Друга лига ветерана

1. Kolo - 25.08.2008 do 25.08.2008
25.08. 17:30  Торлак - Дунавац  2 : 2
25.08. 17:30  ГСП Полет - ТЕНТ 1994  2 : 2
25.08. 17:30  Бело поље - Срем (Јаково)  5 : 3
25.08. 17:30  Лештане - Пекс  2 : 1
25.08. 17:30  Дуга - Б С К  1 : 1
25.08. 17:30  Црвена звезда (ММЛ) - Синђелић (Београд)  1 : 2
25.08. 17:30  Крајишник Политерм - Пола пола  1 : 0
2. Kolo - 28.08.2008 do 28.08.2008
28.08. 17:30  Пола пола - Лештане  4 : 2
28.08. 17:30  Пекс - Дуга  2 : 0
28.08. 17:30  Срем (Јаково) - Крајишник Политерм  1 : 2
28.08. 17:30  ТЕНТ 1994 - Торлак  1 : 3
28.08. 17:30  Дунавац - Бело поље  3 : 0
28.08. 17:30  Синђелић (Београд) - Б С К  3 : 0
02.10. 17:30  Црвена звезда (ММЛ) - ГСП Полет  3 : 2
3. Kolo - 01.09.2008 do 01.09.2008
01.09. 17:30  Бело поље - ТЕНТ 1994  2 : 1
01.09. 17:30  Торлак - Црвена звезда (ММЛ)  3 : 0
01.09. 17:30  Крајишник Политерм - Дунавац  5 : 2
01.09. 17:30  Дуга - Пола пола  1 : 2
01.09. 17:30  Б С К - Пекс  2 : 1
01.09. 17:30  ГСП Полет - Синђелић (Београд)  4 : 2
01.09. 17:30  Лештане - Срем (Јаково)  2 : 3
4. Kolo - 08.09.2008 do 08.09.2008
08.09. 17:00  Срем (Јаково) - Дуга  3 : 2
08.09. 17:00  Пола пола - Б С К  1 : 1
08.09. 17:00  Дунавац - Лештане  1 : 1
08.09. 17:00  Црвена звезда (ММЛ) - Бело поље  5 : 3
08.09. 17:00  ГСП Полет - Торлак  6 : 1
08.09. 17:00  Синђелић (Београд) - Пекс  6 : 1
08.09. 17:00  ТЕНТ 1994 - Крајишник Политерм  1 : 4
5. Kolo - 15.09.2008 do 15.09.2008
15.09. 17:00  Крајишник Политерм - Црвена звезда (ММЛ)  3 : 3
15.09. 17:00  Бело поље - ГСП Полет  3 : 2
15.09. 17:00  Лештане - ТЕНТ 1994  0 : 1
15.09. 17:00  Б С К - Срем (Јаково)  3 : 3
15.09. 17:00  Дуга - Дунавац  4 : 0
15.09. 17:00  Пекс - Пола пола  2 : 4
25.09. 17:00  Торлак - Синђелић (Београд)  1 : 6
6. Kolo - 18.09.2008 do 18.09.2008
18.09. 17:00  Дунавац - Б С К  2 : 2
18.09. 17:00  Срем (Јаково) - Пекс  4 : 1
18.09. 17:00  ТЕНТ 1994 - Дуга  3 : 0
18.09. 17:00  ГСП Полет - Крајишник Политерм  4 : 2
18.09. 17:00  Црвена звезда (ММЛ) - Лештане  2 : 3
18.09. 17:00  Торлак - Бело поље  4 : 1
16.10. 17:00  Синђелић (Београд) - Пола пола  2 : 3
7. Kolo - 22.09.2008 do 22.09.2008
22.09. 16:30  Лештане - ГСП Полет  1 : 0
22.09. 16:30  Крајишник Политерм - Торлак  1 : 1
22.09. 16:30  Дуга - Црвена звезда (ММЛ)  1 : 3
22.09. 16:30  Пекс - Дунавац  0 : 3
22.09. 16:30  Пола пола - Срем (Јаково)  3 : 0
22.09. 16:30  Бело поље - Синђелић (Београд)  7 : 0
