Српска лига - група Београд

1. Kolo - 18.08.2007 do 19.08.2007
18.08. 16:30  ЛОКОМОТИВА - РАДНИЧКИ ЈП  3 : 0
18.08. 16:30  Б А С К - ДОРЋОЛ  2 : 1
19.08. 10:00  ТЕЛЕОПТИК - СРЕМ  0 : 0
19.08. 10:00  СИНЂЕЛИЋ - БЕОГРАД  0 : 3
19.08. 16:30  ШУМАДИЈА - ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ  0 : 0
19.08. 16:30  ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА - СОПОТ  1 : 0
19.08. 16:30  РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац) - ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  2 : 1
19.08. 16:30  ОБИЛИЋ - КОЛУБАРА  0 : 3
2. Kolo - 25.08.2007 do 26.08.2007
25.08. 16:30  ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ - СИНЂЕЛИЋ  1 : 2
25.08. 16:30  ЛОКОМОТИВА - ТЕЛЕОПТИК  2 : 6
26.08. 10:00  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР - ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  0 : 0
26.08. 10:00  БЕОГРАД - ОБИЛИЋ  1 : 1
26.08. 11:00  РАДНИЧКИ ЈП - СОПОТ  1 : 2
26.08. 16:30  ДОРЋОЛ - РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац)  2 : 1
26.08. 16:30  КОЛУБАРА - Б А С К  1 : 1
26.08. 16:30  СРЕМ - ШУМАДИЈА  1 : 0
3. Kolo - 01.09.2007 do 02.09.2007
01.09. 10:00  Б А С К - БЕОГРАД  0 : 1
02.09. 10:00  ТЕЛЕОПТИК - РАДНИЧКИ ЈП  1 : 2
02.09. 10:00  СИНЂЕЛИЋ - СРЕМ  0 : 2
02.09. 16:30  ШУМАДИЈА - ЛОКОМОТИВА  0 : 0
02.09. 16:30  ОБИЛИЋ - ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ  1 : 3
02.09. 16:30  СОПОТ - ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  0 : 0
02.09. 16:30  ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА - ДОРЋОЛ  0 : 2
02.09. 16:30  РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац) - КОЛУБАРА  1 : 1
4. Kolo - 08.09.2007 do 09.09.2007
08.09. 16:00  ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ - Б А С К  2 : 0
08.09. 16:00  ЛОКОМОТИВА - СИНЂЕЛИЋ  1 : 1
09.09. 10:00  БЕОГРАД - РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац)  0 : 1
09.09. 11:00  РАДНИЧКИ ЈП - ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  2 : 1
09.09. 16:00  КОЛУБАРА - ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  1 : 0
09.09. 16:00  ДОРЋОЛ - СОПОТ  5 : 2
09.09. 16:00  СРЕМ - ОБИЛИЋ  3 : 0
19.09. 16:00  ТЕЛЕОПТИК - ШУМАДИЈА  0 : 0
5. Kolo - 12.09.2007 do 12.09.2007
12.09. 16:00  Б А С К - СРЕМ  1 : 0
12.09. 16:00  ОБИЛИЋ - ЛОКОМОТИВА  1 : 4
12.09. 16:00  РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац) - ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ  3 : 1
12.09. 16:00  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР - ДОРЋОЛ  3 : 1
12.09. 16:00  ШУМАДИЈА - РАДНИЧКИ ЈП  3 : 0
12.09. 16:00  СОПОТ - КОЛУБАРА  1 : 0
12.09. 16:00  ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА - БЕОГРАД  0 : 2
26.09. 16:00  СИНЂЕЛИЋ - ТЕЛЕОПТИК  1 : 0
6. Kolo - 15.09.2007 do 16.09.2007
15.09. 16:00  ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ - ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  2 : 1
15.09. 16:00  ЛОКОМОТИВА - Б А С К  1 : 1
16.09. 10:00  ТЕЛЕОПТИК - ОБИЛИЋ  3 : 0
16.09. 10:00  БЕОГРАД - СОПОТ  1 : 1
16.09. 11:00  РАДНИЧКИ ЈП - ДОРЋОЛ  1 : 2
16.09. 16:00  КОЛУБАРА - ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  2 : 0
16.09. 16:00  ШУМАДИЈА - СИНЂЕЛИЋ  2 : 1
16.09. 16:00  СРЕМ - РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац)  0 : 0
7. Kolo - 22.09.2007 do 23.09.2007
22.09. 10:00  Б А С К - ТЕЛЕОПТИК  1 : 1
23.09. 10:00  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР - БЕОГРАД  0 : 1
