Зонска лига Београда

1. Kolo - 15.08.2009 do 16.08.2009
15.08. 16:30  И М Т - ЛАСТА  2 : 2
15.08. 16:30  БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО - ЛОКОМОТИВА  2 : 1
15.08. 16:30  ТУРБИНА (Вреоци) - ПОШТАР  5 : 1
15.08. 16:30  ВИНЧА - РАДНИЧКИ (Нови Београд)  1 : 2
16.08. 10:00  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - СЛАВИЈА  0 : 0
16.08. 11:00  ЖАРКОВО - ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  6 : 0
16.08. 16:30  П К Б (Падинска скела) - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  1 : 1
16.08. 16:30  МИЛУТИНАЦ - ТРУДБЕНИК  1 : 0
16.08. 16:30  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  0 : 4
2. Kolo - 22.08.2009 do 23.08.2009
22.08. 16:30  ТРУДБЕНИК - ТУРБИНА (Вреоци)  0 : 0
22.08. 16:30  ЛОКОМОТИВА - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  2 : 2
23.08. 10:00  ПОШТАР - ВИНЧА  0 : 1
23.08. 11:00  ЖАРКОВО - БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО  2 : 0
23.08. 16:30  ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА - РАДНИЧКИ (Нови Београд)  0 : 1
23.08. 16:30  ЛАСТА - МИЛУТИНАЦ  2 : 0
23.08. 16:30  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - И М Т  1 : 0
23.08. 16:30  СЛАВИЈА - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  5 : 3
23.08. 16:30  ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - П К Б (Падинска скела)  1 : 2
3. Kolo - 29.08.2009 do 30.08.2009
29.08. 16:30  ТУРБИНА (Вреоци) - ЛАСТА  2 : 0
29.08. 16:30  И М Т - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  1 : 1
29.08. 16:30  ВИНЧА - ТРУДБЕНИК  0 : 3
29.08. 16:30  БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО - ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  6 : 0
30.08. 10:00  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - ЖАРКОВО  0 : 2
30.08. 11:00  РАДНИЧКИ (Нови Београд) - ПОШТАР  8 : 1
30.08. 16:30  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - ЛОКОМОТИВА  2 : 1
30.08. 16:30  П К Б (Падинска скела) - СЛАВИЈА  0 : 1
30.08. 16:30  МИЛУТИНАЦ - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  4 : 1
4. Kolo - 05.09.2009 do 06.09.2009
05.09. 16:00  БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  3 : 0
05.09. 16:00  ТРУДБЕНИК - РАДНИЧКИ (Нови Београд)  0 : 3
05.09. 16:00  ЛОКОМОТИВА - П К Б (Падинска скела)  0 : 0
06.09. 11:00  ЖАРКОВО - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  1 : 3
06.09. 16:00  ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА - ПОШТАР  1 : 1
06.09. 16:00  ЛАСТА - ВИНЧА  0 : 0
06.09. 16:00  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - ТУРБИНА (Вреоци)  1 : 0
06.09. 16:00  ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - МИЛУТИНАЦ  0 : 0
06.09. 16:00  СЛАВИЈА - И М Т  2 : 0
5. Kolo - 12.09.2009 do 13.09.2009
12.09. 16:00  ТУРБИНА (Вреоци) - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  2 : 1
12.09. 16:00  И М Т - ЛОКОМОТИВА  0 : 1
12.09. 16:00  ВИНЧА - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  2 : 1
13.09. 10:00  ПОШТАР - ТРУДБЕНИК  1 : 1
13.09. 10:00  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  3 : 0
13.09. 11:00  РАДНИЧКИ (Нови Београд) - ЛАСТА  1 : 0
13.09. 16:00  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО  0 : 3
13.09. 16:00  П К Б (Падинска скела) - ЖАРКОВО  1 : 2
13.09. 16:00  МИЛУТИНАЦ - СЛАВИЈА  0 : 1
