA - KOSMAJ (Ralja)  1 : 0
15.09. 16:00  PODUNAVAC (Ritopek) - NEMENIKUĆE  4 : 1
15.09. 16:00  DUNAVAC (Grocka) - PUDARCI  6 : 0

Slobodan: VINČA  

5. Kolo - 21.09.2013 do 22.09.2013
21.09. 16:00  VINČA - DUNAVAC (Grocka)  0 : 1
22.09. 16:00  PUDARCI - TORLAK (Kumodraž)  0 : 3
22.09. 16:00  BOLEČ - PODUNAVAC (Ritopek)  4 : 0
22.09. 16:00  KOSMAJ (Ralja) - NAPREDAK (Međulužje)  1 : 0
22.09. 16:00  LEŠTANE - VELIKA KRSNA  2 : 1
22.09. 16:00  VLAŠKA - SELO MLADENOVAC  0 : 1

Slobodan: NEMENIKUĆE  

6. Kolo - 29.09.2013 do 29.09.2013
29.09. 10:00  TORLAK (Kumodraž) - VINČA  1 : 1
29.09. 10:00  SELO MLADENOVAC - KOSMAJ (Ralja)  4 : 0
29.09. 15:30  PODUNAVAC (Ritopek) - VLAŠKA  5 : 2
29.09. 15:30  LEŠTANE - PUDARCI  1 : 0
29.09. 15:30  VELIKA KRSNA - NAPREDAK (Međulužje)  5 : 1
29.09. 15:30  DUNAVAC (Grocka) - NEMENIKUĆE  2 : 0

Slobodan: BOLEČ  

7. Kolo - 05.10.2013 do 06.10.2013
05.10. 15:30  VINČA - LEŠTANE  1 : 3
06.10. 15:30  NEMENIKUĆE - TORLAK (Kumodraž)  1 : 4
06.10. 15:30  BOLEČ - DUNAVAC (Grocka)  2 : 2
06.10. 15:30  NAPREDAK (Međulužje) - SELO MLADENOVAC  3 : 2
06.10. 15:30  PUDARCI - VELIKA KRSNA  1 : 1
06.10. 15:30  KOSMAJ (Ralja) - PODUNAVAC (Ritopek)  1 : 3

Slobodan: VLAŠKA  

8. Kolo - 13.10.2013 do 13.10.2013
13.10. 10:00  TORLAK (Kumodraž) - BOLEČ  2 : 4
13.10. 15:00  DUNAVAC (Grocka) - VLAŠKA  0 : 1
13.10. 15:00  PODUNAVAC (Ritopek) - NAPREDAK (Međulužje)  2 : 0
13.10. 15:00  PUDARCI - VINČA  2 : 1
13.10. 15:00  VELIKA KRSNA - SELO MLADENOVAC  4 : 2
13.10. 15:00  LEŠTANE - NEMENIKUĆE  2 : 1

Slobodan: KOSMAJ (Ralja)  

9. Kolo - 19.10.2013 do 20.10.2013
19.10. 15:00  VINČA - VELIKA KRSNA  2 : 1
20.10. 10:00  SELO MLADENOVAC - PODUNAVAC (Ritopek)  1 : 0
20.10. 15:00  NEMENIKUĆE - PUDARCI  4 : 2
20.10. 15:00  BOLEČ - LEŠTANE  1 : 0
20.10. 15:00  VLAŠKA - TORLAK (Kumodraž)  0 : 3
20.10. 15:00  KOSMAJ (Ralja) - DUNAVAC (Grocka)  0 : 2

Slobodan: NAPREDAK (Međulužje)  