23.09. 10:00  СИНЂЕЛИЋ - РАДНИЧКИ ЈП  4 : 3
23.09. 15:30  ОБИЛИЋ - ШУМАДИЈА  0 : 5
23.09. 15:30  РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац) - ЛОКОМОТИВА  2 : 2
23.09. 15:30  ДОРЋОЛ - КОЛУБАРА  0 : 4
23.09. 15:30  СОПОТ - ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ  2 : 2
23.09. 15:30  ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА - СРЕМ  1 : 0
8. Kolo - 29.09.2007 do 30.09.2007
29.09. 15:30  ЛОКОМОТИВА - ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  1 : 0
29.09. 15:30  ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ - ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  1 : 0
30.09. 10:00  БЕОГРАД - ДОРЋОЛ  3 : 0
30.09. 10:00  СИНЂЕЛИЋ - ОБИЛИЋ  1 : 2
30.09. 10:00  ТЕЛЕОПТИК - РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац)  0 : 1
30.09. 11:00  РАДНИЧКИ ЈП - КОЛУБАРА  0 : 0
30.09. 15:30  СРЕМ - СОПОТ  2 : 0
30.09. 15:30  ШУМАДИЈА - Б А С К  0 : 0
9. Kolo - 06.10.2007 do 07.10.2007
06.10. 10:00  Б А С К - СИНЂЕЛИЋ  1 : 2
07.10. 10:00  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР - СРЕМ  3 : 0
07.10. 15:00  ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА - ТЕЛЕОПТИК  0 : 1
07.10. 15:00  РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац) - ШУМАДИЈА  2 : 1
07.10. 15:00  КОЛУБАРА - БЕОГРАД  0 : 0
07.10. 15:00  ОБИЛИЋ - РАДНИЧКИ ЈП  0 : 4
07.10. 15:00  ДОРЋОЛ - ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ  1 : 1
07.10. 15:00  СОПОТ - ЛОКОМОТИВА  3 : 0
10. Kolo - 13.10.2007 do 14.10.2007
13.10. 15:00  ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ - КОЛУБАРА  4 : 2
13.10. 15:00  ЛОКОМОТИВА - ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  1 : 1
14.10. 10:00  СИНЂЕЛИЋ - РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац)  1 : 0
14.10. 11:00  РАДНИЧКИ ЈП - БЕОГРАД  0 : 1
14.10. 15:00  СРЕМ - ДОРЋОЛ  3 : 1
14.10. 15:00  ОБИЛИЋ - Б А С К  0 : 1
14.10. 15:00  ШУМАДИЈА - ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  2 : 2
31.10. 14:00  ТЕЛЕОПТИК - СОПОТ  4 : 0
11. Kolo - 20.10.2007 do 21.10.2007
20.10. 10:00  Б А С К - РАДНИЧКИ ЈП  1 : 1
21.10. 10:00  БЕОГРАД - ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ  0 : 2
21.10. 14:00  РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац) - ОБИЛИЋ  5 : 1
21.10. 14:30  ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА - СИНЂЕЛИЋ  3 : 5
21.10. 14:30  СОПОТ - ШУМАДИЈА  1 : 1
21.10. 14:30  КОЛУБАРА - СРЕМ  3 : 1
21.10. 14:30  ДОРЋОЛ - ЛОКОМОТИВА  0 : 1
07.11. 14:00  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР - ТЕЛЕОПТИК  0 : 0
12. Kolo - 27.10.2007 do 28.10.2007
27.10. 10:00  Б А С К - РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац)  0 : 1
27.10. 14:00  ЛОКОМОТИВА - КОЛУБАРА  0 : 1
28.10. 10:00  ТЕЛЕОПТИК - ДОРЋОЛ  1 : 0
28.10. 10:00  СИНЂЕЛИЋ - СОПОТ  1 : 2
28.10. 11:00  РАДНИЧКИ ЈП - ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ  1 : 2
28.10. 14:00  СРЕМ - БЕОГРАД  1 : 0
28.10. 14:00  ШУМАДИЈА - ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  3 : 0
28.10. 14:00  ОБИЛИЋ - ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  0 : 0
13. Kolo - 03.11.2007 do 04.11.2007
03.11. 13:30  ДОРЋОЛ - ШУМАДИЈА  2 : 3
03.11. 13:30  ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ - СРЕМ  2 : 0
04.11. 10:00  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР - СИНЂЕЛИЋ  1 : 0
04.11. 10:00  БЕОГРАД - ЛОКОМОТИВА  0 : 1