6. Kolo - 16.09.2009 do 16.09.2009
16.09. 15:30  ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - ВИНЧА  2 : 1
16.09. 15:30  ЛАСТА - ПОШТАР  1 : 2
16.09. 15:30  СЛАВИЈА - ТУРБИНА (Вреоци)  2 : 0
16.09. 15:30  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - РАДНИЧКИ (Нови Београд)  0 : 1
16.09. 15:30  БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО - П К Б (Падинска скела)  1 : 0
16.09. 15:30  ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА - ТРУДБЕНИК  1 : 4
16.09. 15:30  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  3 : 1
16.09. 15:30  ЖАРКОВО - И М Т  1 : 0
16.09. 15:30  ЛОКОМОТИВА - МИЛУТИНАЦ  1 : 0
7. Kolo - 19.09.2009 do 20.09.2009
19.09. 15:30  ТУРБИНА (Вреоци) - ЛОКОМОТИВА  1 : 0
19.09. 15:30  И М Т - БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО  0 : 3
19.09. 15:30  ВИНЧА - СЛАВИЈА  0 : 1
19.09. 15:30  ТРУДБЕНИК - ЛАСТА  0 : 1
20.09. 10:00  ПОШТАР - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  3 : 1
20.09. 11:00  РАДНИЧКИ (Нови Београд) - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  1 : 2
20.09. 15:30  П К Б (Падинска скела) - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  1 : 0
20.09. 15:30  МИЛУТИНАЦ - ЖАРКОВО  0 : 1
20.09. 15:30  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  1 : 0
8. Kolo - 26.09.2009 do 27.09.2009
26.09. 15:30  БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО - МИЛУТИНАЦ  3 : 2
26.09. 15:30  ЛОКОМОТИВА - ВИНЧА  0 : 1
27.09. 10:00  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - И М Т  2 : 0
27.09. 11:00  ЖАРКОВО - ТУРБИНА (Вреоци)  1 : 0
27.09. 15:30  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - ТРУДБЕНИК  4 : 1
27.09. 15:30  ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - ПОШТАР  3 : 0
27.09. 15:30  ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА - ЛАСТА  0 : 3
27.09. 15:30  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - П К Б (Падинска скела)  0 : 0
27.09. 15:30  СЛАВИЈА - РАДНИЧКИ (Нови Београд)  1 : 1
9. Kolo - 03.10.2009 do 04.10.2009
03.10. 15:00  ТУРБИНА (Вреоци) - БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО  1 : 0
03.10. 15:00  И М Т - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  0 : 0
03.10. 15:00  ВИНЧА - ЖАРКОВО  0 : 0
03.10. 15:00  ТРУДБЕНИК - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  0 : 0
04.10. 10:00  ПОШТАР - СЛАВИЈА  1 : 2
04.10. 11:00  РАДНИЧКИ (Нови Београд) - ЛОКОМОТИВА  2 : 0
04.10. 15:00  П К Б (Падинска скела) - ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  2 : 1
04.10. 15:00  ЛАСТА - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  2 : 0
04.10. 15:00  МИЛУТИНАЦ - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  1 : 0
10. Kolo - 10.10.2009 do 11.10.2009
10.10. 15:00  ЛОКОМОТИВА - ПОШТАР  3 : 1
10.10. 15:00  БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО - ВИНЧА  0 : 0
11.10. 10:00  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - ТУРБИНА (Вреоци)  0 : 3
11.10. 11:00  ЖАРКОВО - РАДНИЧКИ (Нови Београд)  2 : 3
11.10. 15:00  ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - ЛАСТА  0 : 1
11.10. 15:00  СЛАВИЈА - ТРУДБЕНИК  1 : 1
11.10. 15:00  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - МИЛУТИНАЦ  2 : 0
11.10. 15:00  ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  1 : 1
