PRVA BEOGRADSKA LIGA - GRUPA C

1. Kolo - 24.08.2019 do 25.08.2019
24.08. 16:30  VINČA - KOSMAJAC (Koraćica)  9 : 0
25.08. 10:00  OFK STUDENT - ŠEPŠIN  4 : 0
25.08. 10:00  ROPOČEVO - VELIKA KRSNA  1 : 0
25.08. 16:30  RABROVAC - KALUĐERICA  1 : 4
25.08. 16:30  ŠUMADIJA 1962 - DUNAVAC (Grocka)  1 : 4
25.08. 16:30  ZUCE 2019 - BOLEČ  5 : 0
25.08. 16:30  KOSMAJ (Ralja) - FSU ZAKLOPAČA  5 : 0
2. Kolo - 01.09.2019 do 01.09.2019
01.09. 16:30  FSU ZAKLOPAČA - ŠUMADIJA 1962  2 : 6
01.09. 16:30  DUNAVAC (Grocka) - VINČA  4 : 0
01.09. 16:30  KALUĐERICA - KOSMAJ (Ralja)  2 : 1
01.09. 16:30  VELIKA KRSNA - OFK STUDENT  4 : 1
01.09. 16:30  ZUCE 2019 - ROPOČEVO  4 : 1
01.09. 16:30  BOLEČ - KOSMAJAC (Koraćica)  3 : 1
01.09. 16:30  ŠEPŠIN - RABROVAC  0 : 1
3. Kolo - 07.09.2019 do 08.09.2019
07.09. 16:00  VINČA - FSU ZAKLOPAČA  6 : 0
08.09. 10:00  OFK STUDENT - ZUCE 2019  0 : 3
08.09. 16:00  RABROVAC - VELIKA KRSNA  0 : 0
08.09. 16:00  KOSMAJ (Ralja) - ŠEPŠIN  7 : 0
08.09. 16:00  ŠUMADIJA 1962 - KALUĐERICA  1 : 4
08.09. 16:00  ROPOČEVO - BOLEČ  0 : 4
08.09. 16:00  KOSMAJAC (Koraćica) - DUNAVAC (Grocka)  0 : 6
4. Kolo - 15.09.2019 do 15.09.2019
15.09. 11:00  ROPOČEVO - OFK STUDENT  3 : 4
15.09. 16:00  KALUĐERICA - VINČA  0 : 1
15.09. 16:00  FSU ZAKLOPAČA - KOSMAJAC (Koraćica)  2 : 4
15.09. 16:00  ŠEPŠIN - ŠUMADIJA 1962  1 : 3
15.09. 16:00  ZUCE 2019 - RABROVAC  1 : 0
15.09. 16:00  BOLEČ - DUNAVAC (Grocka)  3 : 2
15.09. 16:00  VELIKA KRSNA - KOSMAJ (Ralja)  0 : 2
5. Kolo - 21.09.2019 do 22.09.2019
21.09. 15:30  VINČA - ŠEPŠIN  11 : 0
22.09. 10:00  OFK STUDENT - BOLEČ  1 : 3
22.09. 15:30  RABROVAC - ROPOČEVO  2 : 0
22.09. 15:30  KOSMAJ (Ralja) - ZUCE 2019  2 : 0
22.09. 15:30  KOSMAJAC (Koraćica) - KALUĐERICA  3 : 3
22.09. 15:30  DUNAVAC (Grocka) - FSU ZAKLOPAČA  6 : 1
22.09. 15:30  ŠUMADIJA 1962 - VELIKA KRSNA  3 : 1
6. Kolo - 29.09.2019 do 29.09.2019
29.09. 10:00  OFK STUDENT - RABROVAC  1 : 2
29.09. 11:00  ROPOČEVO - KOSMAJ (Ralja)  1 : 9
29.09. 15:30  KALUĐERICA - DUNAVAC (Grocka)  3 : 1