04.11. 13:30  ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА - Б А С К  3 : 0
04.11. 13:30  СОПОТ - ОБИЛИЋ  3 : 2
04.11. 13:30  РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац) - РАДНИЧКИ ЈП  0 : 1
04.11. 13:30  КОЛУБАРА - ТЕЛЕОПТИК  0 : 0
14. Kolo - 10.11.2007 do 11.11.2007
10.11. 10:00  Б А С К - СОПОТ  0 : 2
10.11. 13:30  ЛОКОМОТИВА - ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ  1 : 2
11.11. 10:00  СИНЂЕЛИЋ - ДОРЋОЛ  0 : 0
11.11. 10:00  ТЕЛЕОПТИК - БЕОГРАД  0 : 0
11.11. 11:00  РАДНИЧКИ ЈП - СРЕМ  1 : 2
11.11. 13:30  РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац) - ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  2 : 0
11.11. 13:30  ОБИЛИЋ - ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  2 : 3
11.11. 13:30  ШУМАДИЈА - КОЛУБАРА  0 : 1
15. Kolo - 24.11.2007 do 25.11.2007
24.11. 13:30  ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ - ТЕЛЕОПТИК  1 : 1
25.11. 10:00  БЕОГРАД - ШУМАДИЈА  0 : 1
25.11. 10:00  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР - Б А С К  1 : 1
25.11. 13:30  СОПОТ - РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац)  1 : 1
25.11. 13:30  СРЕМ - ЛОКОМОТИВА  3 : 4
25.11. 13:30  ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА - РАДНИЧКИ ЈП  1 : 4
25.11. 13:30  КОЛУБАРА - СИНЂЕЛИЋ  0 : 1
28.11. 13:00  ДОРЋОЛ - ОБИЛИЋ  3 : 0
16. Kolo - 08.03.2008 do 09.03.2008
08.03. 10:00  БЕОГРАД - СИНЂЕЛИЋ  1 : 0
08.03. 14:30  ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ - ШУМАДИЈА  1 : 1
08.03. 14:30  СОПОТ - ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  1 : 1
09.03. 10:00  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР - РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац)  1 : 1
09.03. 11:00  РАДНИЧКИ ЈП - ЛОКОМОТИВА  2 : 1
09.03. 14:30  СРЕМ - ТЕЛЕОПТИК  0 : 0
09.03. 14:30  ДОРЋОЛ - Б А С К  3 : 1
09.03. 14:30  КОЛУБАРА - ОБИЛИЋ  2 : 0
17. Kolo - 15.03.2008 do 16.03.2008
15.03. 10:00  Б А С К - КОЛУБАРА  0 : 1
15.03. 15:00  СОПОТ - РАДНИЧКИ ЈП  1 : 1
15.03. 15:00  ОБИЛИЋ - БЕОГРАД  2 : 2
16.03. 10:00  ТЕЛЕОПТИК - ЛОКОМОТИВА  2 : 0
16.03. 10:00  СИНЂЕЛИЋ - ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ  0 : 2
16.03. 15:00  ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА - ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  0 : 1
16.03. 15:00  ШУМАДИЈА - СРЕМ  0 : 0
16.03. 15:00  РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац) - ДОРЋОЛ  1 : 0
18. Kolo - 22.03.2008 do 23.03.2008
22.03. 15:00  ДОРЋОЛ - ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  2 : 0
22.03. 15:00  ЛОКОМОТИВА - ШУМАДИЈА  1 : 2
22.03. 15:00  ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ - ОБИЛИЋ  2 : 0
23.03. 10:00  БЕОГРАД - Б А С К  3 : 1
23.03. 10:00  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР - СОПОТ  0 : 0
23.03. 11:00  РАДНИЧКИ ЈП - ТЕЛЕОПТИК  0 : 0
23.03. 15:00  СРЕМ - СИНЂЕЛИЋ  1 : 0
23.03. 15:00  КОЛУБАРА - РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац)  0 : 0
19. Kolo - 29.03.2008 do 30.03.2008
29.03. 10:00  Б А С К - ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ  1 : 0
29.03. 16:00  СОПОТ - ДОРЋОЛ  1 : 0
29.03. 16:00  ОБИЛИЋ - СРЕМ  1 : 2
30.03. 10:00  СИНЂЕЛИЋ - ЛОКОМОТИВА  3 : 0
30.03. 10:00  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР - РАДНИЧКИ ЈП  2 : 1
30.03. 16:00  ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА - КОЛУБАРА  0 : 1
30.03. 16:00  ШУМАДИЈА - ТЕЛЕОПТИК  1 : 3
