Српска лига - група Београд

1. Kolo - 15.08.2009 do 16.08.2009
15.08. 16:30  РЕСНИК - ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  2 : 0
15.08. 16:30  МЛАДЕНОВАЦ - СОПОТ  1 : 0
15.08. 16:30  Б А С К - ВОЖДОВАЦ  1 : 0
15.08. 16:30  ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ - СРЕМ (Јаково)  1 : 1
16.08. 10:00  ГРАФИЧАР - ДОРЋОЛ  1 : 0
16.08. 11:00  ХАЈДУК - СИНЂЕЛИЋ  2 : 2
16.08. 16:30  КОВАЧЕВАЦ - РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац)  1 : 1
19.08. 16:30  БЕОГРАД - ШУМАДИЈА  2 : 1
2. Kolo - 22.08.2009 do 23.08.2009
22.08. 17:00  ВОЖДОВАЦ - ХАЈДУК  2 : 3
22.08. 17:00  ДОРЋОЛ - Б А С К  0 : 1
22.08. 17:00  ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ - БЕОГРАД  1 : 1
23.08. 10:00  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР - ГРАФИЧАР  0 : 0
23.08. 17:00  СРЕМ (Јаково) - СИНЂЕЛИЋ  4 : 2
23.08. 17:00  ШУМАДИЈА - КОВАЧЕВАЦ  1 : 0
23.08. 17:00  РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац) - МЛАДЕНОВАЦ  2 : 0
30.09. 15:00  СОПОТ - РЕСНИК  1 : 3
3. Kolo - 29.08.2009 do 30.08.2009
29.08. 17:00  РЕСНИК - РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац)  1 : 0
29.08. 17:00  МЛАДЕНОВАЦ - ШУМАДИЈА  1 : 1
29.08. 17:00  Б А С К - ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  1 : 1
30.08. 10:00  СИНЂЕЛИЋ - ВОЖДОВАЦ  3 : 0
30.08. 10:00  БЕОГРАД - СРЕМ (Јаково)  3 : 0
30.08. 11:00  ХАЈДУК - ДОРЋОЛ  1 : 1
30.08. 17:00  КОВАЧЕВАЦ - ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ  2 : 1
07.10. 15:00  ГРАФИЧАР - СОПОТ  1 : 0
4. Kolo - 05.09.2009 do 06.09.2009
05.09. 16:00  ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ - МЛАДЕНОВАЦ  0 : 1
05.09. 16:00  ДОРЋОЛ - СИНЂЕЛИЋ  1 : 0
06.09. 10:00  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР - ХАЈДУК  3 : 2
06.09. 10:00  БЕОГРАД - КОВАЧЕВАЦ  1 : 1
06.09. 16:00  СРЕМ (Јаково) - ВОЖДОВАЦ  0 : 0
06.09. 16:00  ШУМАДИЈА - РЕСНИК  0 : 0
06.09. 16:00  СОПОТ - Б А С К  1 : 1
06.09. 16:00  РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац) - ГРАФИЧАР  2 : 1
5. Kolo - 12.09.2009 do 13.09.2009
12.09. 16:00  РЕСНИК - ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ  0 : 1
12.09. 16:00  МЛАДЕНОВАЦ - БЕОГРАД  1 : 1
12.09. 16:00  Б А С К - РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац)  1 : 0
12.09. 16:00  ВОЖДОВАЦ - ДОРЋОЛ  1 : 1
13.09. 10:00  СИНЂЕЛИЋ - ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  1 : 1
13.09. 10:00  ГРАФИЧАР - ШУМАДИЈА  0 : 1
13.09. 11:00  ХАЈДУК - СОПОТ  3 : 2
13.09. 16:00  КОВАЧЕВАЦ - СРЕМ (Јаково)  2 : 1
6. Kolo - 19.09.2009 do 20.09.2009
19.09. 15:30  ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ - ГРАФИЧАР  1 : 1