29.09. 15:30  ŠEPŠIN - KOSMAJAC (Koraćica)  0 : 6
29.09. 15:30  VELIKA KRSNA - VINČA  0 : 2
29.09. 15:30  ZUCE 2019 - ŠUMADIJA 1962  7 : 0
29.09. 15:30  BOLEČ - FSU ZAKLOPAČA  3 : 0
7. Kolo - 05.10.2019 do 06.10.2019
05.10. 14:30  VINČA - ZUCE 2019  0 : 0
06.10. 14:30  ŠUMADIJA 1962 - ROPOČEVO  4 : 0
06.10. 14:30  KOSMAJ (Ralja) - OFK STUDENT  4 : 0
06.10. 14:30  DUNAVAC (Grocka) - ŠEPŠIN  3 : 0
06.10. 14:30  FSU ZAKLOPAČA - KALUĐERICA  0 : 2
06.10. 14:30  RABROVAC - BOLEČ  0 : 2
06.10. 14:30  KOSMAJAC (Koraćica) - VELIKA KRSNA  2 : 0
8. Kolo - 13.10.2019 do 13.10.2019
  ROPOČEVO - VINČA  _ : _
13.10. 10:00  OFK STUDENT - ŠUMADIJA 1962  3 : 5
13.10. 14:30  ŠEPŠIN - FSU ZAKLOPAČA  0 : 4
13.10. 14:30  VELIKA KRSNA - DUNAVAC (Grocka)  2 : 3
13.10. 14:30  BOLEČ - KALUĐERICA  2 : 2
13.10. 14:30  RABROVAC - KOSMAJ (Ralja)  1 : 3
13.10. 14:30  ZUCE 2019 - KOSMAJAC (Koraćica)  4 : 0
9. Kolo - 19.10.2019 do 20.10.2019
19.10. 13:30  VINČA - OFK STUDENT  _ : _
20.10. 13:30  ŠUMADIJA 1962 - RABROVAC  _ : _
20.10. 13:30  KOSMAJAC (Koraćica) - ROPOČEVO  _ : _
20.10. 13:30  FSU ZAKLOPAČA - VELIKA KRSNA  _ : _
20.10. 13:30  KALUĐERICA - ŠEPŠIN  _ : _
20.10. 13:30  KOSMAJ (Ralja) - BOLEČ  _ : _
20.10. 13:30  DUNAVAC (Grocka) - ZUCE 2019  _ : _
10. Kolo - 26.10.2019 do 27.10.2019
  RABROVAC - VINČA  _ : _
  BOLEČ - ŠEPŠIN  _ : _
  OFK STUDENT - KOSMAJAC (Koraćica)  _ : _
  KOSMAJ (Ralja) - ŠUMADIJA 1962  _ : _
  VELIKA KRSNA - KALUĐERICA  _ : _
  ZUCE 2019 - FSU ZAKLOPAČA  _ : _
  ROPOČEVO - DUNAVAC (Grocka)  _ : _
11. Kolo - 02.11.2019 do 03.11.2019
  KALUĐERICA - ZUCE 2019  _ : _
  ŠUMADIJA 1962 - BOLEČ  _ : _
  FSU ZAKLOPAČA - ROPOČEVO  _ : _
  ŠEPŠIN - VELIKA KRSNA  _ : _
  VINČA - KOSMAJ (Ralja)  _ : _
  KOSMAJAC (Koraćica) - RABROVAC  _ : _
  DUNAVAC (Grocka) - OFK STUDENT  _ : _
12. Kolo - 09.11.2019 do 10.11.2019
  KOSMAJ (Ralja) - KOSMAJAC (Koraćica)  _ : _
  BOLEČ - VELIKA KRSNA  _ : _
  RABROVAC - DUNAVAC (Grocka)  _ : _
  ŠUMADIJA 1962 - VINČA  _ : _
  ZUCE 2019 - ŠEPŠIN  _ : _
  ROPOČEVO - KALUĐERICA  _ : _
