SRPSKA LIGA - GRUPA BEOGRAD

1. Kolo - 13.08.2021 do 15.08.2021
13.08. 17:00  T E K SLOGA - JEDINSTVO  2 : 1
13.08. 17:00  BRODARAC - RADNIČKI (Obrenovac)  1 : 1
14.08. 11:00  TELEOPTIK - RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd)  1 : 3
14.08. 11:00  PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - B A S K  1 : 2
14.08. 17:00  OFK BEOGRAD - LEŠTANE  3 : 1
14.08. 17:00  B S K (Borča) - ZVEZDARA  0 : 1
14.08. 17:00  ZEMUN - UŠĆE NOVI BEOGRAD  2 : 0
15.08. 10:00  BORAC (Lazarevac) - STUDENTSKI GRAD  1 : 2
2. Kolo - 20.08.2021 do 22.08.2021
20.08. 17:00  UŠĆE NOVI BEOGRAD - B S K (Borča)  0 : 1
21.08. 10:00  B A S K - RADNIČKI (Obrenovac)  5 : 1
21.08. 11:00  PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - TELEOPTIK  2 : 0
21.08. 17:00  RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd) - T E K SLOGA  1 : 0
21.08. 17:00  LEŠTANE - BORAC (Lazarevac)  2 : 0
22.08. 17:00  ZVEZDARA - BRODARAC  0 : 1
22.08. 17:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - ZEMUN  0 : 1
22.08. 17:00  JEDINSTVO - OFK BEOGRAD  1 : 5
3. Kolo - 27.08.2021 do 29.08.2021
27.08. 16:30  T E K SLOGA - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  1 : 0
27.08. 16:30  BRODARAC - UŠĆE NOVI BEOGRAD  2 : 0
28.08. 11:00  TELEOPTIK - B A S K  2 : 1
28.08. 16:30  OFK BEOGRAD - RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd)  1 : 0
28.08. 16:30  RADNIČKI (Obrenovac) - ZVEZDARA  0 : 1
28.08. 16:30  B S K (Borča) - STUDENTSKI GRAD  3 : 0
28.08. 16:30  ZEMUN - LEŠTANE  1 : 0
29.08. 10:00  BORAC (Lazarevac) - JEDINSTVO  2 : 2
4. Kolo - 03.09.2021 do 05.09.2021
03.09. 12:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - BRODARAC  0 : 1
04.09. 10:00  B A S K - ZVEZDARA  5 : 1
04.09. 11:00  PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - OFK BEOGRAD  1 : 1
04.09. 16:30  LEŠTANE - B S K (Borča)  1 : 2
04.09. 16:30  RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd) - BORAC (Lazarevac)  2 : 3
04.09. 16:30  UŠĆE NOVI BEOGRAD - RADNIČKI (Obrenovac)  2 : 2
05.09. 16:30  JEDINSTVO - ZEMUN  3 : 1
22.09. 16:00  TELEOPTIK - T E K SLOGA  1 : 2
5. Kolo - 10.09.2021 do 12.09.2021
10.09. 16:00  T E K SLOGA - B A S K  0 : 3
10.09. 16:00  BRODARAC - LEŠTANE  1 : 0
11.09. 16:00  ZEMUN - RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd)  0 : 1
11.09. 16:00  B S K (Borča) - JEDINSTVO  3 : 0
11.09. 16:00  RADNIČKI (Obrenovac) - STUDENTSKI GRAD  1 : 2
11.09. 16:00  OFK BEOGRAD - TELEOPTIK  4 : 0
12.09. 10:00  BORAC (Lazarevac) - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  1 : 0
12.09. 16:00  ZVEZDARA - UŠĆE NOVI BEOGRAD  1 : 1
6. Kolo - 17.09.2021 do 19.09.2021
17.09. 13:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - ZVEZDARA  2 : 0
17.09. 16:00  T E K SLOGA - OFK BEOGRAD  0 : 1
18.09. 11:00  TELEOPTIK - BORAC (Lazarevac)  3 : 0
18.09. 11:00  PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - ZEMUN  2 : 1
18.09. 16:00  LEŠTANE - RADNIČKI (Obrenovac)  0 : 1
18.09. 16:00  RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd) - B S K (Borča)  0 : 1
19.09. 10:00  B A S K - UŠĆE NOVI BEOGRAD  0 : 0
19.09. 16:00  JEDINSTVO - BRODARAC  0 : 2
7. Kolo - 24.09.2021 do 26.09.2021
24.09. 15:30  BRODARAC - RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd)  1 : 3
24.09. 15:30  UŠĆE NOVI BEOGRAD - STUDENTSKI GRAD  1 : 1
25.09. 15:30  ZEMUN - TELEOPTIK  1 : 0
25.09. 15:30  B S K (Borča) - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  2 : 1
25.09. 15:30  OFK BEOGRAD - B A S K  0 : 1
25.09. 15:30  RADNIČKI (Obrenovac) - JEDINSTVO  2 : 1
26.09. 10:00  BORAC (Lazarevac) - T E K SLOGA  2 : 0
