Трећа београдска лига - Б група

1. Kolo - 31.08.2008 do 31.08.2008
31.08. 10:00  ШЕЋЕРАНАЦ АДА - БУСИЈЕ  0 : 3
31.08. 16:30  ТОРЛАК - НОВИ БЕОГРАД  1 : 1
31.08. 16:30  БОРАЦ (Земун) - ВАНДИНИ  0 : 1
31.08. 16:30  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци) - АРСЕНАЛ  6 : 0
31.08. 16:30  Б У С К - КОЗАРА  2 : 0
31.08. 16:30  ПЕТРОВЧИЋ - СТУДЕНТСКИ ГРАД  0 : 2
31.08. 16:30  НАПРЕДАК (Село Раковица) - ЗМАЈ  1 : 2
2. Kolo - 06.09.2008 do 07.09.2008
06.09. 16:00  СТУДЕНТСКИ ГРАД - КОЗАРА  3 : 1
06.09. 16:00  АРСЕНАЛ - Б У С К  4 : 1
06.09. 16:00  ВАНДИНИ - НАПРЕДАК (Село Раковица)  3 : 2
07.09. 16:00  ЗМАЈ - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  0 : 1
07.09. 16:00  БУСИЈЕ - ТОРЛАК  0 : 0
07.09. 16:00  ПЕТРОВЧИЋ - ШЕЋЕРАНАЦ АДА  1 : 3
07.09. 16:00  НОВИ БЕОГРАД - БОРАЦ (Земун)  2 : 1
3. Kolo - 14.09.2008 do 14.09.2008
14.09. 10:00  ШЕЋЕРАНАЦ АДА - СТУДЕНТСКИ ГРАД  2 : 1
14.09. 16:00  БОРАЦ (Земун) - БУСИЈЕ  2 : 4
14.09. 16:00  ТОРЛАК - ПЕТРОВЧИЋ  6 : 2
14.09. 16:00  НАПРЕДАК (Село Раковица) - НОВИ БЕОГРАД  2 : 0
14.09. 16:00  Б У С К - ЗМАЈ  2 : 6
14.09. 16:00  КОЗАРА - АРСЕНАЛ  0 : 2
14.09. 16:00  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци) - ВАНДИНИ  0 : 1
4. Kolo - 20.09.2008 do 21.09.2008
20.09. 15:30  ВАНДИНИ - Б У С К  3 : 0
20.09. 15:30  СТУДЕНТСКИ ГРАД - АРСЕНАЛ  3 : 1
21.09. 10:00  ШЕЋЕРАНАЦ АДА - ТОРЛАК  1 : 0
21.09. 15:30  ЗМАЈ - КОЗАРА  6 : 1
21.09. 15:30  ПЕТРОВЧИЋ - БОРАЦ (Земун)  1 : 3
21.09. 15:30  БУСИЈЕ - НАПРЕДАК (Село Раковица)  2 : 0
21.09. 15:30  НОВИ БЕОГРАД - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  2 : 0
5. Kolo - 27.09.2008 do 28.09.2008
27.09. 15:30  АРСЕНАЛ - ЗМАЈ  0 : 5
28.09. 15:30  НАПРЕДАК (Село Раковица) - ПЕТРОВЧИЋ  1 : 0
28.09. 15:30  БОРАЦ (Земун) - ШЕЋЕРАНАЦ АДА  3 : 0
28.09. 15:30  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци) - БУСИЈЕ  3 : 1
28.09. 15:30  КОЗАРА - ВАНДИНИ  0 : 9
28.09. 15:30  ТОРЛАК - СТУДЕНТСКИ ГРАД  3 : 0
28.09. 15:30  Б У С К - НОВИ БЕОГРАД  0 : 2
6. Kolo - 04.10.2008 do 05.10.2008
04.10. 15:00  ВАНДИНИ - АРСЕНАЛ  4 : 2
04.10. 15:00  СТУДЕНТСКИ ГРАД - ЗМАЈ  0 : 3
05.10. 10:00  ШЕЋЕРАНАЦ АДА - НАПРЕДАК (Село Раковица)  3 : 0