  OFK STUDENT - FSU ZAKLOPAČA  _ : _
13. Kolo - 16.11.2019 do 17.11.2019
  ŠEPŠIN - ROPOČEVO  _ : _
  VINČA - BOLEČ  _ : _
  KALUĐERICA - OFK STUDENT  _ : _
  VELIKA KRSNA - ZUCE 2019  _ : _
  KOSMAJAC (Koraćica) - ŠUMADIJA 1962  _ : _
  DUNAVAC (Grocka) - KOSMAJ (Ralja)  _ : _
  FSU ZAKLOPAČA - RABROVAC  _ : _
14. Kolo
  DUNAVAC (Grocka) - ŠUMADIJA 1962  _ : _
  BOLEČ - ZUCE 2019  _ : _
  FSU ZAKLOPAČA - KOSMAJ (Ralja)  _ : _
  KOSMAJAC (Koraćica) - VINČA  _ : _
  VELIKA KRSNA - ROPOČEVO  _ : _
  ŠEPŠIN - OFK STUDENT  _ : _
  KALUĐERICA - RABROVAC  _ : _
15. Kolo
  OFK STUDENT - VELIKA KRSNA  _ : _
  KOSMAJAC (Koraćica) - BOLEČ  _ : _
  RABROVAC - ŠEPŠIN  _ : _
  ROPOČEVO - ZUCE 2019  _ : _
  VINČA - DUNAVAC (Grocka)  _ : _
  ŠUMADIJA 1962 - FSU ZAKLOPAČA  _ : _
  KOSMAJ (Ralja) - KALUĐERICA  _ : _
16. Kolo
  FSU ZAKLOPAČA - VINČA  _ : _
  BOLEČ - ROPOČEVO  _ : _
  KALUĐERICA - ŠUMADIJA 1962  _ : _
  DUNAVAC (Grocka) - KOSMAJAC (Koraćica)  _ : _
  ZUCE 2019 - OFK STUDENT  _ : _
  VELIKA KRSNA - RABROVAC  _ : _
  ŠEPŠIN - KOSMAJ (Ralja)  _ : _
17. Kolo
  RABROVAC - ZUCE 2019  _ : _
  DUNAVAC (Grocka) - BOLEČ  _ : _
  KOSMAJ (Ralja) - VELIKA KRSNA  _ : _
  OFK STUDENT - ROPOČEVO  _ : _
  KOSMAJAC (Koraćica) - FSU ZAKLOPAČA  _ : _
  VINČA - KALUĐERICA  _ : _
  ŠUMADIJA 1962 - ŠEPŠIN  _ : _
18. Kolo
  KALUĐERICA - KOSMAJAC (Koraćica)  _ : _
  BOLEČ - OFK STUDENT  _ : _
  ŠEPŠIN - VINČA  _ : _
  FSU ZAKLOPAČA - DUNAVAC (Grocka)  _ : _
  ROPOČEVO - RABROVAC  _ : _
  ZUCE 2019 - KOSMAJ (Ralja)  _ : _
  VELIKA KRSNA - ŠUMADIJA 1962  _ : _
19. Kolo
  KOSMAJ (Ralja) - ROPOČEVO  _ : _
  FSU ZAKLOPAČA - BOLEČ  _ : _
  ŠUMADIJA 1962 - ZUCE 2019  _ : _
  RABROVAC - OFK STUDENT  _ : _
  DUNAVAC (Grocka) - KALUĐERICA  _ : _
  KOSMAJAC (Koraćica) - ŠEPŠIN  _ : _
  VINČA - VELIKA KRSNA  _ : _
20. Kolo
  ŠEPŠIN - DUNAVAC (Grocka)  _ : _
  BOLEČ - RABROVAC  _ : _
  VELIKA KRSNA - KOSMAJAC (Koraćica)  _ : _
  KALUĐERICA - FSU ZAKLOPAČA  _ : _
  OFK STUDENT - KOSMAJ (Ralja)  _ : _
