Зонска лига Београда

1. Kolo - 18.08.2007 do 19.08.2007
18.08. 16:30  И М Т - КОВАЧЕВАЦ  5 : 0
18.08. 16:30  ТУРБИНА - РЕСНИК  0 : 0
18.08. 16:30  ТРУДБЕНИК - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  1 : 0
19.08. 10:00  ОФК ЖАРКОВО - ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО  0 : 0
19.08. 16:30  ЛИСОВИЋ - Б С К (Батајница)  2 : 0
19.08. 16:30  ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - ПОШТАР  0 : 1
19.08. 16:30  МИЛУТИНАЦ - ГРАФИЧАР  1 : 0
19.08. 16:30  СЛАВИЈА - П К Б (Падинска Скела)  0 : 0
19.08. 16:30  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - ВИНЧА  3 : 2
2. Kolo - 25.08.2007 do 26.08.2007
25.08. 11:00  ПОШТАР - ЛИСОВИЋ  0 : 2
25.08. 16:30  ВИНЧА - ОФК ЖАРКОВО  1 : 2
25.08. 16:30  ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО - И М Т  0 : 4
25.08. 16:30  Б С К (Батајница) - ТУРБИНА  2 : 0
26.08. 10:00  ГРАФИЧАР - ТРУДБЕНИК  3 : 1
26.08. 16:30  КОВАЧЕВАЦ - МИЛУТИНАЦ  4 : 3
26.08. 16:30  РЕСНИК - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  3 : 0
26.08. 16:30  П К Б (Падинска Скела) - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  0 : 1
26.08. 16:30  СЛАВИЈА - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  0 : 3
3. Kolo - 01.09.2007 do 02.09.2007
01.09. 16:30  И М Т - ВИНЧА  7 : 1
01.09. 16:30  ТУРБИНА - ПОШТАР  3 : 1
01.09. 16:30  ТРУДБЕНИК - КОВАЧЕВАЦ  2 : 0
02.09. 10:00  ОФК ЖАРКОВО - РЕСНИК  1 : 0
02.09. 16:30  ЛИСОВИЋ - СЛАВИЈА  1 : 0
02.09. 16:30  ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - П К Б (Падинска Скела)  1 : 0
02.09. 16:30  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - Б С К (Батајница)  0 : 2
02.09. 16:30  МИЛУТИНАЦ - ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО  3 : 0
02.09. 16:30  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - ГРАФИЧАР  2 : 1
4. Kolo - 08.09.2007 do 09.09.2007
08.09. 11:00  ПОШТАР - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  3 : 0
08.09. 16:00  Б С К (Батајница) - ОФК ЖАРКОВО  0 : 0
08.09. 16:00  ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО - ТРУДБЕНИК  1 : 2
08.09. 16:00  ВИНЧА - МИЛУТИНАЦ  3 : 0
09.09. 16:00  КОВАЧЕВАЦ - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  1 : 0
09.09. 16:00  СЛАВИЈА - ТУРБИНА  1 : 1
09.09. 16:00  П К Б (Падинска Скела) - ГРАФИЧАР  1 : 0
09.09. 16:00  ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - ЛИСОВИЋ  1 : 0
09.09. 16:00  РЕСНИК - И М Т  1 : 3
5. Kolo - 15.09.2007 do 16.09.2007
15.09. 16:00  И М Т - Б С К (Батајница)  2 : 1
15.09. 16:00  ТРУДБЕНИК - ВИНЧА  0 : 2
15.09. 16:00  ТУРБИНА - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  2 : 1
16.09. 10:00  ОФК ЖАРКОВО - ПОШТАР  1 : 0
16.09. 10:00  ГРАФИЧАР - КОВАЧЕВАЦ  4 : 2
16.09. 16:00  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - СЛАВИЈА  3 : 2
16.09. 16:00  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО  1 : 0
16.09. 16:00  ЛИСОВИЋ - П К Б (Падинска Скела)  2 : 1
16.09. 16:00  МИЛУТИНАЦ - РЕСНИК  3 : 1
6. Kolo - 19.09.2007 do 19.09.2007