10. Kolo - 26.10.2013 do 27.10.2013
26.10. 14:00  VINČA - NEMENIKUĆE  4 : 1
27.10. 10:00  TORLAK (Kumodraž) - KOSMAJ (Ralja)  1 : 1
27.10. 14:00  DUNAVAC (Grocka) - NAPREDAK (Međulužje)  2 : 0
27.10. 14:00  LEŠTANE - VLAŠKA  2 : 1
27.10. 14:00  PUDARCI - BOLEČ  0 : 1
27.10. 14:00  VELIKA KRSNA - PODUNAVAC (Ritopek)  4 : 1

Slobodan: SELO MLADENOVAC  

11. Kolo - 03.11.2013 do 03.11.2013
03.11. 10:00  SELO MLADENOVAC - DUNAVAC (Grocka)  1 : 2
03.11. 14:00  BOLEČ - VINČA  2 : 1
03.11. 14:00  NEMENIKUĆE - VELIKA KRSNA  1 : 3
03.11. 14:00  KOSMAJ (Ralja) - LEŠTANE  3 : 1
03.11. 14:00  NAPREDAK (Međulužje) - TORLAK (Kumodraž)  0 : 4
24.11. 13:00  VLAŠKA - PUDARCI  1 : 0

Slobodan: PODUNAVAC (Ritopek)  

12. Kolo - 09.11.2013 do 10.11.2013
09.11. 13:00  VINČA - VLAŠKA  1 : 1
10.11. 10:00  TORLAK (Kumodraž) - SELO MLADENOVAC  3 : 2
10.11. 13:00  LEŠTANE - NAPREDAK (Međulužje)  4 : 0
10.11. 13:00  NEMENIKUĆE - BOLEČ  1 : 3
10.11. 13:00  DUNAVAC (Grocka) - PODUNAVAC (Ritopek)  0 : 0
10.11. 13:00  PUDARCI - KOSMAJ (Ralja)  0 : 0

Slobodan: VELIKA KRSNA  

13. Kolo - 17.11.2013 do 17.11.2013
17.11. 10:00  SELO MLADENOVAC - LEŠTANE  1 : 2
17.11. 13:00  VLAŠKA - NEMENIKUĆE  2 : 1
17.11. 13:00  KOSMAJ (Ralja) - VINČA  0 : 0
17.11. 13:00  PODUNAVAC (Ritopek) - TORLAK (Kumodraž)  0 : 1
17.11. 13:00  BOLEČ - VELIKA KRSNA  1 : 0
17.11. 13:00  NAPREDAK (Međulužje) - PUDARCI  0 : 0

Slobodan: DUNAVAC (Grocka)  

14. Kolo - 16.03.2014 do 16.03.2014
16.03. 10:00  SELO MLADENOVAC - PUDARCI  2 : 0
16.03. 15:00  PODUNAVAC (Ritopek) - LEŠTANE  1 : 1
16.03. 15:00  NAPREDAK (Međulužje) - VINČA  2 : 1
16.03. 15:00  VLAŠKA - BOLEČ  0 : 3
16.03. 15:00  VELIKA KRSNA - DUNAVAC (Grocka)  2 : 1
16.03. 15:00  KOSMAJ (Ralja) - NEMENIKUĆE  2 : 0

Slobodan: TORLAK (Kumodraž)  

15. Kolo - 22.03.2014 do 23.03.2014
22.03. 16:00  VINČA - SELO MLADENOVAC  1 : 0
23.03. 10:00  TORLAK (Kumodraž) - DUNAVAC (Grocka)  0 : 2
23.03. 13:00  VLAŠKA - VELIKA KRSNA  1 : 2
23.03. 16:00  BOLEČ - KOSMAJ (Ralja)  3 : 2
23.03. 16:00  NEMENIKUĆE - NAPREDAK (Međulužje)  1 : 2
23.03. 16:00  PUDARCI - PODUNAVAC (Ritopek)  1 : 1

