Prva liga kadeta FSB

1. Kolo - 01.09.2012 do 01.09.2012
  KOLUBARA - RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd)  2 : 1
  P K B (Padinska Skela) - ČUKARIČKI  0 : 6
  RADNIČKI (Obrenovac) - MLADENOVAC  1 : 2
  B A S K - LOKOMOTIVA  2 : 1
  BEŽANIJA - ŽARKOVO  4 : 1
  SINĐELIĆ - TELEOPTIK  1 : 3
  ŽELEZNIČAR - VOŽDOVAC  1 : 0
2. Kolo - 08.09.2012 do 08.09.2012
08.09. 09:00  RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd) - B A S K  1 : 0
08.09. 10:00  ČUKARIČKI - LOKOMOTIVA  5 : 1
08.09. 12:30  MLADENOVAC - KOLUBARA  1 : 1
08.09. 13:00  ŽARKOVO - SINĐELIĆ  2 : 1
08.09. 15:00  P K B (Padinska Skela) - BEŽANIJA  0 : 2
09.09. 10:00  TELEOPTIK - ŽELEZNIČAR  3 : 1
09.09. 11:00  VOŽDOVAC - RADNIČKI (Obrenovac)  2 : 2
3. Kolo - 15.09.2012 do 16.09.2012
15.09. 09:00  B A S K - MLADENOVAC  1 : 0
15.09. 10:00  LOKOMOTIVA - RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd)  2 : 4
15.09. 10:00  KOLUBARA - VOŽDOVAC  1 : 0
15.09. 10:00  BEŽANIJA - ČUKARIČKI  1 : 2
16.09. 11:00  RADNIČKI (Obrenovac) - TELEOPTIK  1 : 1
16.09. 13:00  SINĐELIĆ - P K B (Padinska Skela)  5 : 1
16.09. 13:00  ŽELEZNIČAR - ŽARKOVO  3 : 4
4. Kolo - 22.09.2012 do 23.09.2012
22.09. 10:00  P K B (Padinska Skela) - ŽELEZNIČAR  0 : 1
22.09. 13:00  ŽARKOVO - RADNIČKI (Obrenovac)  1 : 2
23.09. 09:00  VOŽDOVAC - B A S K  1 : 5
23.09. 10:00  MLADENOVAC - LOKOMOTIVA  1 : 0
23.09. 10:00  TELEOPTIK - KOLUBARA  1 : 0
23.09. 10:00  BEŽANIJA - SINĐELIĆ  3 : 0
25.09. 12:00  ČUKARIČKI - RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd)  5 : 1
5. Kolo - 29.09.2012 do 29.09.2012
29.09. 08:30  B A S K - TELEOPTIK  1 : 1
29.09. 08:30  LOKOMOTIVA - VOŽDOVAC  2 : 1
29.09. 10:00  KOLUBARA - ŽARKOVO  4 : 1
29.09. 11:00  RADNIČKI (Obrenovac) - P K B (Padinska Skela)  5 : 0
29.09. 12:30  RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd) - MLADENOVAC  1 : 1
29.09. 13:00  ŽELEZNIČAR - BEŽANIJA  0 : 5
30.09. 13:00  SINĐELIĆ - ČUKARIČKI  0 : 3
6. Kolo - 06.10.2012 do 06.10.2012
06.10. 10:00  P K B (Padinska Skela) - KOLUBARA  1 : 2
06.10. 10:00  ŽARKOVO - B A S K  1 : 2
06.10. 10:30  ČUKARIČKI - MLADENOVAC  4 : 1
06.10. 12:00  SINĐELIĆ - ŽELEZNIČAR  5 : 2
06.10. 13:00  VOŽDOVAC - RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd)  3 : 2
06.10. 13:00  BEŽANIJA - RADNIČKI (Obrenovac)  1 : 0
07.10. 09:00  TELEOPTIK - LOKOMOTIVA  2 : 1
7. Kolo - 13.10.2012 do 13.10.2012
  ŽELEZNIČAR - ČUKARIČKI  0 : 3
12.10. 20:00  B A S K - P K B (Padinska Skela)  1 : 0
13.10. 09:30  RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd) - TELEOPTIK  2 : 3
13.10. 11:00  RADNIČKI (Obrenovac) - SINĐELIĆ  3 : 1
13.10. 11:30  LOKOMOTIVA - ŽARKOVO  2 : 2
14.10. 10:00  MLADENOVAC - VOŽDOVAC  3 : 0
14.10. 15:00  KOLUBARA - BEŽANIJA  3 : 4