19.09. 16:00  РЕСНИК - ТРУДБЕНИК  2 : 1
19.09. 16:00  ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО - ГРАФИЧАР  2 : 3
19.09. 16:00  Б С К (Батајница) - МИЛУТИНАЦ  0 : 1
19.09. 16:00  ВИНЧА - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  0 : 0
19.09. 16:00  ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  0 : 1
19.09. 16:00  П К Б (Падинска Скела) - КОВАЧЕВАЦ  3 : 2
19.09. 16:00  ЛИСОВИЋ - ТУРБИНА  5 : 1
19.09. 16:00  СЛАВИЈА - ОФК ЖАРКОВО  0 : 0
19.09. 16:00  ПОШТАР - И М Т  1 : 2
7. Kolo - 22.09.2007 do 23.09.2007
22.09. 15:30  И М Т - СЛАВИЈА  3 : 1
22.09. 15:30  ТУРБИНА - П К Б (Падинска Скела)  1 : 0
22.09. 15:30  ТРУДБЕНИК - Б С К (Батајница)  1 : 2
23.09. 10:00  ОФК ЖАРКОВО - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  0 : 2
23.09. 10:00  ГРАФИЧАР - ВИНЧА  4 : 1
23.09. 15:30  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - ЛИСОВИЋ  1 : 0
23.09. 15:30  КОВАЧЕВАЦ - ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО  2 : 4
23.09. 15:30  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - РЕСНИК  2 : 1
23.09. 15:30  МИЛУТИНАЦ - ПОШТАР  1 : 0
8. Kolo - 29.09.2007 do 30.09.2007
29.09. 11:00  ПОШТАР - ТРУДБЕНИК  3 : 0
29.09. 15:30  Б С К (Батајница) - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  3 : 2
29.09. 15:30  ТУРБИНА - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  2 : 0
29.09. 15:30  ВИНЧА - КОВАЧЕВАЦ  0 : 3
30.09. 15:30  РЕСНИК - ГРАФИЧАР  2 : 1
30.09. 15:30  ЛИСОВИЋ - ОФК ЖАРКОВО  1 : 0
30.09. 15:30  П К Б (Падинска Скела) - ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО  0 : 1
30.09. 15:30  ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - И М Т  1 : 2
30.09. 15:30  СЛАВИЈА - МИЛУТИНАЦ  0 : 1
9. Kolo - 06.10.2007 do 07.10.2007
06.10. 15:00  ТРУДБЕНИК - СЛАВИЈА  0 : 1
06.10. 15:00  ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО - ВИНЧА  0 : 3
06.10. 15:00  И М Т - ЛИСОВИЋ  1 : 0
07.10. 10:00  ОФК ЖАРКОВО - ТУРБИНА  2 : 0
07.10. 10:00  ГРАФИЧАР - Б С К (Батајница)  0 : 2
07.10. 15:00  МИЛУТИНАЦ - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  2 : 2
07.10. 15:00  КОВАЧЕВАЦ - РЕСНИК  1 : 1
07.10. 15:00  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - П К Б (Падинска Скела)  4 : 0
07.10. 15:00  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - ПОШТАР  4 : 1
10. Kolo - 10.10.2007 do 10.10.2007
10.10. 15:00  ПОШТАР - ГРАФИЧАР  2 : 1
10.10. 15:00  РЕСНИК - ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО  1 : 1
10.10. 15:00  СЛАВИЈА - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  0 : 0
10.10. 15:00  Б С К (Батајница) - КОВАЧЕВАЦ  2 : 2
10.10. 15:00  ТУРБИНА - И М Т  0 : 1
10.10. 15:00  П К Б (Падинска Скела) - ВИНЧА  3 : 1
10.10. 15:00  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - ОФК ЖАРКОВО  1 : 1
10.10. 15:00  ЛИСОВИЋ - МИЛУТИНАЦ  1 : 0
10.10. 15:00  ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - ТРУДБЕНИК  2 : 2
11. Kolo - 13.10.2007 do 14.10.2007
13.10. 15:00  ТРУДБЕНИК - ЛИСОВИЋ  1 : 1