20.09. 10:00  БЕОГРАД - РЕСНИК  1 : 1
20.09. 10:00  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР - ВОЖДОВАЦ  1 : 2
20.09. 15:30  РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац) - ХАЈДУК  5 : 1
20.09. 15:30  КОВАЧЕВАЦ - МЛАДЕНОВАЦ  2 : 1
20.09. 15:30  ШУМАДИЈА - Б А С К  2 : 1
20.09. 15:30  СРЕМ (Јаково) - ДОРЋОЛ  0 : 2
14.10. 14:30  СОПОТ - СИНЂЕЛИЋ  1 : 0
7. Kolo - 26.09.2009 do 27.09.2009
26.09. 15:30  РЕСНИК - КОВАЧЕВАЦ  3 : 0
26.09. 15:30  Б А С К - ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ  1 : 1
26.09. 15:30  ДОРЋОЛ - ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  1 : 1
26.09. 15:30  МЛАДЕНОВАЦ - СРЕМ (Јаково)  2 : 0
26.09. 15:30  ВОЖДОВАЦ - СОПОТ  0 : 0
27.09. 10:00  СИНЂЕЛИЋ - РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац)  0 : 3
27.09. 10:00  ГРАФИЧАР - БЕОГРАД  1 : 1
27.09. 11:00  ХАЈДУК - ШУМАДИЈА  0 : 3
8. Kolo - 03.10.2009 do 04.10.2009
03.10. 15:00  ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ - ХАЈДУК  1 : 2
03.10. 15:00  МЛАДЕНОВАЦ - РЕСНИК  0 : 1
04.10. 10:00  БЕОГРАД - Б А С К  3 : 1
04.10. 15:00  СОПОТ - ДОРЋОЛ  1 : 1
04.10. 15:00  РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац) - ВОЖДОВАЦ  0 : 1
04.10. 15:00  СРЕМ (Јаково) - ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  4 : 1
04.10. 15:00  КОВАЧЕВАЦ - ГРАФИЧАР  1 : 0
04.10. 15:00  ШУМАДИЈА - СИНЂЕЛИЋ  3 : 1
9. Kolo - 10.10.2009 do 11.10.2009
10.10. 15:00  ВОЖДОВАЦ - ШУМАДИЈА  1 : 1
10.10. 15:00  Б А С К - КОВАЧЕВАЦ  2 : 2
10.10. 15:00  ДОРЋОЛ - РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац)  2 : 3
10.10. 15:00  РЕСНИК - СРЕМ (Јаково)  2 : 1
11.10. 10:00  ГРАФИЧАР - МЛАДЕНОВАЦ  1 : 0
11.10. 10:00  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР - СОПОТ  0 : 1
11.10. 10:00  СИНЂЕЛИЋ - ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ  4 : 1
11.10. 11:00  ХАЈДУК - БЕОГРАД  0 : 2
10. Kolo - 17.10.2009 do 18.10.2009
17.10. 14:30  ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ - ВОЖДОВАЦ  0 : 1
17.10. 14:30  МЛАДЕНОВАЦ - Б А С К  0 : 0
17.10. 14:30  РЕСНИК - ГРАФИЧАР  2 : 1
18.10. 10:00  БЕОГРАД - СИНЂЕЛИЋ  1 : 4
18.10. 14:30  РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац) - ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  1 : 0
18.10. 14:30  ШУМАДИЈА - ДОРЋОЛ  2 : 0
18.10. 14:30  СРЕМ (Јаково) - СОПОТ  1 : 0
18.10. 14:30  КОВАЧЕВАЦ - ХАЈДУК  2 : 1
11. Kolo - 24.10.2009 do 25.10.2009
24.10. 14:00  ДОРЋОЛ - ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ  2 : 1
24.10. 14:00  Б А С К - РЕСНИК  0 : 2
24.10. 14:00  ВОЖДОВАЦ - БЕОГРАД  1 : 0