11.10. 15:00  П К Б (Падинска скела) - И М Т  2 : 0
11. Kolo - 17.10.2009 do 18.10.2009
17.10. 14:30  ТРУДБЕНИК - ЛОКОМОТИВА  1 : 2
17.10. 14:30  ВИНЧА - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  0 : 0
17.10. 14:30  И М Т - ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  4 : 0
17.10. 14:30  ТУРБИНА (Вреоци) - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  2 : 0
18.10. 10:00  ПОШТАР - ЖАРКОВО  0 : 1
18.10. 11:00  РАДНИЧКИ (Нови Београд) - БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО  0 : 1
18.10. 14:30  МИЛУТИНАЦ - П К Б (Падинска скела)  1 : 1
18.10. 14:30  ЛАСТА - СЛАВИЈА  0 : 0
18.10. 14:30  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  2 : 0
12. Kolo - 24.10.2009 do 25.10.2009
24.10. 14:00  ЛОКОМОТИВА - ЛАСТА  1 : 0
24.10. 14:00  БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО - ПОШТАР  5 : 0
24.10. 14:00  И М Т - МИЛУТИНАЦ  4 : 2
25.10. 10:00  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - РАДНИЧКИ (Нови Београд)  1 : 0
25.10. 11:00  ЖАРКОВО - ТРУДБЕНИК  4 : 0
25.10. 14:00  СЛАВИЈА - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  1 : 0
25.10. 14:00  П К Б (Падинска скела) - ТУРБИНА (Вреоци)  2 : 0
25.10. 14:00  ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  2 : 3
25.10. 14:00  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - ВИНЧА  0 : 1
13. Kolo - 28.10.2009 do 28.10.2009
28.10. 14:00  РАДНИЧКИ (Нови Београд) - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  2 : 0
28.10. 14:00  ТУРБИНА (Вреоци) - И М Т  5 : 1
28.10. 14:00  ПОШТАР - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  0 : 1
28.10. 14:00  ВИНЧА - П К Б (Падинска скела)  2 : 1
28.10. 14:00  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - ЛОКОМОТИВА  4 : 2
28.10. 14:00  МИЛУТИНАЦ - ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  4 : 0
28.10. 14:00  ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - СЛАВИЈА  0 : 0
28.10. 14:00  ЛАСТА - ЖАРКОВО  1 : 2
28.10. 14:00  ТРУДБЕНИК - БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО  1 : 2
14. Kolo - 31.10.2009 do 01.11.2009
31.10. 14:00  БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО - ЛАСТА  1 : 0
31.10. 14:00  ЛОКОМОТИВА - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  1 : 3
31.10. 14:00  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - ТРУДБЕНИК  1 : 0
31.10. 14:00  И М Т - ВИНЧА  4 : 2
01.11. 11:00  ЖАРКОВО - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  5 : 1
01.11. 14:00  ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА - СЛАВИЈА  0 : 4
01.11. 14:00  МИЛУТИНАЦ - ТУРБИНА (Вреоци)  3 : 1
01.11. 14:00  П К Б (Падинска скела) - РАДНИЧКИ (Нови Београд)  2 : 0
01.11. 14:00  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - ПОШТАР  2 : 0
15. Kolo - 07.11.2009 do 08.11.2009
07.11. 13:30  ТУРБИНА (Вреоци) - ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  4 : 0
07.11. 13:30  ВИНЧА - МИЛУТИНАЦ  1 : 1
07.11. 13:30  ТРУДБЕНИК - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  3 : 1
08.11. 11:00  РАДНИЧКИ (Нови Београд) - И М Т  0 : 2
08.11. 13:30  ПОШТАР - П К Б (Падинска скела)  1 : 3
08.11. 13:30  ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - ЖАРКОВО  0 : 1
08.11. 13:30  СЛАВИЈА - ЛОКОМОТИВА  1 : 0
08.11. 13:30  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО  0 : 1