13.10. 15:00  И М Т - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  1 : 0
13.10. 15:00  ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО - Б С К (Батајница)  0 : 0
13.10. 15:00  ВИНЧА - РЕСНИК  1 : 1
14.10. 10:00  ОФК ЖАРКОВО - П К Б (Падинска Скела)  0 : 1
14.10. 10:00  ГРАФИЧАР - СЛАВИЈА  1 : 1
14.10. 15:00  МИЛУТИНАЦ - ТУРБИНА  3 : 1
14.10. 15:00  КОВАЧЕВАЦ - ПОШТАР  0 : 0
17.10. 14:30  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  1 : 1
12. Kolo - 20.10.2007 do 21.10.2007
20.10. 11:00  ПОШТАР - ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО  2 : 0
20.10. 14:30  ТУРБИНА - ТРУДБЕНИК  1 : 1
20.10. 14:30  Б С К (Батајница) - ВИНЧА  4 : 1
21.10. 10:00  ОФК ЖАРКОВО - И М Т  1 : 0
21.10. 14:30  СЛАВИЈА - КОВАЧЕВАЦ  5 : 1
21.10. 14:30  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - МИЛУТИНАЦ  2 : 2
21.10. 14:30  П К Б (Падинска Скела) - РЕСНИК  2 : 1
21.10. 14:30  ЛИСОВИЋ - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  2 : 0
21.10. 14:30  ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - ГРАФИЧАР  2 : 0
13. Kolo - 27.10.2007 do 28.10.2007
27.10. 14:00  ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО - СЛАВИЈА  1 : 2
27.10. 14:00  ТРУДБЕНИК - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  3 : 1
27.10. 14:00  ВИНЧА - ПОШТАР  3 : 1
27.10. 14:00  И М Т - П К Б (Падинска Скела)  1 : 1
28.10. 10:00  ГРАФИЧАР - ЛИСОВИЋ  0 : 0
28.10. 14:00  МИЛУТИНАЦ - ОФК ЖАРКОВО  3 : 2
28.10. 14:00  КОВАЧЕВАЦ - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  2 : 1
28.10. 14:00  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - ТУРБИНА  0 : 1
28.10. 14:00  РЕСНИК - Б С К (Батајница)  2 : 0
14. Kolo - 03.11.2007 do 04.11.2007
03.11. 11:00  ПОШТАР - РЕСНИК  1 : 3
03.11. 13:30  ТУРБИНА - ГРАФИЧАР  3 : 2
03.11. 13:30  И М Т - МИЛУТИНАЦ  0 : 1
04.11. 10:00  ОФК ЖАРКОВО - ТРУДБЕНИК  1 : 0
04.11. 13:30  П К Б (Падинска Скела) - Б С К (Батајница)  1 : 0
04.11. 13:30  СЛАВИЈА - ВИНЧА  3 : 1
04.11. 13:30  ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО  2 : 0
04.11. 13:30  ЛИСОВИЋ - КОВАЧЕВАЦ  3 : 2
04.11. 13:30  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  2 : 0
15. Kolo - 10.11.2007 do 11.11.2007
10.11. 13:30  ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО - ЛИСОВИЋ  3 : 1
10.11. 13:30  ВИНЧА - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  2 : 1
10.11. 13:30  ТРУДБЕНИК - И М Т  2 : 1
10.11. 13:30  Б С К (Батајница) - ПОШТАР  2 : 2
11.11. 10:00  ГРАФИЧАР - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  0 : 0
11.11. 13:30  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - ОФК ЖАРКОВО  3 : 2
11.11. 13:30  РЕСНИК - СЛАВИЈА  0 : 1
11.11. 13:30  МИЛУТИНАЦ - П К Б (Падинска Скела)  0 : 0
11.11. 13:30  КОВАЧЕВАЦ - ТУРБИНА  3 : 0
16. Kolo - 17.11.2007 do 25.11.2007
17.11. 13:30  ТУРБИНА - ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО  4 : 2
17.11. 13:30  И М Т - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  2 : 2
25.11. 10:00  ОФК ЖАРКОВО - ГРАФИЧАР  2 : 0
