Прва лига млађих кадета

1. Kolo - 28.08.2010 do 29.08.2010
  Жарково - Црвена звезда  0 : 7
  Колубара - Рад  3 : 6
  Раднички (Обреновац) - Бежанија  1 : 5
  Чукарички Станком - Интернационал  5 : 0
  Бродарац Винер - Б С К (Борча)  2 : 0
  ОФК Београд - Локомотива  8 : 0
  Б А С К - Земун  0 : 1

Slobodan: Раднички (Нови Београд)  

2. Kolo - 04.09.2010 do 05.09.2010
  Б С К (Борча) - ОФК Београд  2 : 2
  Раднички (Нови Београд) - Интернационал  6 : 0
  Локомотива - Б А С К  0 : 0
  Рад - Бродарац Винер  2 : 1
  Црвена звезда - Чукарички Станком  3 : 1
  Бежанија - Жарково  2 : 1
  Земун - Раднички (Обреновац)  0 : 1

Slobodan: Колубара  

3. Kolo - 08.09.2010 do 08.09.2010
  Чукарички Станком - Бежанија  6 : 0
  Колубара - Раднички (Нови Београд)  1 : 1
  Жарково - Земун  1 : 3
  Интернационал - Црвена звезда  0 : 3
  ОФК Београд - Рад  1 : 0
  Б А С К - Б С К (Борча)  0 : 5
  Раднички (Обреновац) - Локомотива  1 : 1

Slobodan: Бродарац Винер  

4. Kolo - 11.09.2010 do 12.09.2010
  Рад - Б А С К  5 : 0
  Раднички (Нови Београд) - Црвена звезда  0 : 2
  Б С К (Борча) - Раднички (Обреновац)  3 : 1
  Колубара - Бродарац Винер  1 : 1
  Бежанија - Интернационал  5 : 0
  Земун - Чукарички Станком  1 : 0
  Локомотива - Жарково  2 : 3

Slobodan: ОФК Београд  

5. Kolo - 18.09.2010 do 19.09.2010
  Интернационал - Земун  2 : 4
  Бродарац Винер - Раднички (Нови Београд)  2 : 1
  Чукарички Станком - Локомотива  0 : 0
  Црвена звезда - Бежанија  4 : 0
  ОФК Београд - Колубара  4 : 0
  Раднички (Обреновац) - Рад  0 : 2
  Жарково - Б С К (Борча)  0 : 0

Slobodan: Б А С К  

6. Kolo - 25.09.2010 do 26.09.2010
  Колубара - Б А С К  4 : 0
  Раднички (Нови Београд) - Бежанија  0 : 2
  Рад - Жарково  5 : 0
  Бродарац Винер - ОФК Београд  1 : 0
  Земун - Црвена звезда  0 : 3
  Локомотива - Интернационал  2 : 0
  Б С К (Борча) - Чукарички Станком  3 : 1

Slobodan: Раднички (Обреновац)  

7. Kolo - 02.10.2010 do 03.10.2010
  Црвена звезда - Локомотива  10 : 0
  ОФК Београд - Раднички (Нови Београд)  1 : 0
  Интернационал - Б С К (Борча)  0 : 3
  Бежанија - Земун  1 : 0
  Б А С К - Бродарац Винер  1 : 6
  Раднички (Обреновац) - Колубара  1 : 1
  Чукарички Станком - Рад  0 : 1

Slobodan: Жарково  

8. Kolo - 09.10.2010 do 10.10.2010
  Бродарац Винер - Раднички (Обреновац)  5 : 1
  Раднички (Нови Београд) - Земун  1 : 3
  Колубара - Жарково  3 : 0
  ОФК Београд - Б А С К  2 : 0
  Локомотива - Бежанија  0 : 2
  Б С К (Борча) - Црвена звезда  0 : 4
  Рад - Интернационал  9 : 0

Slobodan: Чукарички Станком  

9. Kolo - 16.10.2010 do 17.10.2010
  Бежанија - Б С К (Борча)  0 : 2
  Б А С К - Раднички (Нови Београд)  0 : 4
  Црвена звезда - Рад  3 : 1
  Земун - Локомотива  1 : 1
  Раднички (Обреновац) - ОФК Београд  0 : 3
  Жарково - Бродарац Винер  0 : 5
  Чукарички Станком - Колубара  5 : 0