22.09. 16:30  Б С К - ТЕНТ 1994  2 : 1
8. Kolo - 29.09.2008 do 29.09.2008
29.09. 16:30  ТЕНТ 1994 - Пекс  7 : 1
29.09. 16:30  Дунавац - Пола пола  2 : 2
29.09. 16:30  Црвена звезда (ММЛ) - Б С К  2 : 2
29.09. 16:30  Торлак - Лештане  3 : 1
29.09. 16:30  Бело поље - Крајишник Политерм  3 : 1
29.09. 16:30  Синђелић (Београд) - Срем (Јаково)  0 : 1
29.09. 16:30  ГСП Полет - Дуга  2 : 1
9. Kolo - 06.10.2008 do 06.10.2008
06.10. 16:30  Дуга - Торлак  1 : 0
06.10. 16:30  Лештане - Бело поље  0 : 2
06.10. 16:30  Б С К - ГСП Полет  2 : 0
06.10. 16:30  Пола пола - ТЕНТ 1994  1 : 1
06.10. 16:30  Срем (Јаково) - Дунавац  2 : 4
06.10. 16:30  Крајишник Политерм - Синђелић (Београд)  2 : 1
06.10. 16:30  Пекс - Црвена звезда (ММЛ)  3 : 2
10. Kolo - 09.10.2008 do 09.10.2008
09.10. 16:00  Црвена звезда (ММЛ) - Пола пола  1 : 2
09.10. 16:00  ТЕНТ 1994 - Срем (Јаково)  4 : 1
09.10. 16:00  ГСП Полет - Пекс  4 : 2
09.10. 16:00  Бело поље - Дуга  3 : 1
09.10. 16:00  Крајишник Политерм - Лештане  2 : 1
09.10. 16:00  Синђелић (Београд) - Дунавац  3 : 0
09.10. 16:00  Торлак - Б С К  0 : 3
11. Kolo - 13.10.2008 do 13.10.2008
13.10. 16:00  Б С К - Бело поље  1 : 1
13.10. 16:00  Дуга - Крајишник Политерм  3 : 0
13.10. 16:00  Пекс - Торлак  3 : 1
13.10. 16:00  Срем (Јаково) - Црвена звезда (ММЛ)  4 : 3
13.10. 16:00  Дунавац - ТЕНТ 1994  1 : 4
13.10. 16:00  Лештане - Синђелић (Београд)  1 : 2
13.10. 16:00  Пола пола - ГСП Полет  1 : 1
12. Kolo - 20.10.2008 do 20.10.2008
20.10. 15:30  ГСП Полет - Срем (Јаково)  1 : 3
20.10. 15:30  Црвена звезда (ММЛ) - Дунавац  5 : 3
20.10. 15:30  Торлак - Пола пола  4 : 4
20.10. 15:30  Крајишник Политерм - Б С К  3 : 2
20.10. 15:30  Лештане - Дуга  2 : 1
20.10. 15:30  Синђелић (Београд) - ТЕНТ 1994  0 : 2
20.10. 15:30  Бело поље - Пекс  2 : 1
13. Kolo - 27.10.2008 do 27.10.2008
27.10. 14:30  Пекс - Крајишник Политерм  1 : 3
27.10. 14:30  Б С К - Лештане  5 : 2
27.10. 14:30  Пола пола - Бело поље  4 : 2
27.10. 14:30  Дунавац - ГСП Полет  4 : 4
27.10. 14:30  ТЕНТ 1994 - Црвена звезда (ММЛ)  2 : 2
27.10. 14:30  Дуга - Синђелић (Београд)  3 : 3
27.10. 14:30  Срем (Јаково) - Торлак  4 : 0
14. Kolo - 26.03.2009 do 26.03.2009
26.03. 16:00  Дунавац - Торлак  2 : 2
26.03. 16:00  ТЕНТ 1994 - ГСП Полет  2 : 0
26.03. 16:00  Пола пола - Крајишник Политерм  1 : 0
26.03. 16:00  Пекс - Лештане  1 : 4
26.03. 16:00  Б С К - Дуга  1 : 1