05.10. 15:00  ТОРЛАК - БОРАЦ (Земун)  1 : 5
05.10. 15:00  НОВИ БЕОГРАД - КОЗАРА  5 : 2
05.10. 15:00  БУСИЈЕ - Б У С К  4 : 0
05.10. 15:00  ПЕТРОВЧИЋ - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  0 : 2
7. Kolo - 11.10.2008 do 12.10.2008
11.10. 15:00  АРСЕНАЛ - НОВИ БЕОГРАД  0 : 0
12.10. 15:00  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци) - ШЕЋЕРАНАЦ АДА  1 : 1
12.10. 15:00  НАПРЕДАК (Село Раковица) - ТОРЛАК  3 : 3
12.10. 15:00  Б У С К - ПЕТРОВЧИЋ  3 : 1
12.10. 15:00  КОЗАРА - БУСИЈЕ  0 : 4
12.10. 15:00  БОРАЦ (Земун) - СТУДЕНТСКИ ГРАД  2 : 3
12.10. 15:00  ЗМАЈ - ВАНДИНИ  1 : 1
8. Kolo - 18.10.2008 do 19.10.2008
18.10. 14:30  СТУДЕНТСКИ ГРАД - ВАНДИНИ  0 : 3
19.10. 10:00  ШЕЋЕРАНАЦ АДА - Б У С К  6 : 1
19.10. 14:30  НОВИ БЕОГРАД - ЗМАЈ  0 : 4
19.10. 14:30  БУСИЈЕ - АРСЕНАЛ  6 : 0
19.10. 14:30  ТОРЛАК - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  1 : 2
19.10. 14:30  БОРАЦ (Земун) - НАПРЕДАК (Село Раковица)  2 : 3
19.10. 14:30  ПЕТРОВЧИЋ - КОЗАРА  4 : 1
9. Kolo - 25.10.2008 do 26.10.2008
25.10. 12:00  КОЗАРА - ШЕЋЕРАНАЦ АДА  2 : 5
25.10. 14:00  АРСЕНАЛ - ПЕТРОВЧИЋ  3 : 0
25.10. 14:00  ВАНДИНИ - НОВИ БЕОГРАД  4 : 1
26.10. 14:00  Б У С К - ТОРЛАК  1 : 1
26.10. 14:00  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци) - БОРАЦ (Земун)  3 : 1
26.10. 14:00  ЗМАЈ - БУСИЈЕ  1 : 0
26.10. 14:00  НАПРЕДАК (Село Раковица) - СТУДЕНТСКИ ГРАД  2 : 1
10. Kolo - 01.11.2008 do 02.11.2008
01.11. 14:00  СТУДЕНТСКИ ГРАД - НОВИ БЕОГРАД  4 : 1
02.11. 10:00  ШЕЋЕРАНАЦ АДА - АРСЕНАЛ  2 : 0
02.11. 14:00  ПЕТРОВЧИЋ - ЗМАЈ  1 : 5
02.11. 14:00  БУСИЈЕ - ВАНДИНИ  1 : 1
02.11. 14:00  БОРАЦ (Земун) - Б У С К  3 : 0
02.11. 14:00  НАПРЕДАК (Село Раковица) - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  1 : 0
02.11. 14:00  ТОРЛАК - КОЗАРА  8 : 1
11. Kolo - 08.11.2008 do 09.11.2008
08.11. 14:00  АРСЕНАЛ - ТОРЛАК  1 : 1
08.11. 14:00  ВАНДИНИ - ПЕТРОВЧИЋ  5 : 1
09.11. 14:00  Б У С К - НАПРЕДАК (Село Раковица)  0 : 2
09.11. 14:00  КОЗАРА - БОРАЦ (Земун)  3 : 3
09.11. 14:00  НОВИ БЕОГРАД - БУСИЈЕ  2 : 2
09.11. 14:00  ЗМАЈ - ШЕЋЕРАНАЦ АДА  3 : 1