30.03. 16:00  РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац) - БЕОГРАД  0 : 0
20. Kolo - 02.04.2008 do 02.04.2008
02.04. 16:00  СРЕМ - Б А С К  1 : 0
02.04. 16:00  ЛОКОМОТИВА - ОБИЛИЋ  0 : 0
02.04. 16:00  ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ - РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац)  1 : 1
02.04. 16:00  ТЕЛЕОПТИК - СИНЂЕЛИЋ  1 : 1
02.04. 16:00  ДОРЋОЛ - ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  0 : 0
02.04. 16:00  РАДНИЧКИ ЈП - ШУМАДИЈА  0 : 0
02.04. 16:00  КОЛУБАРА - СОПОТ  1 : 0
02.04. 16:00  БЕОГРАД - ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  2 : 1
21. Kolo - 05.04.2008 do 06.04.2008
05.04. 10:00  Б А С К - ЛОКОМОТИВА  1 : 1
05.04. 16:00  СОПОТ - БЕОГРАД  1 : 1
05.04. 16:00  ОБИЛИЋ - ТЕЛЕОПТИК  0 : 2
05.04. 16:00  ДОРЋОЛ - РАДНИЧКИ ЈП  0 : 1
06.04. 10:00  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР - КОЛУБАРА  0 : 1
06.04. 10:00  СИНЂЕЛИЋ - ШУМАДИЈА  1 : 2
06.04. 16:00  РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац) - СРЕМ  1 : 0
06.04. 16:00  ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА - ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ  3 : 1
22. Kolo - 12.04.2008 do 13.04.2008
12.04. 16:00  ЛОКОМОТИВА - РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац)  1 : 2
12.04. 16:00  ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ - СОПОТ  1 : 2
13.04. 10:00  БЕОГРАД - ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  1 : 1
13.04. 10:00  ТЕЛЕОПТИК - Б А С К  2 : 0
13.04. 11:00  РАДНИЧКИ ЈП - СИНЂЕЛИЋ  3 : 2
13.04. 16:00  ШУМАДИЈА - ОБИЛИЋ  1 : 0
13.04. 16:00  КОЛУБАРА - ДОРЋОЛ  1 : 0
13.04. 16:00  СРЕМ - ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  5 : 1
23. Kolo - 19.04.2008 do 20.04.2008
19.04. 10:00  Б А С К - ШУМАДИЈА  3 : 2
19.04. 17:00  ДОРЋОЛ - БЕОГРАД  1 : 2
19.04. 17:00  СОПОТ - СРЕМ  0 : 1
19.04. 17:00  ОБИЛИЋ - СИНЂЕЛИЋ  0 : 1
20.04. 10:00  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР - ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ  3 : 1
20.04. 17:00  КОЛУБАРА - РАДНИЧКИ ЈП  3 : 0
20.04. 17:00  РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац) - ТЕЛЕОПТИК  2 : 0
20.04. 17:00  ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА - ЛОКОМОТИВА  0 : 1
24. Kolo - 23.04.2008 do 23.04.2008
23.04. 17:00  ЛОКОМОТИВА - СОПОТ  2 : 1
23.04. 17:00  СИНЂЕЛИЋ - Б А С К  1 : 2
23.04. 17:00  СРЕМ - ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  2 : 2
23.04. 17:00  БЕОГРАД - КОЛУБАРА  2 : 2
23.04. 17:00  РАДНИЧКИ ЈП - ОБИЛИЋ  0 : 1
23.04. 17:00  ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ - ДОРЋОЛ  0 : 2
14.05. 17:30  ШУМАДИЈА - РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац)  1 : 2
15.05. 17:30  ТЕЛЕОПТИК - ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  2 : 1
25. Kolo - 26.04.2008 do 26.04.2008
26.04. 10:00  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР - ЛОКОМОТИВА  1 : 0
26.04. 10:00  Б А С К - ОБИЛИЋ  1 : 0
26.04. 10:00  БЕОГРАД - РАДНИЧКИ ЈП  0 : 1
26.04. 17:00  ДОРЋОЛ - СРЕМ  1 : 0
26.04. 17:00  КОЛУБАРА - ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ  4 : 3
26.04. 17:00  СОПОТ - ТЕЛЕОПТИК  2 : 0
26.04. 17:00  ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА - ШУМАДИЈА  0 : 0
26.04. 17:00  РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац) - СИНЂЕЛИЋ  2 : 1
26. Kolo - 03.05.2008 do 04.05.2008