26.03. 16:00  Синђелић (Београд) - Црвена звезда (ММЛ)  0 : 0
02.04. 17:00  Срем (Јаково) - Бело поље  2 : 1
15. Kolo - 30.03.2009 do 30.03.2009
30.03. 16:00  Лештане - Пола пола  1 : 1
30.03. 16:00  Дуга - Пекс  4 : 2
30.03. 16:00  Крајишник Политерм - Срем (Јаково)  0 : 0
30.03. 16:00  Торлак - ТЕНТ 1994  2 : 4
30.03. 16:00  ГСП Полет - Црвена звезда (ММЛ)  2 : 0
30.03. 16:00  Б С К - Синђелић (Београд)  0 : 1
30.03. 16:00  Бело поље - Дунавац  2 : 0
16. Kolo - 06.04.2009 do 06.04.2009
06.04. 17:00  ТЕНТ 1994 - Бело поље  2 : 0
06.04. 17:00  Црвена звезда (ММЛ) - Торлак  4 : 1
06.04. 17:00  Дунавац - Крајишник Политерм  5 : 0
06.04. 17:00  Пола пола - Дуга  1 : 2
06.04. 17:00  Пекс - Б С К  1 : 2
06.04. 17:00  Синђелић (Београд) - ГСП Полет  1 : 2
06.04. 17:00  Срем (Јаково) - Лештане  5 : 2
17. Kolo - 13.04.2009 do 13.04.2009
13.04. 17:00  Дуга - Срем (Јаково)  4 : 3
13.04. 17:00  Б С К - Пола пола  0 : 2
13.04. 17:00  Лештане - Дунавац  5 : 2
13.04. 17:00  Бело поље - Црвена звезда (ММЛ)  5 : 2
13.04. 17:00  Торлак - ГСП Полет  5 : 1
13.04. 17:00  Пекс - Синђелић (Београд)  1 : 4
13.04. 17:00  Крајишник Политерм - ТЕНТ 1994  1 : 1
18. Kolo - 30.04.2009 do 30.04.2009
30.04. 17:00  Црвена звезда (ММЛ) - Крајишник Политерм  1 : 1
30.04. 17:00  ГСП Полет - Бело поље  1 : 3
30.04. 17:00  ТЕНТ 1994 - Лештане  5 : 1
30.04. 17:00  Срем (Јаково) - Б С К  3 : 2
30.04. 17:00  Пола пола - Пекс  4 : 1
30.04. 17:00  Синђелић (Београд) - Торлак  1 : 1
30.04. 17:00  Дунавац - Дуга  1 : 1
19. Kolo - 23.04.2009 do 23.04.2009
23.04. 17:00  Б С К - Дунавац  3 : 2
23.04. 17:00  Пекс - Срем (Јаково)  1 : 7
23.04. 17:00  Дуга - ТЕНТ 1994  1 : 2
23.04. 17:00  Крајишник Политерм - ГСП Полет  1 : 1
23.04. 17:00  Бело поље - Торлак  1 : 3
23.04. 17:00  Пола пола - Синђелић (Београд)  1 : 6
23.04. 17:00  Лештане - Црвена звезда (ММЛ)  0 : 1
20. Kolo - 27.04.2009 do 27.04.2009
27.04. 17:00  ГСП Полет - Лештане  6 : 2
27.04. 17:00  Торлак - Крајишник Политерм  1 : 0
27.04. 17:00  Црвена звезда (ММЛ) - Дуга  2 : 3
27.04. 17:00  Дунавац - Пекс  6 : 2
27.04. 17:00  Срем (Јаково) - Пола пола  2 : 1
27.04. 17:00  Синђелић (Београд) - Бело поље  2 : 0
27.04. 17:00  ТЕНТ 1994 - Б С К  0 : 2
21. Kolo - 04.05.2009 do 04.05.2009
04.05. 17:30  Пекс - ТЕНТ 1994  0 : 5
04.05. 17:30  Пола пола - Дунавац  4 : 2
04.05. 17:30  Б С К - Црвена звезда (ММЛ)  1 : 7
04.05. 17:30  Лештане - Торлак  1 : 0