Slobodan: LEŠTANE  

16. Kolo - 30.03.2014 do 30.03.2014
30.03. 10:00  SELO MLADENOVAC - NEMENIKUĆE  5 : 2
30.03. 16:00  PODUNAVAC (Ritopek) - VINČA  0 : 0
30.03. 16:00  DUNAVAC (Grocka) - LEŠTANE  1 : 1
30.03. 16:00  KOSMAJ (Ralja) - VLAŠKA  3 : 2
30.03. 16:00  VELIKA KRSNA - TORLAK (Kumodraž)  2 : 1
30.03. 16:00  NAPREDAK (Međulužje) - BOLEČ  1 : 5

Slobodan: PUDARCI  

17. Kolo - 05.04.2014 do 06.04.2014
05.04. 16:00  VLAŠKA - NAPREDAK (Međulužje)  3 : 1
06.04. 16:00  BOLEČ - SELO MLADENOVAC  7 : 0
06.04. 16:00  NEMENIKUĆE - PODUNAVAC (Ritopek)  0 : 0
06.04. 16:00  LEŠTANE - TORLAK (Kumodraž)  2 : 3
06.04. 16:00  KOSMAJ (Ralja) - VELIKA KRSNA  2 : 1
06.04. 16:00  PUDARCI - DUNAVAC (Grocka)  2 : 0

Slobodan: VINČA  

18. Kolo - 13.04.2014 do 13.04.2014
13.04. 10:00  SELO MLADENOVAC - VLAŠKA  1 : 3
13.04. 10:00  TORLAK (Kumodraž) - PUDARCI  0 : 2
13.04. 17:00  DUNAVAC (Grocka) - VINČA  1 : 0
13.04. 17:00  NAPREDAK (Međulužje) - KOSMAJ (Ralja)  0 : 2
13.04. 17:00  VELIKA KRSNA - LEŠTANE  3 : 0
13.04. 17:00  PODUNAVAC (Ritopek) - BOLEČ  1 : 2

Slobodan: NEMENIKUĆE  

19. Kolo - 19.04.2014 do 20.04.2014
19.04. 14:00  VINČA - TORLAK (Kumodraž)  2 : 0
19.04. 17:00  VLAŠKA - PODUNAVAC (Ritopek)  2 : 0
20.04. 17:00  KOSMAJ (Ralja) - SELO MLADENOVAC  5 : 1
20.04. 17:00  PUDARCI - LEŠTANE  2 : 1
20.04. 17:00  NAPREDAK (Međulužje) - VELIKA KRSNA  1 : 1
20.04. 17:00  NEMENIKUĆE - DUNAVAC (Grocka)  0 : 3

Slobodan: BOLEČ  

20. Kolo - 27.04.2014 do 27.04.2014
27.04. 10:00  SELO MLADENOVAC - NAPREDAK (Međulužje)  5 : 1
27.04. 17:00  LEŠTANE - VINČA  2 : 0
27.04. 17:00  TORLAK (Kumodraž) - NEMENIKUĆE  0 : 2
27.04. 17:00  DUNAVAC (Grocka) - BOLEČ  0 : 1
27.04. 17:00  PODUNAVAC (Ritopek) - KOSMAJ (Ralja)  1 : 2
27.04. 17:00  VELIKA KRSNA - PUDARCI  2 : 0

Slobodan: VLAŠKA  

21. Kolo - 03.05.2014 do 04.05.2014
03.05. 17:00  VINČA - PUDARCI  1 : 1
04.05. 10:00  SELO MLADENOVAC - VELIKA KRSNA  5 : 0
04.05. 17:00  NAPREDAK (Međulužje) - PODUNAVAC (Ritopek)  0 : 3
04.05. 17:00  VLAŠKA - DUNAVAC (Grocka)  4 : 4
04.05. 17:00  BOLEČ - TORLAK (Kumodraž)  3 : 4
04.05. 17:00  NEMENIKUĆE - LEŠTANE  1 : 1

Slobodan: KOSMAJ (Ralja)  