08.11. 13:30  ЛАСТА - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  2 : 0
16. Kolo - 14.11.2009 do 15.11.2009
14.11. 13:00  И М Т - ПОШТАР  2 : 0
14.11. 13:00  БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  1 : 0
14.11. 13:00  ТУРБИНА (Вреоци) - ВИНЧА  3 : 1
15.11. 10:00  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  0 : 0
15.11. 11:00  ЖАРКОВО - СЛАВИЈА  2 : 0
15.11. 13:00  МИЛУТИНАЦ - РАДНИЧКИ (Нови Београд)  2 : 2
15.11. 13:00  ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА - ЛОКОМОТИВА  2 : 2
15.11. 13:00  П К Б (Падинска скела) - ТРУДБЕНИК  1 : 1
15.11. 13:00  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - ЛАСТА  1 : 3
17. Kolo - 21.11.2009 do 22.11.2009
21.11. 13:00  ВИНЧА - ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  4 : 0
21.11. 13:00  ЛОКОМОТИВА - ЖАРКОВО  1 : 1
21.11. 13:00  ТРУДБЕНИК - И М Т  1 : 1
22.11. 11:00  РАДНИЧКИ (Нови Београд) - ТУРБИНА (Вреоци)  0 : 3
22.11. 13:00  ПОШТАР - МИЛУТИНАЦ  0 : 1
22.11. 13:00  СЛАВИЈА - БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО  1 : 1
22.11. 13:00  ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  1 : 1
22.11. 13:00  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  2 : 2
22.11. 13:00  ЛАСТА - П К Б (Падинска скела)  1 : 2
18. Kolo - 20.03.2010 do 21.03.2010
20.03. 11:00  РАДНИЧКИ (Нови Београд) - ВИНЧА  2 : 0
20.03. 15:00  ТРУДБЕНИК - МИЛУТИНАЦ  1 : 2
20.03. 15:00  ЛОКОМОТИВА - БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО  0 : 0
21.03. 15:00  СЛАВИЈА - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  1 : 1
21.03. 15:00  ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  3 : 1
21.03. 15:00  ПОШТАР - ТУРБИНА (Вреоци)  1 : 1
21.03. 15:00  ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА - ЖАРКОВО  0 : 1
21.03. 15:00  ЛАСТА - И М Т  0 : 1
21.03. 15:00  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - П К Б (Падинска скела)  2 : 1
19. Kolo - 24.03.2010 do 24.03.2010
24.03. 15:30  МИЛУТИНАЦ - ЛАСТА  0 : 0
24.03. 15:30  ВИНЧА - ПОШТАР  1 : 1
24.03. 15:30  И М Т - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  0 : 0
24.03. 15:30  ТУРБИНА (Вреоци) - ТРУДБЕНИК  0 : 1
24.03. 15:30  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - ЛОКОМОТИВА  1 : 0
24.03. 15:30  РАДНИЧКИ (Нови Београд) - ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  1 : 1
24.03. 15:30  БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО - ЖАРКОВО  2 : 0
24.03. 15:30  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - СЛАВИЈА  1 : 3
24.03. 15:30  П К Б (Падинска скела) - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  0 : 0
20. Kolo - 27.03.2010 do 28.03.2010
27.03. 16:00  ЛОКОМОТИВА - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  2 : 0
27.03. 16:00  ТРУДБЕНИК - ВИНЧА  3 : 0
28.03. 11:00  ЖАРКОВО - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  3 : 0
28.03. 16:00  ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА - БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО  1 : 0
28.03. 16:00  СЛАВИЈА - П К Б (Падинска скела)  0 : 0
28.03. 16:00  ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - И М Т  2 : 0
28.03. 16:00  ЛАСТА - ТУРБИНА (Вреоци)  0 : 0
28.03. 16:00  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - МИЛУТИНАЦ  2 : 0