8. Kolo - 20.10.2012 do 20.10.2012
20.10. 09:30  P K B (Padinska Skela) - LOKOMOTIVA  1 : 3
20.10. 10:00  ŽELEZNIČAR - RADNIČKI (Obrenovac)  0 : 5
20.10. 11:00  BEŽANIJA - B A S K  2 : 0
20.10. 11:30  ČUKARIČKI - VOŽDOVAC  0 : 1
20.10. 12:30  ŽARKOVO - RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd)  0 : 1
21.10. 09:00  TELEOPTIK - MLADENOVAC  3 : 0
21.10. 12:00  SINĐELIĆ - KOLUBARA  5 : 1
9. Kolo - 27.10.2012 do 27.10.2012
27.10. 11:00  RADNIČKI (Obrenovac) - ČUKARIČKI  2 : 2
27.10. 12:30  VOŽDOVAC - TELEOPTIK  0 : 2
27.10. 18:00  B A S K - SINĐELIĆ  0 : 0
28.10. 15:00  KOLUBARA - ŽELEZNIČAR  2 : 0
30.10. 13:30  RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd) - P K B (Padinska Skela)  9 : 1
14.11. 13:00  MLADENOVAC - ŽARKOVO  1 : 0
21.11. 11:00  LOKOMOTIVA - BEŽANIJA  1 : 0
10. Kolo - 03.11.2012 do 03.11.2012
03.11. 10:00  BEŽANIJA - RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd)  2 : 1
03.11. 11:00  RADNIČKI (Obrenovac) - KOLUBARA  5 : 0
03.11. 12:30  ŽARKOVO - VOŽDOVAC  4 : 2
03.11. 14:00  P K B (Padinska Skela) - MLADENOVAC  2 : 1
04.11. 12:00  SINĐELIĆ - LOKOMOTIVA  1 : 3
04.11. 13:00  ŽELEZNIČAR - B A S K  3 : 2
27.11. 11:00  ČUKARIČKI - TELEOPTIK  2 : 0
11. Kolo - 10.11.2012 do 10.11.2012
10.11. 10:00  MLADENOVAC - BEŽANIJA  1 : 1
10.11. 14:00  LOKOMOTIVA - ŽELEZNIČAR  4 : 3
10.11. 14:00  RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd) - SINĐELIĆ  3 : 1
10.11. 17:00  B A S K - RADNIČKI (Obrenovac)  1 : 1
10.11. 17:00  VOŽDOVAC - P K B (Padinska Skela)  3 : 0
11.11. 09:00  TELEOPTIK - ŽARKOVO  5 : 0
11.11. 14:30  KOLUBARA - ČUKARIČKI  0 : 4
12. Kolo - 17.11.2012 do 17.11.2012
17.11. 10:00  BEŽANIJA - VOŽDOVAC  4 : 0
17.11. 10:00  KOLUBARA - B A S K  0 : 3
17.11. 10:00  ŽELEZNIČAR - RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd)  1 : 1
17.11. 11:00  RADNIČKI (Obrenovac) - LOKOMOTIVA  4 : 0
17.11. 13:00  P K B (Padinska Skela) - TELEOPTIK  1 : 3
18.11. 09:00  ČUKARIČKI - ŽARKOVO  4 : 0
18.11. 12:00  SINĐELIĆ - MLADENOVAC  1 : 3
13. Kolo - 24.11.2012 do 24.11.2012
24.11. 08:30  B A S K - ČUKARIČKI  1 : 2
24.11. 13:30  LOKOMOTIVA - KOLUBARA  3 : 0
24.11. 13:30  RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd) - RADNIČKI (Obrenovac)  1 : 2
24.11. 17:00  VOŽDOVAC - SINĐELIĆ  1 : 2
25.11. 09:00  TELEOPTIK - BEŽANIJA  1 : 1
25.11. 10:00  ŽARKOVO - P K B (Padinska Skela)  6 : 2
25.11. 12:30  MLADENOVAC - ŽELEZNIČAR  0 : 2
14. Kolo - 23.03.2013 do 24.03.2013
23.03. 09:00  ČUKARIČKI - P K B (Padinska Skela)  7 : 0
23.03. 12:30  MLADENOVAC - RADNIČKI (Obrenovac)  0 : 1
23.03. 15:00  ŽARKOVO - BEŽANIJA  2 : 0
24.03. 09:00  LOKOMOTIVA - B A S K  2 : 2
24.03. 11:00  TELEOPTIK - SINĐELIĆ  2 : 1
24.03. 13:00  RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd) - KOLUBARA  1 : 1