26.09. 15:30  ZVEZDARA - LEŠTANE  2 : 0
8. Kolo - 01.10.2021 do 03.10.2021
01.10. 15:30  T E K SLOGA - ZEMUN  0 : 1
02.10. 10:00  B A S K - STUDENTSKI GRAD  4 : 1
02.10. 11:00  TELEOPTIK - B S K (Borča)  0 : 0
02.10. 11:00  PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - BRODARAC  2 : 0
02.10. 15:30  LEŠTANE - UŠĆE NOVI BEOGRAD  1 : 0
02.10. 15:30  OFK BEOGRAD - BORAC (Lazarevac)  4 : 1
02.10. 15:30  RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd) - RADNIČKI (Obrenovac)  0 : 1
03.10. 15:30  JEDINSTVO - ZVEZDARA  1 : 0
9. Kolo - 08.10.2021 do 10.10.2021
09.10. 12:00  BRODARAC - TELEOPTIK  0 : 0
09.10. 15:00  RADNIČKI (Obrenovac) - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  0 : 0
09.10. 15:00  UŠĆE NOVI BEOGRAD - JEDINSTVO  0 : 0
09.10. 15:00  ZEMUN - OFK BEOGRAD  1 : 3
09.10. 15:00  B S K (Borča) - T E K SLOGA  2 : 1
10.10. 15:00  ZVEZDARA - RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd)  0 : 1
11.10. 13:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - LEŠTANE  0 : 1
13.10. 15:00  BORAC (Lazarevac) - B A S K  3 : 0
10. Kolo - 15.10.2021 do 17.10.2021
15.10. 15:00  T E K SLOGA - BRODARAC  0 : 1
16.10. 11:00  PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - ZVEZDARA  1 : 0
16.10. 11:00  TELEOPTIK - RADNIČKI (Obrenovac)  2 : 2
16.10. 15:00  OFK BEOGRAD - B S K (Borča)  4 : 2
16.10. 15:00  RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd) - UŠĆE NOVI BEOGRAD  1 : 0
17.10. 10:00  BORAC (Lazarevac) - ZEMUN  1 : 5
17.10. 10:00  B A S K - LEŠTANE  2 : 0
17.10. 15:00  JEDINSTVO - STUDENTSKI GRAD  3 : 2
11. Kolo - 22.10.2021 do 24.10.2021
23.10. 13:00  BRODARAC - OFK BEOGRAD  _ : _
23.10. 14:30  B S K (Borča) - BORAC (Lazarevac)  _ : _
23.10. 14:30  RADNIČKI (Obrenovac) - T E K SLOGA  _ : _
23.10. 14:30  LEŠTANE - JEDINSTVO  _ : _
23.10. 14:30  ZEMUN - B A S K  _ : _
24.10. 12:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd)  _ : _
24.10. 14:30  ZVEZDARA - TELEOPTIK  _ : _
25.10. 13:00  UŠĆE NOVI BEOGRAD - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  _ : _
12. Kolo - 29.10.2021 do 31.10.2021
29.10. 14:00  T E K SLOGA - ZVEZDARA  _ : _
30.10. 11:00  TELEOPTIK - UŠĆE NOVI BEOGRAD  _ : _
30.10. 11:00  PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
30.10. 14:00  RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd) - LEŠTANE  _ : _
30.10. 14:00  ZEMUN - B S K (Borča)  _ : _
30.10. 14:00  OFK BEOGRAD - RADNIČKI (Obrenovac)  _ : _
31.10. 10:00  B A S K - JEDINSTVO  _ : _
31.10. 10:00  BORAC (Lazarevac) - BRODARAC  _ : _
13. Kolo - 05.11.2021 do 07.11.2021
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - TELEOPTIK  _ : _
05.11. 13:30  UŠĆE NOVI BEOGRAD - T E K SLOGA  _ : _
05.11. 13:30  BRODARAC - ZEMUN  _ : _
06.11. 13:30  RADNIČKI (Obrenovac) - BORAC (Lazarevac)  _ : _
06.11. 13:30  B S K (Borča) - B A S K  _ : _
06.11. 13:30  LEŠTANE - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  _ : _
07.11. 13:30  JEDINSTVO - RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd)  _ : _
07.11. 13:30  ZVEZDARA - OFK BEOGRAD  _ : _
14. Kolo - 12.11.2021 do 14.11.2021
12.11. 13:30  T E K SLOGA - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
13.11. 11:00  TELEOPTIK - LEŠTANE  _ : _
13.11. 11:00  PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - JEDINSTVO  _ : _
13.11. 13:30  OFK BEOGRAD - UŠĆE NOVI BEOGRAD  _ : _
13.11. 13:30  B S K (Borča) - BRODARAC  _ : _
13.11. 13:30  ZEMUN - RADNIČKI (Obrenovac)  _ : _
14.11. 10:00  B A S K - RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd)  _ : _
14.11. 10:00  BORAC (Lazarevac) - ZVEZDARA  _ : _
15. Kolo - 19.11.2021 do 21.11.2021