25.10. 10:00  СИНЂЕЛИЋ - КОВАЧЕВАЦ  2 : 0
25.10. 10:00  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР - ШУМАДИЈА  0 : 4
25.10. 10:00  ГРАФИЧАР - СРЕМ (Јаково)  1 : 3
25.10. 11:00  ХАЈДУК - МЛАДЕНОВАЦ  2 : 0
04.11. 14:00  СОПОТ - РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац)  0 : 3
12. Kolo - 31.10.2009 do 01.11.2009
31.10. 14:00  РЕСНИК - ХАЈДУК  1 : 1
31.10. 14:00  ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ - ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  0 : 0
31.10. 14:00  МЛАДЕНОВАЦ - СИНЂЕЛИЋ  1 : 1
01.11. 10:00  БЕОГРАД - ДОРЋОЛ  0 : 3
01.11. 10:00  ГРАФИЧАР - Б А С К  3 : 0
01.11. 14:00  КОВАЧЕВАЦ - ВОЖДОВАЦ  2 : 2
01.11. 14:00  СРЕМ (Јаково) - РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац)  2 : 6
11.11. 13:00  ШУМАДИЈА - СОПОТ  2 : 1
13. Kolo - 07.11.2009 do 08.11.2009
07.11. 13:30  ВОЖДОВАЦ - МЛАДЕНОВАЦ  2 : 3
07.11. 13:30  Б А С К - СРЕМ (Јаково)  2 : 2
07.11. 13:30  ДОРЋОЛ - КОВАЧЕВАЦ  2 : 1
08.11. 10:00  СИНЂЕЛИЋ - РЕСНИК  2 : 0
08.11. 10:00  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР - БЕОГРАД  0 : 1
08.11. 11:00  ХАЈДУК - ГРАФИЧАР  3 : 0
08.11. 13:30  РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац) - ШУМАДИЈА  1 : 1
08.11. 13:30  СОПОТ - ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ  1 : 0
14. Kolo - 14.11.2009 do 15.11.2009
14.11. 13:00  МЛАДЕНОВАЦ - ДОРЋОЛ  1 : 0
14.11. 13:00  ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ - РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац)  1 : 1
14.11. 13:00  РЕСНИК - ВОЖДОВАЦ  2 : 2
14.11. 13:00  Б А С К - ХАЈДУК  2 : 1
15.11. 10:00  БЕОГРАД - СОПОТ  2 : 0
15.11. 10:00  ГРАФИЧАР - СИНЂЕЛИЋ  2 : 1
15.11. 13:00  СРЕМ (Јаково) - ШУМАДИЈА  0 : 1
15.11. 13:00  КОВАЧЕВАЦ - ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  2 : 0
15. Kolo - 21.11.2009 do 22.11.2009
21.11. 13:00  ВОЖДОВАЦ - ГРАФИЧАР  1 : 1
21.11. 13:00  ДОРЋОЛ - РЕСНИК  3 : 1
21.11. 13:00  Б А С К - СИНЂЕЛИЋ  2 : 1
22.11. 10:00  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР - МЛАДЕНОВАЦ  0 : 2
22.11. 11:00  ХАЈДУК - СРЕМ (Јаково)  1 : 2
22.11. 13:00  ШУМАДИЈА - ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ  4 : 0
22.11. 13:00  РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац) - БЕОГРАД  3 : 0
22.11. 13:00  СОПОТ - КОВАЧЕВАЦ  3 : 0
16. Kolo - 20.03.2010 do 21.03.2010
20.03. 15:00  ВОЖДОВАЦ - Б А С К  1 : 0
20.03. 15:00  ДОРЋОЛ - ГРАФИЧАР  2 : 0
21.03. 10:00  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР - РЕСНИК  0 : 0
21.03. 10:00  СИНЂЕЛИЋ - ХАЈДУК  1 : 0
21.03. 15:00  РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац) - КОВАЧЕВАЦ  4 : 1