28.03. 16:00  ПОШТАР - РАДНИЧКИ (Нови Београд)  0 : 0
21. Kolo - 31.03.2010 do 31.03.2010
31.03. 16:00  ТУРБИНА (Вреоци) - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  3 : 2
31.03. 16:00  РАДНИЧКИ (Нови Београд) - ТРУДБЕНИК  1 : 1
31.03. 16:00  МИЛУТИНАЦ - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  2 : 2
31.03. 16:00  ВИНЧА - ЛАСТА  2 : 0
31.03. 16:00  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - ЖАРКОВО  1 : 2
31.03. 16:00  ПОШТАР - ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  2 : 4
31.03. 16:00  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО  1 : 1
31.03. 16:00  П К Б (Падинска скела) - ЛОКОМОТИВА  0 : 3
31.03. 16:00  И М Т - СЛАВИЈА  1 : 1
22. Kolo - 03.04.2010 do 04.04.2010
03.04. 16:00  ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - ТУРБИНА (Вреоци)  0 : 1
03.04. 16:00  ТРУДБЕНИК - ПОШТАР  5 : 0
03.04. 16:00  БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  3 : 0
03.04. 16:00  ЛОКОМОТИВА - И М Т  1 : 0
04.04. 11:00  ЖАРКОВО - П К Б (Падинска скела)  1 : 0
04.04. 16:00  ЛАСТА - РАДНИЧКИ (Нови Београд)  2 : 1
04.04. 16:00  ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  0 : 0
04.04. 16:00  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - ВИНЧА  2 : 0
04.04. 16:00  СЛАВИЈА - МИЛУТИНАЦ  3 : 1
23. Kolo - 10.04.2010 do 11.04.2010
10.04. 11:00  МИЛУТИНАЦ - ЛОКОМОТИВА  0 : 3
10.04. 11:00  РАДНИЧКИ (Нови Београд) - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  2 : 0
10.04. 16:00  ТУРБИНА (Вреоци) - СЛАВИЈА  2 : 0
10.04. 16:00  ТРУДБЕНИК - ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  0 : 2
10.04. 16:00  И М Т - ЖАРКОВО  0 : 3
11.04. 16:00  ПОШТАР - ЛАСТА  1 : 2
11.04. 16:00  П К Б (Падинска скела) - БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО  0 : 1
11.04. 16:00  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  0 : 0
11.04. 16:00  ВИНЧА - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  1 : 0
24. Kolo - 17.04.2010 do 18.04.2010
17.04. 10:00  СЛАВИЈА - ВИНЧА  1 : 2
17.04. 17:00  БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО - И М Т  3 : 1
17.04. 17:00  ЛОКОМОТИВА - ТУРБИНА (Вреоци)  2 : 0
18.04. 10:00  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - П К Б (Падинска скела)  1 : 0
18.04. 11:00  ЖАРКОВО - МИЛУТИНАЦ  1 : 0
18.04. 17:00  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - ПОШТАР  3 : 0
18.04. 17:00  ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  2 : 0
18.04. 17:00  ЛАСТА - ТРУДБЕНИК  1 : 2
18.04. 17:00  ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - РАДНИЧКИ (Нови Београд)  1 : 1
25. Kolo - 24.04.2010 do 25.04.2010
24.04. 11:00  МИЛУТИНАЦ - БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО  1 : 3
24.04. 11:00  РАДНИЧКИ (Нови Београд) - СЛАВИЈА  0 : 2
24.04. 11:00  ПОШТАР - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  0 : 1
24.04. 17:00  ВИНЧА - ЛОКОМОТИВА  0 : 1
24.04. 17:00  ТРУДБЕНИК - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  1 : 3
24.04. 17:00  И М Т - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  1 : 1
24.04. 17:00  ТУРБИНА (Вреоци) - ЖАРКОВО  0 : 0
25.04. 17:00  ЛАСТА - ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  1 : 1
25.04. 17:00  П К Б (Падинска скела) - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  0 : 0
26. Kolo - 28.04.2010 do 28.04.2010