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - OFK BEOGRAD  _ : _
19.11. 13:00  UŠĆE NOVI BEOGRAD - BORAC (Lazarevac)  _ : _
19.11. 13:00  BRODARAC - B A S K  _ : _
20.11. 13:00  RADNIČKI (Obrenovac) - B S K (Borča)  _ : _
20.11. 13:00  RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd) - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  _ : _
20.11. 13:00  LEŠTANE - T E K SLOGA  _ : _
21.11. 13:00  ZVEZDARA - ZEMUN  _ : _
21.11. 13:00  JEDINSTVO - TELEOPTIK  _ : _
16. Kolo
  UŠĆE NOVI BEOGRAD - ZEMUN  _ : _
  ZVEZDARA - B S K (Borča)  _ : _
  B A S K - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  _ : _
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - BORAC (Lazarevac)  _ : _
  RADNIČKI (Obrenovac) - BRODARAC  _ : _
  RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd) - TELEOPTIK  _ : _
  JEDINSTVO - T E K SLOGA  _ : _
  LEŠTANE - OFK BEOGRAD  _ : _
17. Kolo
  OFK BEOGRAD - JEDINSTVO  _ : _
  T E K SLOGA - RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd)  _ : _
  RADNIČKI (Obrenovac) - B A S K  _ : _
  BORAC (Lazarevac) - LEŠTANE  _ : _
  TELEOPTIK - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  _ : _
  BRODARAC - ZVEZDARA  _ : _
  B S K (Borča) - UŠĆE NOVI BEOGRAD  _ : _
  ZEMUN - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
18. Kolo
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - B S K (Borča)  _ : _
  UŠĆE NOVI BEOGRAD - BRODARAC  _ : _
  B A S K - TELEOPTIK  _ : _
  LEŠTANE - ZEMUN  _ : _
  ZVEZDARA - RADNIČKI (Obrenovac)  _ : _
  PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - T E K SLOGA  _ : _
  RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd) - OFK BEOGRAD  _ : _
  JEDINSTVO - BORAC (Lazarevac)  _ : _
19. Kolo
  BORAC (Lazarevac) - RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd)  _ : _
  OFK BEOGRAD - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  _ : _
  ZVEZDARA - B A S K  _ : _
  ZEMUN - JEDINSTVO  _ : _
  T E K SLOGA - TELEOPTIK  _ : _
  RADNIČKI (Obrenovac) - UŠĆE NOVI BEOGRAD  _ : _
  BRODARAC - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
  B S K (Borča) - LEŠTANE  _ : _
20. Kolo
  LEŠTANE - BRODARAC  _ : _
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - RADNIČKI (Obrenovac)  _ : _
  B A S K - T E K SLOGA  _ : _
  JEDINSTVO - B S K (Borča)  _ : _
  UŠĆE NOVI BEOGRAD - ZVEZDARA  _ : _
  TELEOPTIK - OFK BEOGRAD  _ : _
  PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - BORAC (Lazarevac)  _ : _
  RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd) - ZEMUN  _ : _
21. Kolo
  ZEMUN - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  _ : _
  BORAC (Lazarevac) - TELEOPTIK  _ : _
  UŠĆE NOVI BEOGRAD - B A S K  _ : _
  B S K (Borča) - RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd)  _ : _
  OFK BEOGRAD - T E K SLOGA  _ : _
  ZVEZDARA - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
  RADNIČKI (Obrenovac) - LEŠTANE  _ : _
  BRODARAC - JEDINSTVO  _ : _
22. Kolo
  JEDINSTVO - RADNIČKI (Obrenovac)  _ : _
  LEŠTANE - ZVEZDARA  _ : _
  B A S K - OFK BEOGRAD  _ : _
  RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd) - BRODARAC  _ : _
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - UŠĆE NOVI BEOGRAD  _ : _
  T E K SLOGA - BORAC (Lazarevac)  _ : _
  TELEOPTIK - ZEMUN  _ : _
  PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - B S K (Borča)  _ : _
23. Kolo
  B S K (Borča) - TELEOPTIK  _ : _
  ZEMUN - T E K SLOGA  _ : _
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - B A S K  _ : _
  BRODARAC - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  _ : _
  BORAC (Lazarevac) - OFK BEOGRAD  _ : _