25.11. 13:30  ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - РЕСНИК  3 : 0
25.11. 13:30  СЛАВИЈА - Б С К (Батајница)  0 : 0
25.11. 13:30  ЛИСОВИЋ - ВИНЧА  2 : 0
25.11. 13:30  П К Б (Падинска Скела) - ПОШТАР  5 : 0
25.11. 13:30  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - КОВАЧЕВАЦ  2 : 1
25.11. 13:30  МИЛУТИНАЦ - ТРУДБЕНИК  3 : 1
17. Kolo - 01.12.2007 do 02.12.2007
01.12. 11:00  ПОШТАР - СЛАВИЈА  5 : 0
01.12. 13:00  ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  1 : 1
01.12. 13:00  ВИНЧА - ТУРБИНА  1 : 0
01.12. 13:00  Б С К (Батајница) - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  1 : 1
01.12. 13:00  ТРУДБЕНИК - П К Б (Падинска Скела)  0 : 0
02.12. 10:00  ГРАФИЧАР - И М Т  0 : 1
02.12. 13:00  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - МИЛУТИНАЦ  0 : 1
02.12. 13:00  КОВАЧЕВАЦ - ОФК ЖАРКОВО  1 : 3
02.12. 13:00  РЕСНИК - ЛИСОВИЋ  1 : 2
18. Kolo - 15.03.2008 do 16.03.2008
15.03. 11:00  ПОШТАР - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  0 : 0
15.03. 15:00  ВИНЧА - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  0 : 0
15.03. 15:00  ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО - ОФК ЖАРКОВО  1 : 1
15.03. 15:00  Б С К (Батајница) - ЛИСОВИЋ  0 : 2
16.03. 10:00  ГРАФИЧАР - МИЛУТИНАЦ  0 : 1
16.03. 15:00  П К Б (Падинска Скела) - СЛАВИЈА  1 : 0
16.03. 15:00  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - ТРУДБЕНИК  2 : 0
16.03. 15:00  РЕСНИК - ТУРБИНА  1 : 2
16.03. 15:00  КОВАЧЕВАЦ - И М Т  2 : 2
19. Kolo - 22.03.2008 do 23.03.2008
22.03. 15:00  ТУРБИНА - Б С К (Батајница)  2 : 0
22.03. 15:00  ТРУДБЕНИК - ГРАФИЧАР  1 : 1
22.03. 15:00  И М Т - ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО  2 : 1
23.03. 10:00  ОФК ЖАРКОВО - ВИНЧА  3 : 1
23.03. 15:00  МИЛУТИНАЦ - КОВАЧЕВАЦ  2 : 0
23.03. 15:00  ЛИСОВИЋ - ПОШТАР  0 : 0
23.03. 15:00  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - П К Б (Падинска Скела)  0 : 1
23.03. 15:00  ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - СЛАВИЈА  0 : 1
23.03. 15:00  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - РЕСНИК  1 : 1
20. Kolo - 29.03.2008 do 30.03.2008
29.03. 11:00  ПОШТАР - ТУРБИНА  1 : 0
29.03. 16:00  ВИНЧА - И М Т  3 : 0
29.03. 16:00  ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО - МИЛУТИНАЦ  2 : 0
29.03. 16:00  Б С К (Батајница) - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  0 : 2
30.03. 10:00  ГРАФИЧАР - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  1 : 0
30.03. 16:00  СЛАВИЈА - ЛИСОВИЋ  2 : 2
30.03. 16:00  КОВАЧЕВАЦ - ТРУДБЕНИК  1 : 1
30.03. 16:00  П К Б (Падинска Скела) - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  1 : 1
30.03. 16:00  РЕСНИК - ОФК ЖАРКОВО  1 : 1
21. Kolo - 02.04.2008 do 02.04.2008
02.04. 16:00  МИЛУТИНАЦ - ВИНЧА  3 : 2
02.04. 16:00  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - КОВАЧЕВАЦ  3 : 0
02.04. 16:00  И М Т - РЕСНИК  1 : 1
02.04. 16:00  ТРУДБЕНИК - ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО  3 : 0
02.04. 16:00  ТУРБИНА - СЛАВИЈА  1 : 2