28.04. 17:00  БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО - ТУРБИНА (Вреоци)  4 : 1
28.04. 17:00  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - И М Т  0 : 0
28.04. 17:00  ЖАРКОВО - ВИНЧА  5 : 2
28.04. 17:00  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - МИЛУТИНАЦ  3 : 0
28.04. 17:00  ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - ТРУДБЕНИК  0 : 0
28.04. 17:00  ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА - П К Б (Падинска скела)  1 : 2
28.04. 17:00  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - ЛАСТА  4 : 1
28.04. 17:00  СЛАВИЈА - ПОШТАР  1 : 3
28.04. 17:00  ЛОКОМОТИВА - РАДНИЧКИ (Нови Београд)  1 : 0
27. Kolo - 01.05.2010 do 02.05.2010
01.05. 11:00  РАДНИЧКИ (Нови Београд) - ЖАРКОВО  0 : 1
01.05. 11:00  ПОШТАР - ЛОКОМОТИВА  2 : 0
01.05. 11:00  МИЛУТИНАЦ - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  2 : 0
01.05. 17:00  ТРУДБЕНИК - СЛАВИЈА  2 : 1
01.05. 17:00  ТУРБИНА (Вреоци) - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  1 : 2
01.05. 17:00  И М Т - П К Б (Падинска скела)  1 : 3
01.05. 17:00  ВИНЧА - БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО  2 : 4
02.05. 17:00  ЛАСТА - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  3 : 1
02.05. 17:00  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  1 : 1
28. Kolo - 08.05.2010 do 09.05.2010
08.05. 10:00  СЛАВИЈА - ЛАСТА  3 : 1
08.05. 17:30  БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО - РАДНИЧКИ (Нови Београд)  2 : 0
08.05. 17:30  ЛОКОМОТИВА - ТРУДБЕНИК  0 : 1
09.05. 10:00  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - ВИНЧА  1 : 0
09.05. 11:00  ЖАРКОВО - ПОШТАР  3 : 1
09.05. 17:30  П К Б (Падинска скела) - МИЛУТИНАЦ  1 : 1
09.05. 17:30  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - ТУРБИНА (Вреоци)  2 : 1
09.05. 17:30  ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА - И М Т  5 : 0
09.05. 17:30  ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  2 : 0
29. Kolo - 12.05.2010 do 12.05.2010
12.05. 17:30  ТРУДБЕНИК - ЖАРКОВО  1 : 2
12.05. 17:30  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - СЛАВИЈА  0 : 2
12.05. 17:30  ПОШТАР - БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО  0 : 2
12.05. 17:30  ЛАСТА - ЛОКОМОТИВА  2 : 3
12.05. 17:30  ТУРБИНА (Вреоци) - П К Б (Падинска скела)  1 : 0
12.05. 17:30  ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  1 : 2
12.05. 17:30  МИЛУТИНАЦ - И М Т  3 : 1
12.05. 17:30  ВИНЧА - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  1 : 0
12.05. 17:30  РАДНИЧКИ (Нови Београд) - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  1 : 5
30. Kolo - 15.05.2010 do 16.05.2010
15.05. 10:00  СЛАВИЈА - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  0 : 0
15.05. 17:30  И М Т - ТУРБИНА (Вреоци)  2 : 1
15.05. 17:30  БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО - ТРУДБЕНИК  2 : 1
15.05. 17:30  ЛОКОМОТИВА - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  3 : 0
16.05. 10:00  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - ПОШТАР  3 : 0
16.05. 11:00  ЖАРКОВО - ЛАСТА  3 : 1
16.05. 17:30  ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА - МИЛУТИНАЦ  5 : 0
16.05. 17:30  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - РАДНИЧКИ (Нови Београд)  1 : 0
16.05. 17:30  П К Б (Падинска скела) - ВИНЧА  2 : 2