09.11. 14:00  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци) - СТУДЕНТСКИ ГРАД  2 : 1
12. Kolo - 15.11.2008 do 16.11.2008
15.11. 13:30  СТУДЕНТСКИ ГРАД - БУСИЈЕ  1 : 0
16.11. 10:00  ШЕЋЕРАНАЦ АДА - ВАНДИНИ  2 : 3
16.11. 13:30  ПЕТРОВЧИЋ - НОВИ БЕОГРАД  1 : 2
16.11. 13:30  ТОРЛАК - ЗМАЈ  0 : 0
16.11. 13:30  НАПРЕДАК (Село Раковица) - КОЗАРА  1 : 0
16.11. 13:30  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци) - Б У С К  7 : 1
16.11. 13:30  БОРАЦ (Земун) - АРСЕНАЛ  2 : 1
13. Kolo - 22.11.2008 do 23.11.2008
22.11. 13:00  ВАНДИНИ - ТОРЛАК  5 : 1
22.11. 13:00  АРСЕНАЛ - НАПРЕДАК (Село Раковица)  3 : 1
23.11. 13:00  КОЗАРА - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  3 : 7
23.11. 13:00  ЗМАЈ - БОРАЦ (Земун)  7 : 1
23.11. 13:00  НОВИ БЕОГРАД - ШЕЋЕРАНАЦ АДА  1 : 3
23.11. 13:00  БУСИЈЕ - ПЕТРОВЧИЋ  3 : 0
23.11. 13:00  Б У С К - СТУДЕНТСКИ ГРАД  1 : 1
14. Kolo - 14.03.2009 do 15.03.2009
14.03. 15:00  ВАНДИНИ - БОРАЦ (Земун)  0 : 0
14.03. 15:00  СТУДЕНТСКИ ГРАД - ПЕТРОВЧИЋ  2 : 2
14.03. 15:00  АРСЕНАЛ - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  0 : 2
15.03. 15:00  БУСИЈЕ - ШЕЋЕРАНАЦ АДА  0 : 2
15.03. 15:00  НОВИ БЕОГРАД - ТОРЛАК  2 : 2
15.03. 15:00  КОЗАРА - Б У С К  2 : 0
15.03. 15:00  ЗМАЈ - НАПРЕДАК (Село Раковица)  1 : 0
15. Kolo - 22.03.2009 do 22.03.2009
22.03. 10:00  ШЕЋЕРАНАЦ АДА - ПЕТРОВЧИЋ  8 : 1
22.03. 15:00  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци) - ЗМАЈ  0 : 0
22.03. 15:00  Б У С К - АРСЕНАЛ  2 : 1
22.03. 15:00  НАПРЕДАК (Село Раковица) - ВАНДИНИ  1 : 1
22.03. 15:00  ТОРЛАК - БУСИЈЕ  2 : 1
22.03. 15:00  КОЗАРА - СТУДЕНТСКИ ГРАД  0 : 5
22.03. 15:00  БОРАЦ (Земун) - НОВИ БЕОГРАД  3 : 0
16. Kolo - 28.03.2009 do 29.03.2009
28.03. 16:00  ВАНДИНИ - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  2 : 1
28.03. 16:00  СТУДЕНТСКИ ГРАД - ШЕЋЕРАНАЦ АДА  1 : 2
28.03. 16:00  АРСЕНАЛ - КОЗАРА  1 : 3
29.03. 16:00  ПЕТРОВЧИЋ - ТОРЛАК  1 : 4
29.03. 16:00  БУСИЈЕ - БОРАЦ (Земун)  0 : 1
29.03. 16:00  ЗМАЈ - Б У С К  8 : 1
29.03. 16:00  НОВИ БЕОГРАД - НАПРЕДАК (Село Раковица)  2 : 4
17. Kolo - 04.04.2009 do 05.04.2009
04.04. 16:00  АРСЕНАЛ - СТУДЕНТСКИ ГРАД  0 : 4
05.04. 16:00  Б У С К - ВАНДИНИ  0 : 1