02.04. 16:00  ГРАФИЧАР - П К Б (Падинска Скела)  0 : 1
02.04. 16:00  ЛИСОВИЋ - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  1 : 1
02.04. 16:00  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - ПОШТАР  0 : 3
02.04. 16:00  ОФК ЖАРКОВО - Б С К (Батајница)  2 : 2
22. Kolo - 05.04.2008 do 06.04.2008
05.04. 11:00  ПОШТАР - ОФК ЖАРКОВО  0 : 1
05.04. 16:00  ВИНЧА - ТРУДБЕНИК  2 : 1
05.04. 16:00  Б С К (Батајница) - И М Т  2 : 2
05.04. 16:00  ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  1 : 1
06.04. 16:00  ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - ТУРБИНА  6 : 1
06.04. 16:00  СЛАВИЈА - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  4 : 0
06.04. 16:00  П К Б (Падинска Скела) - ЛИСОВИЋ  1 : 1
06.04. 16:00  КОВАЧЕВАЦ - ГРАФИЧАР  2 : 1
06.04. 16:00  РЕСНИК - МИЛУТИНАЦ  1 : 0
23. Kolo - 12.04.2008 do 13.04.2008
12.04. 16:00  ТРУДБЕНИК - РЕСНИК  1 : 0
12.04. 16:00  ТУРБИНА - ЛИСОВИЋ  1 : 3
12.04. 16:00  И М Т - ПОШТАР  3 : 1
13.04. 10:00  ГРАФИЧАР - ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО  0 : 2
13.04. 10:00  ОФК ЖАРКОВО - СЛАВИЈА  0 : 2
13.04. 16:00  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - ВИНЧА  1 : 2
13.04. 16:00  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  0 : 0
13.04. 16:00  КОВАЧЕВАЦ - П К Б (Падинска Скела)  1 : 1
13.04. 16:00  МИЛУТИНАЦ - Б С К (Батајница)  2 : 3
24. Kolo - 19.04.2008 do 20.04.2008
19.04. 11:00  ПОШТАР - МИЛУТИНАЦ  2 : 1
19.04. 17:00  Б С К (Батајница) - ТРУДБЕНИК  0 : 0
19.04. 17:00  ВИНЧА - ГРАФИЧАР  3 : 1
19.04. 17:00  ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО - КОВАЧЕВАЦ  2 : 1
20.04. 17:00  ЛИСОВИЋ - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  2 : 1
20.04. 17:00  ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - ОФК ЖАРКОВО  2 : 1
20.04. 17:00  П К Б (Падинска Скела) - ТУРБИНА  3 : 1
20.04. 17:00  РЕСНИК - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  2 : 1
20.04. 17:00  СЛАВИЈА - И М Т  2 : 0
25. Kolo - 26.04.2008 do 26.04.2008
26.04. 10:00  ГРАФИЧАР - РЕСНИК  0 : 0
26.04. 10:00  ОФК ЖАРКОВО - ЛИСОВИЋ  0 : 0
26.04. 17:00  ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО - П К Б (Падинска Скела)  1 : 1
26.04. 17:00  КОВАЧЕВАЦ - ВИНЧА  3 : 1
26.04. 17:00  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - Б С К (Батајница)  0 : 0
26.04. 17:00  ТРУДБЕНИК - ПОШТАР  2 : 2
26.04. 17:00  И М Т - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  0 : 0
26.04. 17:00  МИЛУТИНАЦ - СЛАВИЈА  2 : 2
26.04. 17:00  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - ТУРБИНА  4 : 1
26. Kolo - 03.05.2008 do 04.05.2008
03.05. 11:00  ПОШТАР - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  4 : 1
03.05. 17:00  Б С К (Батајница) - ГРАФИЧАР  0 : 1
03.05. 17:00  ТУРБИНА - ОФК ЖАРКОВО  0 : 0
03.05. 17:00  ВИНЧА - ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО  1 : 0
04.05. 17:00  ЛИСОВИЋ - И М Т  1 : 0
04.05. 17:00  ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - МИЛУТИНАЦ  2 : 1
04.05. 17:00  РЕСНИК - КОВАЧЕВАЦ  2 : 0