04.05. 17:30  Крајишник Политерм - Бело поље  1 : 1
04.05. 17:30  Срем (Јаково) - Синђелић (Београд)  2 : 0
04.05. 17:30  Дуга - ГСП Полет  1 : 0
22. Kolo - 11.05.2009 do 11.05.2009
11.05. 17:30  Торлак - Дуга  4 : 3
11.05. 17:30  Бело поље - Лештане  1 : 0
11.05. 17:30  ГСП Полет - Б С К  0 : 0
11.05. 17:30  ТЕНТ 1994 - Пола пола  4 : 0
11.05. 17:30  Дунавац - Срем (Јаково)  3 : 0
11.05. 17:30  Синђелић (Београд) - Крајишник Политерм  6 : 1
11.05. 17:30  Црвена звезда (ММЛ) - Пекс  4 : 0
23. Kolo - 14.05.2009 do 14.05.2009
14.05. 17:30  Пола пола - Црвена звезда (ММЛ)  1 : 2
14.05. 17:30  Срем (Јаково) - ТЕНТ 1994  2 : 3
14.05. 17:30  Пекс - ГСП Полет  0 : 1
14.05. 17:30  Дуга - Бело поље  2 : 5
14.05. 17:30  Лештане - Крајишник Политерм  2 : 0
14.05. 17:30  Дунавац - Синђелић (Београд)  4 : 3
14.05. 17:30  Б С К - Торлак  5 : 4
24. Kolo - 18.05.2009 do 18.05.2009
18.05. 17:30  Бело поље - Б С К  3 : 0
18.05. 17:30  Крајишник Политерм - Дуга  1 : 2
18.05. 17:30  Торлак - Пекс  2 : 1
18.05. 17:30  Црвена звезда (ММЛ) - Срем (Јаково)  5 : 0
18.05. 17:30  ТЕНТ 1994 - Дунавац  6 : 0
18.05. 17:30  Синђелић (Београд) - Лештане  0 : 0
18.05. 17:30  ГСП Полет - Пола пола  2 : 2
25. Kolo - 25.05.2009 do 25.05.2009
25.05. 17:30  Срем (Јаково) - ГСП Полет  3 : 1
25.05. 17:30  Дунавац - Црвена звезда (ММЛ)  3 : 2
25.05. 17:30  Пола пола - Торлак  2 : 3
25.05. 17:30  Б С К - Крајишник Политерм  5 : 0
25.05. 17:30  Дуга - Лештане  1 : 1
25.05. 17:30  ТЕНТ 1994 - Синђелић (Београд)  6 : 1
25.05. 17:30  Пекс - Бело поље  4 : 4
26. Kolo - 01.06.2009 do 01.06.2009
01.06. 18:00  Крајишник Политерм - Пекс  4 : 2
01.06. 18:00  Лештане - Б С К  2 : 0
01.06. 18:00  Бело поље - Пола пола  2 : 1
01.06. 18:00  ГСП Полет - Дунавац  0 : 5
01.06. 18:00  Црвена звезда (ММЛ) - ТЕНТ 1994  0 : 2
01.06. 18:00  Синђелић (Београд) - Дуга  3 : 1
01.06. 18:00  Торлак - Срем (Јаково)  3 : 3
Tabela
    Kolo Бод.   Голови    Razlika
ТЕНТ 1994  26  55   72:29    43
Бело поље  26  48   62:46    16
Срем (Јаково)  26  45   64:56    8
Синђелић (Београд)  26  40   58:45    13
Пола пола  26  40   52:47    5
Б С К  26  38   47:46    1
Торлак  26  36   54:61    -7
Црвена звезда (ММЛ)  26  35   62:52    10
Дунавац  26  34   62:64    -2
10  Крајишник Политерм  26  34   39:51    -12
11  ГСП Полет  26  33   49:52    -3
12  Дуга  26  32   45:50    -5
13  Лештане  26  31   39:50    -11
14  Пекс  26  10   35:91    -56