24.03. 18:00  VOŽDOVAC - ŽELEZNIČAR  2 : 0
15. Kolo - 30.03.2013 do 31.03.2013
30.03. 09:00  BEŽANIJA - P K B (Padinska Skela)  3 : 0
30.03. 11:00  KOLUBARA - MLADENOVAC  4 : 2
30.03. 11:00  RADNIČKI (Obrenovac) - VOŽDOVAC  0 : 2
30.03. 12:00  SINĐELIĆ - ŽARKOVO  2 : 0
30.03. 14:30  B A S K - RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd)  1 : 0
31.03. 09:00  LOKOMOTIVA - ČUKARIČKI  0 : 3
31.03. 13:00  ŽELEZNIČAR - TELEOPTIK  3 : 1
16. Kolo - 06.04.2013 do 07.04.2013
05.04. 20:00  VOŽDOVAC - KOLUBARA  3 : 2
06.04. 10:00  MLADENOVAC - B A S K  1 : 3
06.04. 15:00  P K B (Padinska Skela) - SINĐELIĆ  1 : 0
06.04. 18:00  ŽARKOVO - ŽELEZNIČAR  3 : 1
07.04. 11:00  TELEOPTIK - RADNIČKI (Obrenovac)  1 : 1
01.05. 19:30  ČUKARIČKI - BEŽANIJA  2 : 0
08.05. 16:00  RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd) - LOKOMOTIVA  2 : 1
17. Kolo - 13.04.2013 do 14.04.2013
13.04. 06:30  B A S K - VOŽDOVAC  4 : 4
13.04. 10:00  RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd) - ČUKARIČKI  2 : 1
13.04. 11:00  SINĐELIĆ - BEŽANIJA  3 : 0
13.04. 14:00  KOLUBARA - TELEOPTIK  3 : 3
14.04. 09:30  RADNIČKI (Obrenovac) - ŽARKOVO  6 : 1
14.04. 10:00  LOKOMOTIVA - MLADENOVAC  1 : 0
14.04. 10:30  ŽELEZNIČAR - P K B (Padinska Skela)  2 : 1
18. Kolo - 20.04.2013 do 21.04.2013
20.04. 10:00  BEŽANIJA - ŽELEZNIČAR  4 : 1
20.04. 10:00  ČUKARIČKI - SINĐELIĆ  5 : 0
20.04. 11:00  VOŽDOVAC - LOKOMOTIVA  2 : 0
21.04. 10:00  MLADENOVAC - RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd)  2 : 0
21.04. 11:00  TELEOPTIK - B A S K  3 : 2
21.04. 13:00  ŽARKOVO - KOLUBARA  3 : 0
12.06. 17:30  P K B (Padinska Skela) - RADNIČKI (Obrenovac)  0 : 5
19. Kolo - 27.04.2013 do 28.04.2013
27.04. 11:00  RADNIČKI (Obrenovac) - BEŽANIJA  4 : 1
27.04. 13:30  LOKOMOTIVA - TELEOPTIK  4 : 1
27.04. 14:00  B A S K - ŽARKOVO  4 : 1
28.04. 12:30  MLADENOVAC - ČUKARIČKI  0 : 3
28.04. 13:00  KOLUBARA - P K B (Padinska Skela)  5 : 0
28.04. 13:00  ŽELEZNIČAR - SINĐELIĆ  0 : 1
28.04. 14:00  RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd) - VOŽDOVAC  1 : 3
20. Kolo - 04.05.2013 do 05.05.2013
04.05. 09:00  ČUKARIČKI - ŽELEZNIČAR  2 : 0
04.05. 09:00  TELEOPTIK - RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd)  0 : 0
04.05. 09:00  VOŽDOVAC - MLADENOVAC  3 : 0
04.05. 12:00  SINĐELIĆ - RADNIČKI (Obrenovac)  2 : 1
04.05. 12:30  BEŽANIJA - KOLUBARA  3 : 2
04.05. 12:30  P K B (Padinska Skela) - B A S K  1 : 3
04.05. 13:00  ŽARKOVO - LOKOMOTIVA  3 : 1
21. Kolo - 11.05.2013 do 12.05.2013
10.05. 13:00  VOŽDOVAC - ČUKARIČKI  1 : 1
11.05. 10:00  KOLUBARA - SINĐELIĆ  1 : 0
11.05. 11:00  RADNIČKI (Obrenovac) - ŽELEZNIČAR  6 : 0
11.05. 13:00  MLADENOVAC - TELEOPTIK  1 : 2
11.05. 13:30  LOKOMOTIVA - P K B (Padinska Skela)  8 : 0