05.04. 16:00  КОЗАРА - ЗМАЈ  0 : 8
05.04. 16:00  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци) - НОВИ БЕОГРАД  6 : 1
05.04. 16:00  БОРАЦ (Земун) - ПЕТРОВЧИЋ  4 : 3
05.04. 16:00  ТОРЛАК - ШЕЋЕРАНАЦ АДА  1 : 1
05.04. 16:00  НАПРЕДАК (Село Раковица) - БУСИЈЕ  1 : 1
18. Kolo - 11.04.2009 do 12.04.2009
11.04. 16:00  СТУДЕНТСКИ ГРАД - ТОРЛАК  0 : 3
11.04. 16:00  ВАНДИНИ - КОЗАРА  3 : 2
12.04. 10:00  ШЕЋЕРАНАЦ АДА - БОРАЦ (Земун)  3 : 1
12.04. 16:00  ПЕТРОВЧИЋ - НАПРЕДАК (Село Раковица)  2 : 2
12.04. 16:00  БУСИЈЕ - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  1 : 3
12.04. 16:00  НОВИ БЕОГРАД - Б У С К  1 : 1
12.04. 16:00  ЗМАЈ - АРСЕНАЛ  3 : 0
19. Kolo - 18.04.2009 do 19.04.2009
18.04. 17:00  АРСЕНАЛ - ВАНДИНИ  0 : 3
19.04. 17:00  КОЗАРА - НОВИ БЕОГРАД  4 : 1
19.04. 17:00  Б У С К - БУСИЈЕ  3 : 2
19.04. 17:00  НАПРЕДАК (Село Раковица) - ШЕЋЕРАНАЦ АДА  0 : 1
19.04. 17:00  БОРАЦ (Земун) - ТОРЛАК  3 : 1
19.04. 17:00  ЗМАЈ - СТУДЕНТСКИ ГРАД  4 : 0
19.04. 17:00  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци) - ПЕТРОВЧИЋ  5 : 0
20. Kolo - 25.04.2009 do 26.04.2009
25.04. 17:00  СТУДЕНТСКИ ГРАД - БОРАЦ (Земун)  2 : 1
25.04. 17:00  ВАНДИНИ - ЗМАЈ  0 : 1
26.04. 10:00  ШЕЋЕРАНАЦ АДА - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  1 : 4
26.04. 17:00  ТОРЛАК - НАПРЕДАК (Село Раковица)  2 : 1
26.04. 17:00  НОВИ БЕОГРАД - АРСЕНАЛ  4 : 1
26.04. 17:00  БУСИЈЕ - КОЗАРА  3 : 0
26.04. 17:00  ПЕТРОВЧИЋ - Б У С К  2 : 3
21. Kolo - 02.05.2009 do 03.05.2009
02.05. 17:00  АРСЕНАЛ - БУСИЈЕ  3 : 1
02.05. 17:00  ВАНДИНИ - СТУДЕНТСКИ ГРАД  5 : 1
03.05. 17:00  ЗМАЈ - НОВИ БЕОГРАД  7 : 1
03.05. 17:00  КОЗАРА - ПЕТРОВЧИЋ  1 : 2
03.05. 17:00  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци) - ТОРЛАК  1 : 0
03.05. 17:00  НАПРЕДАК (Село Раковица) - БОРАЦ (Земун)  2 : 0
03.05. 17:00  Б У С К - ШЕЋЕРАНАЦ АДА  1 : 2
22. Kolo - 09.05.2009 do 10.05.2009
09.05. 17:30  СТУДЕНТСКИ ГРАД - НАПРЕДАК (Село Раковица)  1 : 1
10.05. 10:00  ШЕЋЕРАНАЦ АДА - КОЗАРА  1 : 1
10.05. 17:30  ТОРЛАК - Б У С К  1 : 4
10.05. 17:30  БОРАЦ (Земун) - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  2 : 4
10.05. 17:30  БУСИЈЕ - ЗМАЈ  0 : 4
