Treća beogradska BIP liga - grupa B

1. Kolo - 02.09.2012 do 02.09.2012
02.09. 10:00  SPARTA - PETROVČIĆ  0 : 1
02.09. 11:00  G A K - B U S K  3 : 3
02.09. 16:00  KOZARA - B S K 2012 (Batajnica)  2 : 3
02.09. 16:00  NOVI BEOGRAD - BUSIJE  0 : 0
26.09. 16:00  MLADI PROLETER - POBEDNIK  1 : 0
18.11. 15:00  OLIMPIJA - BORAC (Zemun)  1 : 7
2. Kolo - 09.09.2012 do 09.09.2012
09.09. 16:00  BORAC (Zemun) - MLADI PROLETER  0 : 3
09.09. 16:00  POBEDNIK - SPARTA  1 : 1
09.09. 16:00  B U S K - OLIMPIJA  2 : 0
09.09. 16:00  KOZARA - NOVI BEOGRAD  1 : 0
09.09. 16:00  B S K 2012 (Batajnica) - PETROVČIĆ  2 : 0
09.09. 16:00  BUSIJE - G A K  5 : 0
3. Kolo - 16.09.2012 do 16.09.2012
16.09. 10:00  MLADI PROLETER - B U S K  1 : 2
16.09. 10:00  SPARTA - BORAC (Zemun)  8 : 1
16.09. 11:00  G A K - KOZARA  1 : 1
16.09. 15:30  OLIMPIJA - BUSIJE  0 : 6
16.09. 15:30  PETROVČIĆ - POBEDNIK  5 : 2
16.09. 15:30  NOVI BEOGRAD - B S K 2012 (Batajnica)  0 : 2
4. Kolo - 23.09.2012 do 23.09.2012
23.09. 15:30  B U S K - SPARTA  4 : 2
23.09. 15:30  BORAC (Zemun) - PETROVČIĆ  0 : 6
23.09. 15:30  BUSIJE - MLADI PROLETER  3 : 0
23.09. 15:30  NOVI BEOGRAD - G A K  0 : 6
23.09. 15:30  B S K 2012 (Batajnica) - POBEDNIK  3 : 1
23.09. 15:30  KOZARA - OLIMPIJA  3 : 0
5. Kolo - 30.09.2012 do 30.09.2012
29.09. 15:00  PETROVČIĆ - B U S K  3 : 0
30.09. 01:00  SPARTA - BUSIJE  1 : 9
30.09. 10:00  MLADI PROLETER - KOZARA  1 : 1
30.09. 11:00  G A K - B S K 2012 (Batajnica)  0 : 2
30.09. 15:00  OLIMPIJA - NOVI BEOGRAD  1 : 1
30.09. 15:00  POBEDNIK - BORAC (Zemun)  7 : 1
6. Kolo - 07.10.2012 do 07.10.2012
07.10. 11:00  G A K - OLIMPIJA  3 : 0
07.10. 15:00  B U S K - POBEDNIK  3 : 0
07.10. 15:00  BUSIJE - PETROVČIĆ  2 : 0
07.10. 15:00  KOZARA - SPARTA  3 : 0
07.10. 15:00  NOVI BEOGRAD - MLADI PROLETER  3 : 1
07.10. 15:00  B S K 2012 (Batajnica) - BORAC (Zemun)  3 : 0
7. Kolo - 14.10.2012 do 14.10.2012
14.10. 10:00  SPARTA - NOVI BEOGRAD  1 : 4
14.10. 10:00  MLADI PROLETER - G A K  1 : 2
14.10. 14:30  PETROVČIĆ - KOZARA  1 : 1
14.10. 14:30  BORAC (Zemun) - B U S K  0 : 5
14.10. 14:30  OLIMPIJA - B S K 2012 (Batajnica)  0 : 7
14.10. 14:30  POBEDNIK - BUSIJE  0 : 4
8. Kolo - 21.10.2012 do 21.10.2012
21.10. 10:00  OLIMPIJA - MLADI PROLETER  2 : 3
21.10. 11:00  G A K - SPARTA  2 : 0
21.10. 14:00  BUSIJE - BORAC (Zemun)  8 : 0
21.10. 14:00  KOZARA - POBEDNIK  1 : 4
21.10. 14:00  NOVI BEOGRAD - PETROVČIĆ  1 : 5