31. Kolo - 19.05.2010 do 19.05.2010
19.05. 17:30  ЛАСТА - БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО  0 : 2
19.05. 17:30  ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - ЛОКОМОТИВА  1 : 3
19.05. 17:30  ТРУДБЕНИК - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  1 : 0
19.05. 17:30  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - ЖАРКОВО  0 : 1
19.05. 17:30  ВИНЧА - И М Т  1 : 2
19.05. 17:30  СЛАВИЈА - ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  0 : 1
19.05. 17:30  ТУРБИНА (Вреоци) - МИЛУТИНАЦ  3 : 1
19.05. 17:30  РАДНИЧКИ (Нови Београд) - П К Б (Падинска скела)  2 : 1
19.05. 17:30  ПОШТАР - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  4 : 3
32. Kolo - 22.05.2010 do 23.05.2010
22.05. 11:00  МИЛУТИНАЦ - ВИНЧА  0 : 1
22.05. 17:30  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - ЛАСТА  0 : 0
22.05. 17:30  БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  1 : 0
22.05. 17:30  ЛОКОМОТИВА - СЛАВИЈА  1 : 1
22.05. 17:30  И М Т - РАДНИЧКИ (Нови Београд)  1 : 0
23.05. 11:00  ЖАРКОВО - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  2 : 0
23.05. 17:30  ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА - ТУРБИНА (Вреоци)  3 : 1
23.05. 17:30  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - ТРУДБЕНИК  1 : 3
23.05. 17:30  П К Б (Падинска скела) - ПОШТАР  4 : 2
33. Kolo - 29.05.2010 do 29.05.2010
29.05. 17:30  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  4 : 3
29.05. 17:30  СЛАВИЈА - ЖАРКОВО  2 : 2
29.05. 17:30  ЛАСТА - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  2 : 3
29.05. 17:30  ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО  3 : 2
29.05. 17:30  РАДНИЧКИ (Нови Београд) - МИЛУТИНАЦ  2 : 3
29.05. 17:30  ЛОКОМОТИВА - ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  4 : 0
29.05. 17:30  ВИНЧА - ТУРБИНА (Вреоци)  2 : 5
29.05. 17:30  ПОШТАР - И М Т  4 : 0
29.05. 17:30  ТРУДБЕНИК - П К Б (Падинска скела)  0 : 1
34. Kolo - 05.06.2010 do 05.06.2010
05.06. 17:30  И М Т - ТРУДБЕНИК  2 : 1
05.06. 17:30  ТУРБИНА (Вреоци) - РАДНИЧКИ (Нови Београд)  4 : 2
05.06. 17:30  П К Б (Падинска скела) - ЛАСТА  4 : 0
05.06. 17:30  МИЛУТИНАЦ - ПОШТАР  4 : 0
05.06. 17:30  БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО - СЛАВИЈА  1 : 0
05.06. 17:30  ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА - ВИНЧА  1 : 1
05.06. 17:30  ЖАРКОВО - ЛОКОМОТИВА  2 : 0
05.06. 17:30  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  0 : 1
05.06. 17:30  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  2 : 3
Tabela
    Kolo Бод.   Голови    Razlika
ЖАРКОВО  19   9:2    7
СЛАВИЈА  18   9:1    8
РАДНИЧКИ (Нови Београд)  16   11:7    4
БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО  15   10:4    6
ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  14   14:9    5
ВИНЧА  11   6:6    0
ЛАСТА  10   7:7    0
П К Б (Падинска скела)  9   7:6    1
ТРУДБЕНИК  8   10:13    -3
10  ЛОКОМОТИВА  6   7:13    -6
11  ГСП ПОЛЕТ  5   3:9    -6
12  ТУРБИНА (Вреоци)  4   4:9    -5
13  БОРАЦ (Остружница)  4   8:16    -8
14  ПОШТАР  4   6:28    -22
15  И М Т  3   3:13    -10
16  МИЛУТИНАЦ  2   5:13    -8
17  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  2   6:19    -13
18  ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  0   1:30    -29