10.05. 17:30  НОВИ БЕОГРАД - ВАНДИНИ  1 : 3
10.05. 17:30  ПЕТРОВЧИЋ - АРСЕНАЛ  1 : 1
23. Kolo - 16.05.2009 do 17.05.2009
16.05. 17:30  АРСЕНАЛ - ШЕЋЕРАНАЦ АДА  1 : 5
16.05. 17:30  ВАНДИНИ - БУСИЈЕ  1 : 3
17.05. 17:30  ЗМАЈ - ПЕТРОВЧИЋ  15 : 0
17.05. 17:30  Б У С К - БОРАЦ (Земун)  1 : 2
17.05. 17:30  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци) - НАПРЕДАК (Село Раковица)  3 : 0
17.05. 17:30  НОВИ БЕОГРАД - СТУДЕНТСКИ ГРАД  2 : 5
17.05. 17:30  КОЗАРА - ТОРЛАК  0 : 1
24. Kolo - 23.05.2009 do 24.05.2009
23.05. 17:30  СТУДЕНТСКИ ГРАД - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  2 : 4
24.05. 10:00  ШЕЋЕРАНАЦ АДА - ЗМАЈ  2 : 2
24.05. 17:30  НАПРЕДАК (Село Раковица) - Б У С К  0 : 0
24.05. 17:30  БОРАЦ (Земун) - КОЗАРА  0 : 1
24.05. 17:30  ПЕТРОВЧИЋ - ВАНДИНИ  1 : 1
24.05. 17:30  БУСИЈЕ - НОВИ БЕОГРАД  4 : 2
24.05. 17:30  ТОРЛАК - АРСЕНАЛ  4 : 0
25. Kolo - 30.05.2009 do 31.05.2009
30.05. 17:30  АРСЕНАЛ - БОРАЦ (Земун)  5 : 0
30.05. 17:30  ВАНДИНИ - ШЕЋЕРАНАЦ АДА  2 : 1
31.05. 17:30  НОВИ БЕОГРАД - ПЕТРОВЧИЋ  2 : 0
31.05. 17:30  ЗМАЈ - ТОРЛАК  3 : 0
31.05. 17:30  КОЗАРА - НАПРЕДАК (Село Раковица)  1 : 2
31.05. 17:30  Б У С К - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  1 : 2
31.05. 17:30  БУСИЈЕ - СТУДЕНТСКИ ГРАД  2 : 0
26. Kolo - 06.06.2009 do 07.06.2009
06.06. 17:30  СТУДЕНТСКИ ГРАД - Б У С К  4 : 0
07.06. 10:00  ШЕЋЕРАНАЦ АДА - НОВИ БЕОГРАД  2 : 3
07.06. 17:30  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци) - КОЗАРА  4 : 2
07.06. 17:30  НАПРЕДАК (Село Раковица) - АРСЕНАЛ  4 : 1
07.06. 17:30  БОРАЦ (Земун) - ЗМАЈ  0 : 2
07.06. 17:30  ТОРЛАК - ВАНДИНИ  3 : 2
07.06. 17:30  ПЕТРОВЧИЋ - БУСИЈЕ  1 : 2
Tabela
    Kolo Бод.   Голови    Razlika
ВАНДИНИ  25   29:6    23
ЗМАЈ  22   28:6    22
БУСИЈЕ  19   24:6    18
СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  19   18:7    11
ШЕЋЕРАНАЦ АДА  19   21:12    9
НОВИ БЕОГРАД  14   13:14    -1
СТУДЕНТСКИ ГРАД  12   13:17    -4
ТОРЛАК  10   16:15    1
НАПРЕДАК (Село Раковица)  10   14:16    -2
10  БОРАЦ (Земун)  9   19:18    1
11  Б У С К  7   10:27    -17
12  АРСЕНАЛ  4   12:25    -13
13  ПЕТРОВЧИЋ  3   9:24    -15
14  КОЗАРА  0   7:40    -33