21.03. 15:00  СОПОТ - МЛАДЕНОВАЦ  3 : 1
21.03. 15:00  СРЕМ (Јаково) - ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ  0 : 0
21.03. 15:00  ШУМАДИЈА - БЕОГРАД  0 : 0
17. Kolo - 24.03.2010 do 24.03.2010
24.03. 15:30  ГРАФИЧАР - ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  1 : 3
24.03. 15:30  Б А С К - ДОРЋОЛ  3 : 1
24.03. 15:30  РЕСНИК - СОПОТ  1 : 3
24.03. 15:30  ХАЈДУК - ВОЖДОВАЦ  1 : 1
24.03. 15:30  БЕОГРАД - ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ  0 : 1
24.03. 15:30  СИНЂЕЛИЋ - СРЕМ (Јаково)  1 : 1
24.03. 15:30  КОВАЧЕВАЦ - ШУМАДИЈА  3 : 2
24.03. 15:30  МЛАДЕНОВАЦ - РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац)  0 : 1
18. Kolo - 27.03.2010 do 28.03.2010
27.03. 16:00  ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ - КОВАЧЕВАЦ  1 : 0
27.03. 16:00  ДОРЋОЛ - ХАЈДУК  1 : 2
27.03. 16:00  ВОЖДОВАЦ - СИНЂЕЛИЋ  0 : 0
28.03. 10:00  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР - Б А С К  1 : 3
28.03. 16:00  СРЕМ (Јаково) - БЕОГРАД  2 : 0
28.03. 16:00  ШУМАДИЈА - МЛАДЕНОВАЦ  2 : 0
28.03. 16:00  РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац) - РЕСНИК  2 : 0
28.03. 16:00  СОПОТ - ГРАФИЧАР  0 : 0
19. Kolo - 03.04.2010 do 04.04.2010
03.04. 16:00  Б А С К - СОПОТ  1 : 3
03.04. 16:00  МЛАДЕНОВАЦ - ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ  1 : 3
03.04. 16:00  ВОЖДОВАЦ - СРЕМ (Јаково)  0 : 1
04.04. 10:00  ГРАФИЧАР - РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац)  3 : 0
04.04. 10:00  СИНЂЕЛИЋ - ДОРЋОЛ  2 : 0
04.04. 11:00  ХАЈДУК - ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  2 : 1
04.04. 16:00  КОВАЧЕВАЦ - БЕОГРАД  2 : 1
04.04. 16:00  РЕСНИК - ШУМАДИЈА  0 : 0
20. Kolo - 07.04.2010 do 07.04.2010
07.04. 16:00  ШУМАДИЈА - ГРАФИЧАР  1 : 0
07.04. 16:00  ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ - РЕСНИК  0 : 0
07.04. 16:00  РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац) - Б А С К  0 : 0
07.04. 16:00  БЕОГРАД - МЛАДЕНОВАЦ  2 : 0
07.04. 16:00  ДОРЋОЛ - ВОЖДОВАЦ  0 : 0
07.04. 16:00  СРЕМ (Јаково) - КОВАЧЕВАЦ  2 : 2
07.04. 16:00  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР - СИНЂЕЛИЋ  1 : 1
07.04. 16:00  СОПОТ - ХАЈДУК  1 : 1
21. Kolo - 10.04.2010 do 11.04.2010
10.04. 16:00  ВОЖДОВАЦ - ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  1 : 0
10.04. 16:00  Б А С К - ШУМАДИЈА  1 : 0
10.04. 16:00  МЛАДЕНОВАЦ - КОВАЧЕВАЦ  2 : 0
10.04. 16:00  ДОРЋОЛ - СРЕМ (Јаково)  1 : 1
11.04. 10:00  ГРАФИЧАР - ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ  0 : 0
11.04. 10:00  СИНЂЕЛИЋ - СОПОТ  1 : 0
11.04. 11:00  ХАЈДУК - РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац)  3 : 2