11.05. 14:00  B A S K - BEŽANIJA  1 : 1
12.05. 15:00  RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd) - ŽARKOVO  4 : 1
22. Kolo - 18.05.2013 do 19.05.2013
17.05. 11:00  ŽARKOVO - MLADENOVAC  2 : 2
18.05. 09:00  SINĐELIĆ - B A S K  1 : 4
18.05. 09:00  ČUKARIČKI - RADNIČKI (Obrenovac)  0 : 1
18.05. 12:30  BEŽANIJA - LOKOMOTIVA  3 : 2
18.05. 15:00  P K B (Padinska Skela) - RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd)  2 : 5
19.05. 09:00  TELEOPTIK - VOŽDOVAC  1 : 0
19.05. 13:00  ŽELEZNIČAR - KOLUBARA  0 : 8
23. Kolo - 25.05.2013 do 26.05.2013
24.05. 18:00  B A S K - ŽELEZNIČAR  2 : 0
25.05. 09:00  VOŽDOVAC - ŽARKOVO  5 : 2
25.05. 12:30  KOLUBARA - RADNIČKI (Obrenovac)  3 : 1
25.05. 17:00  MLADENOVAC - P K B (Padinska Skela)  7 : 1
26.05. 09:00  TELEOPTIK - ČUKARIČKI  0 : 3
26.05. 11:30  RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd) - BEŽANIJA  0 : 0
26.05. 15:00  LOKOMOTIVA - SINĐELIĆ  2 : 1
24. Kolo - 01.06.2013 do 02.06.2013
01.06. 10:00  SINĐELIĆ - RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd)  4 : 2
01.06. 10:00  BEŽANIJA - MLADENOVAC  0 : 3
01.06. 12:30  P K B (Padinska Skela) - VOŽDOVAC  0 : 3
01.06. 17:00  RADNIČKI (Obrenovac) - B A S K  2 : 1
02.06. 09:00  ŽARKOVO - TELEOPTIK  4 : 2
02.06. 10:00  ŽELEZNIČAR - LOKOMOTIVA  0 : 3
02.06. 17:00  ČUKARIČKI - KOLUBARA  1 : 0
25. Kolo - 08.06.2013 do 09.06.2013
08.06. 11:00  LOKOMOTIVA - RADNIČKI (Obrenovac)  1 : 1
08.06. 13:00  B A S K - KOLUBARA  1 : 1
09.06. 09:00  TELEOPTIK - P K B (Padinska Skela)  8 : 0
09.06. 10:00  MLADENOVAC - SINĐELIĆ  0 : 1
09.06. 15:00  ŽARKOVO - ČUKARIČKI  0 : 1
09.06. 17:00  RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd) - ŽELEZNIČAR  3 : 2
09.06. 20:00  VOŽDOVAC - BEŽANIJA  1 : 1
26. Kolo - 15.06.2013 do 16.06.2013
15.06. 09:00  SINĐELIĆ - VOŽDOVAC  5 : 0
15.06. 10:00  ČUKARIČKI - B A S K  2 : 0
15.06. 10:00  KOLUBARA - LOKOMOTIVA  1 : 1
15.06. 10:00  ŽELEZNIČAR - MLADENOVAC  2 : 4
15.06. 12:30  P K B (Padinska Skela) - ŽARKOVO  1 : 3
16.06. 10:00  BEŽANIJA - TELEOPTIK  1 : 0
16.06. 17:00  RADNIČKI (Obrenovac) - RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd)  1 : 1
Tabela
    Kolo Bod.   Golovi    Razlika
ČUKARIČKI  22  53   66:12    54
TELEOPTIK  22  45   42:26    16
RADNIČKI (Obrenovac)  22  44   58:19    39
BEŽANIJA  22  42   45:27    18
B A S K  22  39   43:27    16
RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd)  22  31   43:35    8
KOLUBARA  22  30   42:44    -2
VOŽDOVAC  22  30   34:37    -3
LOKOMOTIVA  22  29   42:42    0
10  ŽARKOVO  22  26   38:53    -15
11  SINĐELIĆ  22  25   33:42    -9
12  MLADENOVAC  22  22   23:36    -13
13  ŽELEZNIČAR  22  19   24:62    -38
14  P K B (Padinska Skela)  22  6   14:85    -71