Slobodan: Интернационал  

10. Kolo - 23.10.2010 do 24.10.2010
  ОФК Београд - Жарково  4 : 2
  Раднички (Нови Београд) - Локомотива  3 : 0
  Бродарац Винер - Чукарички Станком  1 : 0
  Б А С К - Раднички (Обреновац)  1 : 4
  Б С К (Борча) - Земун  3 : 0
  Рад - Бежанија  1 : 1
  Колубара - Интернационал  4 : 1

Slobodan: Црвена звезда  

11. Kolo - 30.10.2010 do 31.10.2010
  Земун - Рад  1 : 0
  Раднички (Обреновац) - Раднички (Нови Београд)  3 : 2
  Црвена звезда - Колубара  8 : 0
  Локомотива - Б С К (Борча)  0 : 2
  Жарково - Б А С К  2 : 1
  Чукарички Станком - ОФК Београд  1 : 3
  Интернационал - Бродарац Винер  0 : 3

Slobodan: Бежанија  

12. Kolo - 03.11.2010 do 03.11.2010
  Б А С К - Чукарички Станком  0 : 5
  Раднички (Нови Београд) - Б С К (Борча)  1 : 1
  ОФК Београд - Интернационал  6 : 0
  Раднички (Обреновац) - Жарково  2 : 0
  Рад - Локомотива  6 : 0
  Колубара - Бежанија  2 : 1
  Бродарац Винер - Црвена звезда  0 : 1

Slobodan: Земун  

13. Kolo - 06.11.2010 do 07.11.2010
  Земун - Колубара  2 : 0
  Жарково - Раднички (Нови Београд)  2 : 1
  Бежанија - Бродарац Винер  3 : 3
  Б С К (Борча) - Рад  0 : 0
  Чукарички Станком - Раднички (Обреновац)  4 : 0
  Интернационал - Б А С К  3 : 0
  Црвена звезда - ОФК Београд  0 : 0

Slobodan: Локомотива  

14. Kolo - 13.11.2010 do 14.11.2010
  Раднички (Обреновац) - Интернационал  2 : 1
  Раднички (Нови Београд) - Рад  0 : 2
  Б А С К - Црвена звезда  0 : 5
  Жарково - Чукарички Станком  0 : 1
  Колубара - Локомотива  3 : 0
  Бродарац Винер - Земун  1 : 2
  ОФК Београд - Бежанија  2 : 2

Slobodan: Б С К (Борча)  

15. Kolo - 20.11.2010 do 21.11.2010
  Локомотива - Бродарац Винер  0 : 0
  Чукарички Станком - Раднички (Нови Београд)  2 : 1
  Земун - ОФК Београд  1 : 0
  Б С К (Борча) - Колубара  1 : 1
  Интернационал - Жарково  1 : 4
  Црвена звезда - Раднички (Обреновац)  7 : 0
  Бежанија - Б А С К  1 : 1

Slobodan: Рад  

16. Kolo - 02.04.2011 do 03.04.2011
  Црвена звезда - Жарково  3 : 1
  Рад - Колубара  12 : 0
  Бежанија - Раднички (Обреновац)  1 : 0
  Интернационал - Чукарички Станком  0 : 5
  Б С К (Борча) - Бродарац Винер  3 : 1
  Локомотива - ОФК Београд  0 : 6
  Земун - Б А С К  2 : 0

Slobodan: Раднички (Нови Београд)  

17. Kolo - 09.04.2011 do 10.04.2011
09.04. 13:00  Чукарички Станком - Црвена звезда  2 : 4
10.04. 09:00  Б А С К - Локомотива  4 : 0
10.04. 10:00  Раднички (Обреновац) - Земун  0 : 3
10.04. 10:00  Бродарац Винер - Рад  1 : 3
10.04. 10:00  Интернационал - Раднички (Нови Београд)  1 : 3
10.04. 13:00  ОФК Београд - Б С К (Борча)  0 : 0
11.04. 10:00  Жарково - Бежанија  2 : 0