21.10. 14:00  B S K 2012 (Batajnica) - B U S K  0 : 0
9. Kolo - 28.10.2012 do 28.10.2012
28.10. 10:00  SPARTA - OLIMPIJA  1 : 3
28.10. 10:00  MLADI PROLETER - B S K 2012 (Batajnica)  1 : 3
28.10. 14:00  PETROVČIĆ - G A K  1 : 0
28.10. 14:00  B U S K - BUSIJE  1 : 1
28.10. 14:00  BORAC (Zemun) - KOZARA  2 : 2
28.10. 14:00  POBEDNIK - NOVI BEOGRAD  0 : 3
10. Kolo - 04.11.2012 do 04.11.2012
04.11. 10:00  G A K - POBEDNIK  5 : 3
04.11. 10:00  OLIMPIJA - PETROVČIĆ  0 : 5
04.11. 10:00  MLADI PROLETER - SPARTA  2 : 0
04.11. 14:00  KOZARA - B U S K  0 : 3
04.11. 14:00  NOVI BEOGRAD - BORAC (Zemun)  4 : 0
04.11. 14:00  B S K 2012 (Batajnica) - BUSIJE  1 : 1
11. Kolo - 11.11.2012 do 11.11.2012
11.11. 13:00  POBEDNIK - OLIMPIJA  6 : 1
11.11. 13:00  PETROVČIĆ - MLADI PROLETER  2 : 0
11.11. 13:00  BORAC (Zemun) - G A K  0 : 5
11.11. 13:00  BUSIJE - KOZARA  3 : 0
11.11. 13:00  SPARTA - B S K 2012 (Batajnica)  0 : 5
11.11. 13:00  B U S K - NOVI BEOGRAD  4 : 1
12. Kolo - 31.03.2013 do 31.03.2013
31.03. 16:00  B U S K - G A K  1 : 2
31.03. 16:00  BUSIJE - NOVI BEOGRAD  4 : 0
31.03. 16:00  BORAC (Zemun) - OLIMPIJA  3 : 3
31.03. 16:00  PETROVČIĆ - SPARTA  4 : 2
31.03. 16:00  B S K 2012 (Batajnica) - KOZARA  3 : 0
31.03. 16:00  POBEDNIK - MLADI PROLETER  0 : 1
13. Kolo - 06.04.2013 do 07.04.2013
06.04. 16:00  OLIMPIJA - B U S K  0 : 4
07.04. 10:00  SPARTA - POBEDNIK  0 : 2
07.04. 10:00  MLADI PROLETER - BORAC (Zemun)  3 : 0
07.04. 11:00  G A K - BUSIJE  0 : 1
07.04. 16:00  NOVI BEOGRAD - KOZARA  3 : 2
07.04. 16:00  PETROVČIĆ - B S K 2012 (Batajnica)  0 : 1
14. Kolo - 14.04.2013 do 14.04.2013
14.04. 11:00  KOZARA - G A K  2 : 4
14.04. 17:00  BUSIJE - OLIMPIJA  6 : 0
14.04. 17:00  B U S K - MLADI PROLETER  2 : 1
14.04. 17:00  POBEDNIK - PETROVČIĆ  1 : 1
14.04. 17:00  B S K 2012 (Batajnica) - NOVI BEOGRAD  7 : 1
14.04. 17:00  BORAC (Zemun) - SPARTA  0 : 4
15. Kolo - 20.04.2013 do 21.04.2013
20.04. 17:00  OLIMPIJA - KOZARA  2 : 5
21.04. 10:00  SPARTA - B U S K  4 : 3
21.04. 10:00  MLADI PROLETER - BUSIJE  2 : 1
21.04. 11:00  G A K - NOVI BEOGRAD  1 : 4
21.04. 17:00  PETROVČIĆ - BORAC (Zemun)  6 : 0
21.04. 17:00  POBEDNIK - B S K 2012 (Batajnica)  0 : 4
16. Kolo - 28.04.2013 do 28.04.2013
28.04. 17:00  KOZARA - MLADI PROLETER  3 : 2
28.04. 17:00  NOVI BEOGRAD - OLIMPIJA  9 : 0
28.04. 17:00  BUSIJE - SPARTA  5 : 0
28.04. 17:00  BORAC (Zemun) - POBEDNIK  2 : 2