03.05. 17:00  ОБИЛИЋ - РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац)  1 : 2
03.05. 17:00  ЛОКОМОТИВА - ДОРЋОЛ  3 : 3
03.05. 17:00  ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ - БЕОГРАД  2 : 1
04.05. 10:00  СИНЂЕЛИЋ - ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  1 : 1
04.05. 10:00  ТЕЛЕОПТИК - ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  3 : 0
04.05. 11:00  РАДНИЧКИ ЈП - Б А С К  1 : 1
04.05. 17:00  ШУМАДИЈА - СОПОТ  1 : 1
04.05. 17:00  СРЕМ - КОЛУБАРА  0 : 1
27. Kolo - 07.05.2008 do 07.05.2008
07.05. 17:00  ДОРЋОЛ - ТЕЛЕОПТИК  1 : 0
07.05. 17:00  КОЛУБАРА - ЛОКОМОТИВА  2 : 1
07.05. 17:00  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР - ШУМАДИЈА  0 : 0
07.05. 17:00  БЕОГРАД - СРЕМ  2 : 0
07.05. 17:00  РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац) - Б А С К  1 : 2
07.05. 17:00  ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ - РАДНИЧКИ ЈП  1 : 2
07.05. 17:00  ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА - ОБИЛИЋ  1 : 0
07.05. 17:00  СОПОТ - СИНЂЕЛИЋ  2 : 0
28. Kolo - 10.05.2008 do 11.05.2008
10.05. 10:00  Б А С К - ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  1 : 2
10.05. 17:30  ОБИЛИЋ - СОПОТ  0 : 3
10.05. 17:30  ЛОКОМОТИВА - БЕОГРАД  0 : 3
11.05. 10:00  ТЕЛЕОПТИК - КОЛУБАРА  2 : 0
11.05. 10:00  СИНЂЕЛИЋ - ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  2 : 0
11.05. 11:00  РАДНИЧКИ ЈП - РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац)  0 : 2
11.05. 17:30  СРЕМ - ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ  2 : 1
11.05. 17:30  ШУМАДИЈА - ДОРЋОЛ  1 : 1
29. Kolo - 18.05.2008 do 18.05.2008
18.05. 17:30  КОЛУБАРА - ШУМАДИЈА  2 : 0
18.05. 17:30  БЕОГРАД - ТЕЛЕОПТИК  2 : 1
18.05. 17:30  ДОРЋОЛ - СИНЂЕЛИЋ  2 : 2
18.05. 17:30  ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ - ЛОКОМОТИВА  3 : 2
18.05. 17:30  ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА - РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац)  4 : 1
18.05. 17:30  СРЕМ - РАДНИЧКИ ЈП  0 : 2
18.05. 17:30  СОПОТ - Б А С К  0 : 1
18.05. 17:30  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР - ОБИЛИЋ  3 : 0
30. Kolo - 25.05.2008 do 25.05.2008
25.05. 17:30  ОБИЛИЋ - ДОРЋОЛ  0 : 4
25.05. 17:30  Б А С К - ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  3 : 2
25.05. 17:30  СИНЂЕЛИЋ - КОЛУБАРА  1 : 0
25.05. 17:30  РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац) - СОПОТ  2 : 2
25.05. 17:30  ЛОКОМОТИВА - СРЕМ  4 : 0
25.05. 17:30  РАДНИЧКИ ЈП - ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  3 : 0
25.05. 17:30  ТЕЛЕОПТИК - ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ  5 : 0
25.05. 17:30  ШУМАДИЈА - БЕОГРАД  1 : 1
Tabela
    Kolo Бод.   Голови    Razlika
КОЛУБАРА  30  61   40:18    22
РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац)  30  57   42:26    16
БЕОГРАД  30  49   36:22    14
ТЕЛЕОПТИК  30  49   41:18    23
ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ  30  45   45:44    1
СРЕМ  30  44   32:32    0
СОПОТ  30  44   37:33    4
РАДНИЧКИ ЈП  30  42   38:37    1
ШУМАДИЈА  30  41   34:26    8
10  ДОРЋОЛ  30  39   40:38    2
11  СИНЂЕЛИЋ  30  38   36:40    -4
12  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  30  38   30:31    -1
13  Б А С К  30  35   28:37    -9
14  ЛОКОМОТИВА  30  32   39:46    -7
15  ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  30  27   27:44    -17
16  ОБИЛИЋ  30  10   15:68    -53