  UŠĆE NOVI BEOGRAD - LEŠTANE  _ : _
  ZVEZDARA - JEDINSTVO  _ : _
  RADNIČKI (Obrenovac) - RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd)  _ : _
24. Kolo
  RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd) - ZVEZDARA  _ : _
  JEDINSTVO - UŠĆE NOVI BEOGRAD  _ : _
  B A S K - BORAC (Lazarevac)  _ : _
  PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - RADNIČKI (Obrenovac)  _ : _
  LEŠTANE - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
  OFK BEOGRAD - ZEMUN  _ : _
  T E K SLOGA - B S K (Borča)  _ : _
  T E K SLOGA - BRODARAC  _ : _
25. Kolo
  BRODARAC - T E K SLOGA  _ : _
  B S K (Borča) - OFK BEOGRAD  _ : _
  LEŠTANE - B A S K  _ : _
  RADNIČKI (Obrenovac) - TELEOPTIK  _ : _
  ZEMUN - BORAC (Lazarevac)  _ : _
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - JEDINSTVO  _ : _
  UŠĆE NOVI BEOGRAD - RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd)  _ : _
  ZVEZDARA - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  _ : _
26. Kolo
  PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - UŠĆE NOVI BEOGRAD  _ : _
  RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd) - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
  B A S K - ZEMUN  _ : _
  TELEOPTIK - ZVEZDARA  _ : _
  JEDINSTVO - LEŠTANE  _ : _
  BORAC (Lazarevac) - B S K (Borča)  _ : _
  OFK BEOGRAD - BRODARAC  _ : _
  T E K SLOGA - RADNIČKI (Obrenovac)  _ : _
27. Kolo
  RADNIČKI (Obrenovac) - OFK BEOGRAD  _ : _
  BRODARAC - BORAC (Lazarevac)  _ : _
  JEDINSTVO - B A S K  _ : _
  ZVEZDARA - T E K SLOGA  _ : _
  B S K (Borča) - ZEMUN  _ : _
  LEŠTANE - RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd)  _ : _
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  _ : _
  UŠĆE NOVI BEOGRAD - TELEOPTIK  _ : _
28. Kolo
  TELEOPTIK - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
  PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - LEŠTANE  _ : _
  B A S K - B S K (Borča)  _ : _
  T E K SLOGA - UŠĆE NOVI BEOGRAD  _ : _
  RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd) - JEDINSTVO  _ : _
  ZEMUN - BRODARAC  _ : _
  BORAC (Lazarevac) - RADNIČKI (Obrenovac)  _ : _
  OFK BEOGRAD - ZVEZDARA  _ : _
29. Kolo
  ZVEZDARA - BORAC (Lazarevac)  _ : _
  RADNIČKI (Obrenovac) - ZEMUN  _ : _
  RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd) - B A S K  _ : _
  UŠĆE NOVI BEOGRAD - OFK BEOGRAD  _ : _
  BRODARAC - B S K (Borča)  _ : _
  JEDINSTVO - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  _ : _
  LEŠTANE - TELEOPTIK  _ : _
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - T E K SLOGA  _ : _
30. Kolo
  T E K SLOGA - LEŠTANE  _ : _
  TELEOPTIK - JEDINSTVO  _ : _
  BRODARAC - BRODARAC  _ : _
  OFK BEOGRAD - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
  PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd)  _ : _
  B S K (Borča) - RADNIČKI (Obrenovac)  _ : _
  ZEMUN - ZVEZDARA  _ : _
  BORAC (Lazarevac) - UŠĆE NOVI BEOGRAD  _ : _
Tabela
    Kolo Bod.   Golovi    Razlika
OFK BEOGRAD  10  25   26:8    18
B A S K  10  22   23:9    14
B S K (Borča)  10  22   16:8    8
BRODARAC  10  20   10:6    4
ZEMUN  10  18   14:10    4
RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd)  10  18   12:8    4
PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  10  14   10:8    2
RADNIČKI (Obrenovac)  10  13   11:14    -3
BORAC (Lazarevac)  10  13   14:20    -6
10  JEDINSTVO  10  11   12:19    -7
11  STUDENTSKI GRAD  10  10   10:16    -6
12  ZVEZDARA  10  10   6:12    -6
13  TELEOPTIK  10  9   9:15    -6
14  LEŠTANE  10  9   6:12    -6
15  T E K SLOGA  10  9   6:13    -7
16  UŠĆE NOVI BEOGRAD  10  5   4:11    -7