28.04. 17:00  B S K 2012 (Batajnica) - G A K  7 : 0
28.04. 17:00  B U S K - PETROVČIĆ  1 : 0
17. Kolo - 04.05.2013 do 05.05.2013
04.05. 17:30  PETROVČIĆ - BUSIJE  1 : 3
05.05. 10:00  SPARTA - KOZARA  4 : 3
05.05. 10:00  MLADI PROLETER - NOVI BEOGRAD  2 : 4
05.05. 17:00  POBEDNIK - B U S K  1 : 2
05.05. 17:30  BORAC (Zemun) - B S K 2012 (Batajnica)  1 : 5
15.05. 17:30  OLIMPIJA - G A K  1 : 4
18. Kolo - 12.05.2013 do 12.05.2013
12.05. 11:00  G A K - MLADI PROLETER  4 : 1
12.05. 17:30  NOVI BEOGRAD - SPARTA  1 : 1
12.05. 17:30  KOZARA - PETROVČIĆ  1 : 3
12.05. 17:30  B U S K - BORAC (Zemun)  5 : 1
12.05. 17:30  B S K 2012 (Batajnica) - OLIMPIJA  14 : 0
12.05. 17:30  BUSIJE - POBEDNIK  8 : 0
19. Kolo - 19.05.2013 do 19.05.2013
19.05. 10:00  SPARTA - G A K  1 : 4
19.05. 10:00  MLADI PROLETER - OLIMPIJA  11 : 0
19.05. 17:00  POBEDNIK - KOZARA  5 : 0
19.05. 17:30  BORAC (Zemun) - BUSIJE  0 : 5
19.05. 17:30  PETROVČIĆ - NOVI BEOGRAD  3 : 0
19.05. 17:30  B U S K - B S K 2012 (Batajnica)  0 : 2
20. Kolo - 25.05.2013 do 26.05.2013
25.05. 17:30  OLIMPIJA - SPARTA  3 : 3
25.05. 17:30  BUSIJE - B U S K  0 : 1
26.05. 11:00  G A K - PETROVČIĆ  3 : 0
26.05. 17:30  B S K 2012 (Batajnica) - MLADI PROLETER  5 : 1
26.05. 17:30  NOVI BEOGRAD - POBEDNIK  3 : 1
26.05. 17:30  KOZARA - BORAC (Zemun)  0 : 3
21. Kolo - 02.06.2013 do 02.06.2013
02.06. 10:00  SPARTA - MLADI PROLETER  2 : 2
02.06. 17:00  POBEDNIK - G A K  1 : 4
02.06. 17:30  B U S K - KOZARA  0 : 2
02.06. 17:30  BORAC (Zemun) - NOVI BEOGRAD  0 : 6
02.06. 17:30  BUSIJE - B S K 2012 (Batajnica)  0 : 4
02.06. 17:30  PETROVČIĆ - OLIMPIJA  10 : 1
22. Kolo - 09.06.2013 do 09.06.2013
09.06. 10:00  MLADI PROLETER - PETROVČIĆ  1 : 3
09.06. 11:00  G A K - BORAC (Zemun)  8 : 0
09.06. 17:30  OLIMPIJA - POBEDNIK  1 : 2
09.06. 17:30  KOZARA - BUSIJE  1 : 0
09.06. 17:30  B S K 2012 (Batajnica) - SPARTA  9 : 1
09.06. 17:30  NOVI BEOGRAD - B U S K  1 : 2
Tabela
    Kolo Bod.   Golovi    Razlika
B S K 2012 (Batajnica)  21  59   83:8    75
BUSIJE  21  48   75:11    64
B U S K  21  42   46:24    22
PETROVČIĆ  21  41   57:21    36
G A K  21  41   53:35    18
NOVI BEOGRAD  21  33   48:42    6
MLADI PROLETER  21  26   40:39    1
KOZARA  21  22   33:47    -14
POBEDNIK  21  18   37:53    -16
10  SPARTA  21  13   35:62    -27
11  BORAC (Zemun)  21  9   21:91    -70
12  OLIMPIJA  21  3   18:113    -95