Slobodan: Колубара  

18. Kolo - 16.04.2011 do 17.04.2011
15.04. 12:00  Црвена звезда - Интернационал  7 : 0
16.04. 10:00  Рад - ОФК Београд  0 : 2
16.04. 14:00  Б С К (Борча) - Б А С К  2 : 0
17.04. 10:00  Земун - Жарково  2 : 1
17.04. 11:00  Локомотива - Раднички (Обреновац)  0 : 2
04.05. 14:00  Раднички (Нови Београд) - Колубара  3 : 0
18.05. 11:00  Бежанија - Чукарички Станком  2 : 1

Slobodan: Бродарац Винер  

19. Kolo - 20.04.2011 do 20.04.2011
  Интернационал - Бежанија  _ : _
20.04. 10:00  Раднички (Обреновац) - Б С К (Борча)  0 : 1
20.04. 10:00  Бродарац Винер - Колубара  2 : 0
20.04. 12:00  Б А С К - Рад  1 : 3
20.04. 13:00  Чукарички Станком - Земун  1 : 0
20.04. 17:00  Жарково - Локомотива  3 : 0
01.06. 11:00  Црвена звезда - Раднички (Нови Београд)  4 : 0

Slobodan: ОФК Београд  

20. Kolo - 23.04.2011 do 24.04.2011
  Бежанија - Црвена звезда  _ : _
  Рад - Раднички (Обреновац)  2 : 0
23.04. 09:00  Локомотива - Чукарички Станком  0 : 1
23.04. 13:00  Раднички (Нови Београд) - Бродарац Винер  1 : 0
23.04. 14:00  Б С К (Борча) - Жарково  3 : 0
23.04. 17:00  Земун - Интернационал  4 : 0
19.05. 17:00  Колубара - ОФК Београд  0 : 3

Slobodan: Б А С К  

21. Kolo - 30.04.2011 do 01.05.2011
29.04. 11:00  Жарково - Рад  0 : 6
30.04. 09:00  Б А С К - Колубара  3 : 0
30.04. 12:00  Интернационал - Локомотива  0 : 5
30.04. 15:00  Чукарички Станком - Б С К (Борча)  2 : 2
30.04. 16:00  Бежанија - Раднички (Нови Београд)  1 : 1
01.05. 16:00  ОФК Београд - Бродарац Винер  1 : 1
09.06. 17:00  Црвена звезда - Земун  3 : 2

Slobodan: Раднички (Обреновац)  

22. Kolo - 07.05.2011 do 08.05.2011
07.05. 10:00  Рад - Чукарички Станком  2 : 1
07.05. 10:00  Бродарац Винер - Б А С К  1 : 1
07.05. 14:00  Земун - Бежанија  0 : 1
07.05. 14:00  Раднички (Нови Београд) - ОФК Београд  2 : 1
08.05. 13:00  Локомотива - Црвена звезда  0 : 2
08.05. 13:30  Колубара - Раднички (Обреновац)  1 : 3
08.05. 14:00  Б С К (Борча) - Интернационал  3 : 2

Slobodan: Жарково  

23. Kolo - 14.05.2011 do 15.05.2011
14.05. 10:00  Црвена звезда - Б С К (Борча)  8 : 0
14.05. 12:00  Земун - Раднички (Нови Београд)  1 : 2
14.05. 13:00  Бежанија - Локомотива  3 : 0
14.05. 13:00  Интернационал - Рад  0 : 3
15.05. 09:00  Б А С К - ОФК Београд  0 : 1
15.05. 10:00  Раднички (Обреновац) - Бродарац Винер  6 : 0
15.05. 14:00  Жарково - Колубара  4 : 2

Slobodan: Чукарички Станком  

24. Kolo - 21.05.2011 do 22.05.2011
  Рад - Црвена звезда  _ : _
21.05. 14:00  Раднички (Нови Београд) - Б А С К  2 : 0
22.05. 12:00  Б С К (Борча) - Бежанија  0 : 2
22.05. 13:00  Локомотива - Земун  0 : 1
22.05. 13:00  ОФК Београд - Раднички (Обреновац)  4 : 0
22.05. 13:30  Колубара - Чукарички Станком  2 : 2
22.05. 17:00  Бродарац Винер - Жарково  0 : 0