11.04. 16:00  РЕСНИК - БЕОГРАД  0 : 1
22. Kolo - 17.04.2010 do 18.04.2010
17.04. 17:00  ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ - Б А С К  0 : 1
18.04. 10:00  БЕОГРАД - ГРАФИЧАР  1 : 0
18.04. 10:00  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР - ДОРЋОЛ  2 : 1
18.04. 17:00  КОВАЧЕВАЦ - РЕСНИК  3 : 3
18.04. 17:00  СРЕМ (Јаково) - МЛАДЕНОВАЦ  2 : 0
18.04. 17:00  СОПОТ - ВОЖДОВАЦ  1 : 1
18.04. 17:00  ШУМАДИЈА - ХАЈДУК  3 : 1
18.04. 17:00  РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац) - СИНЂЕЛИЋ  2 : 0
23. Kolo - 24.04.2010 do 25.04.2010
24.04. 17:00  ВОЖДОВАЦ - РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац)  0 : 0
24.04. 17:00  Б А С К - БЕОГРАД  3 : 2
24.04. 17:00  ДОРЋОЛ - СОПОТ  1 : 0
25.04. 10:00  СИНЂЕЛИЋ - ШУМАДИЈА  3 : 2
25.04. 10:00  ГРАФИЧАР - КОВАЧЕВАЦ  2 : 7
25.04. 10:00  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР - СРЕМ (Јаково)  0 : 1
25.04. 11:00  ХАЈДУК - ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ  1 : 2
25.04. 17:00  РЕСНИК - МЛАДЕНОВАЦ  1 : 2
24. Kolo - 01.05.2010 do 02.05.2010
01.05. 17:00  МЛАДЕНОВАЦ - ГРАФИЧАР  1 : 2
01.05. 17:00  ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ - СИНЂЕЛИЋ  4 : 1
02.05. 10:00  БЕОГРАД - ХАЈДУК  2 : 0
02.05. 17:00  КОВАЧЕВАЦ - Б А С К  3 : 5
02.05. 17:00  СОПОТ - ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  2 : 2
02.05. 17:00  СРЕМ (Јаково) - РЕСНИК  5 : 0
02.05. 17:00  РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац) - ДОРЋОЛ  4 : 1
02.05. 17:00  ШУМАДИЈА - ВОЖДОВАЦ  3 : 1
25. Kolo - 08.05.2010 do 09.05.2010
08.05. 17:30  ДОРЋОЛ - ШУМАДИЈА  0 : 0
08.05. 17:30  Б А С К - МЛАДЕНОВАЦ  3 : 2
08.05. 17:30  ВОЖДОВАЦ - ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ  1 : 2
09.05. 10:00  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР - РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац)  3 : 1
09.05. 10:00  ГРАФИЧАР - РЕСНИК  1 : 1
09.05. 10:00  СИНЂЕЛИЋ - БЕОГРАД  2 : 1
09.05. 11:00  ХАЈДУК - КОВАЧЕВАЦ  2 : 0
09.05. 17:30  СОПОТ - СРЕМ (Јаково)  1 : 1
26. Kolo - 12.05.2010 do 12.05.2010
12.05. 17:30  КОВАЧЕВАЦ - СИНЂЕЛИЋ  2 : 2
12.05. 17:30  МЛАДЕНОВАЦ - ХАЈДУК  1 : 0
12.05. 17:30  БЕОГРАД - ВОЖДОВАЦ  0 : 0
12.05. 17:30  РЕСНИК - Б А С К  3 : 4
12.05. 17:30  РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац) - СОПОТ  3 : 0
12.05. 17:30  СРЕМ (Јаково) - ГРАФИЧАР  6 : 1
12.05. 17:30  ШУМАДИЈА - ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  0 : 0
12.05. 17:30  ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ - ДОРЋОЛ  4 : 3
27. Kolo - 15.05.2010 do 16.05.2010