  ROPOČEVO - ŠUMADIJA 1962  _ : _
  ZUCE 2019 - VINČA  _ : _
21. Kolo
  ŠUMADIJA 1962 - OFK STUDENT  _ : _
  KALUĐERICA - BOLEČ  _ : _
  VINČA - ROPOČEVO  _ : _
  KOSMAJ (Ralja) - RABROVAC  _ : _
  FSU ZAKLOPAČA - ŠEPŠIN  _ : _
  DUNAVAC (Grocka) - VELIKA KRSNA  _ : _
  KOSMAJAC (Koraćica) - ZUCE 2019  _ : _
22. Kolo
  VELIKA KRSNA - FSU ZAKLOPAČA  _ : _
  BOLEČ - KOSMAJ (Ralja)  _ : _
  ZUCE 2019 - DUNAVAC (Grocka)  _ : _
  ŠEPŠIN - KALUĐERICA  _ : _
  RABROVAC - ŠUMADIJA 1962  _ : _
  OFK STUDENT - VINČA  _ : _
  ROPOČEVO - KOSMAJAC (Koraćica)  _ : _
23. Kolo
  VINČA - RABROVAC  _ : _
  ŠEPŠIN - BOLEČ  _ : _
  KOSMAJAC (Koraćica) - OFK STUDENT  _ : _
  ŠUMADIJA 1962 - KOSMAJ (Ralja)  _ : _
  KALUĐERICA - VELIKA KRSNA  _ : _
  FSU ZAKLOPAČA - ZUCE 2019  _ : _
  DUNAVAC (Grocka) - ROPOČEVO  _ : _
24. Kolo
  ZUCE 2019 - KALUĐERICA  _ : _
  BOLEČ - ŠUMADIJA 1962  _ : _
  ROPOČEVO - FSU ZAKLOPAČA  _ : _
  VELIKA KRSNA - ŠEPŠIN  _ : _
  KOSMAJ (Ralja) - VINČA  _ : _
  RABROVAC - KOSMAJAC (Koraćica)  _ : _
  OFK STUDENT - DUNAVAC (Grocka)  _ : _
25. Kolo
  KOSMAJAC (Koraćica) - KOSMAJ (Ralja)  _ : _
  VELIKA KRSNA - BOLEČ  _ : _
  DUNAVAC (Grocka) - RABROVAC  _ : _
  VINČA - ŠUMADIJA 1962  _ : _
  ŠEPŠIN - ZUCE 2019  _ : _
  KALUĐERICA - ROPOČEVO  _ : _
  FSU ZAKLOPAČA - OFK STUDENT  _ : _
26. Kolo
  ROPOČEVO - ŠEPŠIN  _ : _
  BOLEČ - VINČA  _ : _
  OFK STUDENT - KALUĐERICA  _ : _
  ZUCE 2019 - VELIKA KRSNA  _ : _
  ŠUMADIJA 1962 - KOSMAJAC (Koraćica)  _ : _
  KOSMAJ (Ralja) - DUNAVAC (Grocka)  _ : _
  RABROVAC - FSU ZAKLOPAČA  _ : _
Tabela
    Kolo Bod.   Golovi    Razlika
KOSMAJ (Ralja)  21   33:4    29
ZUCE 2019  19   24:3    21
BOLEČ  19   20:11    9
DUNAVAC (Grocka)  18   29:10    19
KALUĐERICA  17   20:10    10
VINČA  16   29:4    25
ŠUMADIJA 1962  15   23:22    1
RABROVAC  10   7:11    -4
KOSMAJAC (Koraćica)  10   16:27    -11
10  OFK STUDENT  6   14:24    -10
11  VELIKA KRSNA  4   7:14    -7
12  FSU ZAKLOPAČA  3   9:32    -23
13  ROPOČEVO  0   6:27    -21
14  ŠEPŠIN  -1   1:39    -38