22. Kolo - 11.05.2014 do 11.05.2014
11.05. 17:30  LEŠTANE - BOLEČ  0 : 3
11.05. 17:30  PUDARCI - NEMENIKUĆE  2 : 0
11.05. 17:30  TORLAK (Kumodraž) - VLAŠKA  3 : 2
11.05. 17:30  PODUNAVAC (Ritopek) - SELO MLADENOVAC  4 : 1
11.05. 17:30  VELIKA KRSNA - VINČA  1 : 2
11.05. 17:30  DUNAVAC (Grocka) - KOSMAJ (Ralja)  1 : 0

Slobodan: NAPREDAK (Međulužje)  

23. Kolo - 28.05.2014 do 28.05.2014
28.05. 17:30  KOSMAJ (Ralja) - TORLAK (Kumodraž)  4 : 4
28.05. 17:30  NAPREDAK (Međulužje) - DUNAVAC (Grocka)  1 : 1
28.05. 17:30  VLAŠKA - LEŠTANE  2 : 3
28.05. 17:30  NEMENIKUĆE - VINČA  1 : 2
28.05. 17:30  PODUNAVAC (Ritopek) - VELIKA KRSNA  2 : 0
28.05. 17:30  BOLEČ - PUDARCI  7 : 2

Slobodan: SELO MLADENOVAC  

24. Kolo - 31.05.2014 do 01.06.2014
31.05. 17:30  VINČA - BOLEČ  1 : 3
01.06. 10:00  TORLAK (Kumodraž) - NAPREDAK (Međulužje)  8 : 2
01.06. 17:30  PUDARCI - VLAŠKA  0 : 1
01.06. 17:30  DUNAVAC (Grocka) - SELO MLADENOVAC  5 : 0
01.06. 17:30  VELIKA KRSNA - NEMENIKUĆE  4 : 2
01.06. 17:30  LEŠTANE - KOSMAJ (Ralja)  4 : 2

Slobodan: PODUNAVAC (Ritopek)  

25. Kolo - 08.06.2014 do 08.06.2014
08.06. 10:00  SELO MLADENOVAC - TORLAK (Kumodraž)  1 : 3
08.06. 17:30  NAPREDAK (Međulužje) - LEŠTANE  1 : 1
08.06. 17:30  KOSMAJ (Ralja) - PUDARCI  1 : 2
08.06. 17:30  BOLEČ - NEMENIKUĆE  7 : 0
08.06. 17:30  PODUNAVAC (Ritopek) - DUNAVAC (Grocka)  4 : 0
08.06. 17:30  VLAŠKA - VINČA  4 : 1

Slobodan: VELIKA KRSNA  

26. Kolo - 15.06.2014 do 15.06.2014
  PUDARCI - NAPREDAK (Međulužje)  3 : 0
15.06. 17:30  VINČA - KOSMAJ (Ralja)  5 : 1
15.06. 17:30  NEMENIKUĆE - VLAŠKA  2 : 4
15.06. 17:30  TORLAK (Kumodraž) - PODUNAVAC (Ritopek)  1 : 1
15.06. 17:30  VELIKA KRSNA - BOLEČ  1 : 6
15.06. 17:30  LEŠTANE - SELO MLADENOVAC  3 : 3

Slobodan: DUNAVAC (Grocka)  

Tabela
    Kolo Bod.   Golovi    Razlika
BOLEČ  15   20:4    16
KOSMAJ (Ralja)  15   16:7    9
VELIKA KRSNA  13   11:6    5
DUNAVAC (Grocka)  10   8:5    3
PUDARCI  10   7:4    3
VLAŠKA  9   11:10    1
VINČA  7   4:3    1
NAPREDAK (Međulužje)  7   7:13    -6
SELO MLADENOVAC  6   9:18    -9
10  PODUNAVAC (Ritopek)  4   3:6    -3
11  TORLAK (Kumodraž)  3   4:10    -6
12  LEŠTANE  2   5:10    -5
13  NEMENIKUĆE  1   3:12    -9