15.05. 17:30  ДОРЋОЛ - БЕОГРАД  0 : 0
15.05. 17:30  ВОЖДОВАЦ - КОВАЧЕВАЦ  2 : 0
15.05. 17:30  Б А С К - ГРАФИЧАР  3 : 0
16.05. 10:00  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР - ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ  1 : 1
16.05. 10:00  СИНЂЕЛИЋ - МЛАДЕНОВАЦ  2 : 3
16.05. 11:00  ХАЈДУК - РЕСНИК  3 : 2
16.05. 17:30  СОПОТ - ШУМАДИЈА  2 : 2
16.05. 17:30  РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац) - СРЕМ (Јаково)  4 : 2
28. Kolo - 22.05.2010 do 23.05.2010
22.05. 17:30  МЛАДЕНОВАЦ - ВОЖДОВАЦ  0 : 1
23.05. 10:00  БЕОГРАД - ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  1 : 1
23.05. 10:00  ГРАФИЧАР - ХАЈДУК  2 : 1
23.05. 17:30  СРЕМ (Јаково) - Б А С К  0 : 2
23.05. 17:30  КОВАЧЕВАЦ - ДОРЋОЛ  2 : 2
25.05. 17:30  РЕСНИК - СИНЂЕЛИЋ  1 : 0
25.05. 17:30  ШУМАДИЈА - РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац)  0 : 0
26.05. 17:30  ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ - СОПОТ  0 : 0
29. Kolo - 30.05.2010 do 30.05.2010
30.05. 17:30  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР - КОВАЧЕВАЦ  1 : 3
30.05. 17:30  СОПОТ - БЕОГРАД  0 : 0
30.05. 17:30  ДОРЋОЛ - МЛАДЕНОВАЦ  2 : 0
30.05. 17:30  РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац) - ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ  0 : 3
30.05. 17:30  ХАЈДУК - Б А С К  0 : 2
30.05. 17:30  ШУМАДИЈА - СРЕМ (Јаково)  1 : 1
30.05. 17:30  СИНЂЕЛИЋ - ГРАФИЧАР  2 : 1
30.05. 17:30  ВОЖДОВАЦ - РЕСНИК  2 : 0
30. Kolo - 06.06.2010 do 06.06.2010
06.06. 17:30  РЕСНИК - ДОРЋОЛ  1 : 0
06.06. 17:30  ГРАФИЧАР - ВОЖДОВАЦ  1 : 0
06.06. 17:30  МЛАДЕНОВАЦ - ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  1 : 1
06.06. 17:30  СИНЂЕЛИЋ - Б А С К  0 : 2
06.06. 17:30  ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ - ШУМАДИЈА  0 : 2
06.06. 17:30  СРЕМ (Јаково) - ХАЈДУК  2 : 2
06.06. 17:30  БЕОГРАД - РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац)  0 : 2
06.06. 17:30  КОВАЧЕВАЦ - СОПОТ  0 : 0
Tabela
    Kolo Бод.   Голови    Razlika
КОВАЧЕВАЦ  10  26   19:10    9
ШУМАДИЈА  23   16:3    13
РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац)  22   20:5    15
СИНЂЕЛИЋ  20   16:6    10
ГРАФИЧАР  10  19   14:9    5
Б А С К  11  19   16:14    2
РЕСНИК  10  18   14:9    5
ДОРЋОЛ  16   14:10    4
СОПОТ  15   11:9    2
10  ХАЈДУК  10  15   15:14    1
11  СРЕМ (Јаково)  14   13:12    1
12  БЕОГРАД  14   13:12    1
13  МЛАДЕНОВАЦ  10  13   8:8    0
14  ВОЖДОВАЦ  10  11   9:10    -1
15  ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ  8   6:8    -2
16  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  5   5:15    -10