Slobodan: Интернационал  

25. Kolo - 28.05.2011 do 29.05.2011
27.05. 18:30  Жарково - ОФК Београд  2 : 2
28.05. 15:00  Чукарички Станком - Бродарац Винер  1 : 1
29.05. 10:00  Раднички (Обреновац) - Б А С К  2 : 2
29.05. 11:00  Локомотива - Раднички (Нови Београд)  1 : 3
29.05. 12:00  Бежанија - Рад  1 : 2
29.05. 12:30  Интернационал - Колубара  1 : 7
29.05. 13:00  Земун - Б С К (Борча)  0 : 3

Slobodan: Црвена звезда  

26. Kolo - 04.06.2011 do 05.06.2011
04.06. 09:00  Раднички (Нови Београд) - Раднички (Обреновац)  3 : 0
04.06. 10:00  Рад - Земун  5 : 0
04.06. 14:00  Б С К (Борча) - Локомотива  3 : 0
05.06. 13:00  ОФК Београд - Чукарички Станком  2 : 1
05.06. 13:30  Колубара - Црвена звезда  1 : 3
05.06. 14:00  Б А С К - Жарково  1 : 1
05.06. 17:00  Бродарац Винер - Интернационал  3 : 1

Slobodan: Бежанија  

27. Kolo - 11.06.2011 do 12.06.2011
08.06. 18:00  ОФК Београд - Интернационал  4 : 4
11.06. 09:00  Чукарички Станком - Б А С К  0 : 1
11.06. 09:00  Жарково - Раднички (Обреновац)  1 : 0
11.06. 12:00  Б С К (Борча) - Раднички (Нови Београд)  1 : 1
11.06. 13:00  Бежанија - Колубара  5 : 0
12.06. 09:00  Локомотива - Рад  0 : 3
12.06. 10:00  Црвена звезда - Бродарац Винер  1 : 0

Slobodan: Земун  

28. Kolo - 15.06.2011 do 15.06.2011
  ОФК Београд - Црвена звезда  _ : _
15.06. 10:00  Раднички (Обреновац) - Чукарички Станком  2 : 0
15.06. 10:00  Б А С К - Интернационал  5 : 0
15.06. 10:00  Раднички (Нови Београд) - Жарково  2 : 2
15.06. 10:00  Рад - Б С К (Борча)  5 : 0
15.06. 10:00  Колубара - Земун  2 : 1
15.06. 17:00  Бродарац Винер - Бежанија  0 : 0

Slobodan: Локомотива  

29. Kolo - 18.06.2011 do 19.06.2011
08.06. 09:00  Рад - Раднички (Нови Београд)  7 : 0
17.06. 15:00  Чукарички Станком - Жарково  2 : 0
18.06. 09:00  Црвена звезда - Б А С К  0 : 0
18.06. 12:00  Земун - Бродарац Винер  0 : 0
18.06. 13:00  Бежанија - ОФК Београд  2 : 0
18.06. 15:30  Локомотива - Колубара  3 : 2
19.06. 11:00  Интернационал - Раднички (Обреновац)  1 : 2

Slobodan: Б С К (Борча)  

30. Kolo - 22.06.2011 do 22.06.2011
12.06. 10:00  ОФК Београд - Земун  2 : 0
22.06. 10:00  Раднички (Обреновац) - Црвена звезда  1 : 5
22.06. 10:00  Бродарац Винер - Локомотива  4 : 0
22.06. 13:30  Колубара - Б С К (Борча)  3 : 0
22.06. 16:00  Жарково - Интернационал  8 : 1
22.06. 17:00  Б А С К - Бежанија  4 : 1
22.06. 17:30  Раднички (Нови Београд) - Чукарички Станком  1 : 0

Slobodan: Рад  

Tabela
    Kolo Бод.   Голови    Razlika
Црвена звезда  14  40   60:2    58
ОФК Београд  14  30   36:9    27
Рад  14  29   40:10    30
Земун  14  28   19:14    5
Бродарац Винер  14  27   31:12    19
Б С К (Борча)  14  26   25:12    13
Чукарички Станком  14  22   31:13    18
Бежанија  14  22   25:23    2
Колубара  14  19   23:31    -8
10  Раднички (Обреновац)  14  17   17:35    -18
11  Жарково  14  13   15:37    -22
12  Раднички (Нови Београд)  14  11   21:21    0
13  Локомотива  14  8   6:39    -33
14  Интернационал  14  2   8:56    -48
15  Б А С К  14  1   4:47    -43