04.05. 17:00  П К Б (Падинска Скела) - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  1 : 0
04.05. 17:00  СЛАВИЈА - ТРУДБЕНИК  1 : 2
27. Kolo - 07.05.2008 do 07.05.2008
07.05. 17:00  ГРАФИЧАР - ПОШТАР  1 : 0
07.05. 17:00  ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО - РЕСНИК  2 : 0
07.05. 17:00  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - СЛАВИЈА  1 : 2
07.05. 17:00  КОВАЧЕВАЦ - Б С К (Батајница)  1 : 0
07.05. 17:00  И М Т - ТУРБИНА  3 : 0
07.05. 17:00  ВИНЧА - П К Б (Падинска Скела)  3 : 5
07.05. 17:00  ОФК ЖАРКОВО - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  2 : 1
07.05. 17:00  МИЛУТИНАЦ - ЛИСОВИЋ  0 : 1
07.05. 17:00  ТРУДБЕНИК - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  3 : 2
28. Kolo - 10.05.2008 do 11.05.2008
10.05. 17:30  ТУРБИНА - МИЛУТИНАЦ  1 : 0
10.05. 17:30  Б С К (Батајница) - ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО  0 : 0
11.05. 17:30  П К Б (Падинска Скела) - ОФК ЖАРКОВО  3 : 1
11.05. 17:30  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - И М Т  3 : 4
11.05. 17:30  ЛИСОВИЋ - ТРУДБЕНИК  0 : 0
11.05. 17:30  ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  2 : 1
11.05. 17:30  ПОШТАР - КОВАЧЕВАЦ  1 : 0
11.05. 17:30  СЛАВИЈА - ГРАФИЧАР  0 : 2
11.05. 17:30  РЕСНИК - ВИНЧА  1 : 2
29. Kolo - 17.05.2008 do 18.05.2008
17.05. 17:30  ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО - ПОШТАР  2 : 2
17.05. 17:30  ВИНЧА - Б С К (Батајница)  3 : 1
17.05. 17:30  ТРУДБЕНИК - ТУРБИНА  1 : 2
17.05. 17:30  МИЛУТИНАЦ - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  2 : 3
17.05. 17:30  И М Т - ОФК ЖАРКОВО  3 : 1
18.05. 10:00  ГРАФИЧАР - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  1 : 0
18.05. 17:30  РЕСНИК - П К Б (Падинска Скела)  0 : 0
18.05. 17:30  КОВАЧЕВАЦ - СЛАВИЈА  1 : 0
18.05. 17:30  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - ЛИСОВИЋ  1 : 0
30. Kolo - 24.05.2008 do 25.05.2008
24.05. 11:00  ПОШТАР - ВИНЧА  1 : 1
24.05. 17:30  ТУРБИНА - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  3 : 1
24.05. 17:30  Б С К (Батајница) - РЕСНИК  0 : 1
25.05. 10:00  ОФК ЖАРКОВО - МИЛУТИНАЦ  3 : 2
25.05. 17:30  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - ТРУДБЕНИК  5 : 2
25.05. 17:30  ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - КОВАЧЕВАЦ  2 : 3
25.05. 17:30  П К Б (Падинска Скела) - И М Т  3 : 2
25.05. 17:30  СЛАВИЈА - ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО  2 : 3
25.05. 17:30  ЛИСОВИЋ - ГРАФИЧАР  4 : 2
31. Kolo - 31.05.2008 do 01.06.2008
31.05. 17:30  ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  3 : 2
31.05. 17:30  ВИНЧА - СЛАВИЈА  0 : 2
31.05. 17:30  ТРУДБЕНИК - ОФК ЖАРКОВО  2 : 0
31.05. 17:30  Б С К (Батајница) - П К Б (Падинска Скела)  0 : 3
01.06. 10:00  ГРАФИЧАР - ТУРБИНА  1 : 0
01.06. 17:30  РЕСНИК - ПОШТАР  0 : 1
01.06. 17:30  КОВАЧЕВАЦ - ЛИСОВИЋ  1 : 0
01.06. 17:30  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  2 : 0
01.06. 17:30  МИЛУТИНАЦ - И М Т  1 : 3
32. Kolo - 07.06.2008 do 08.06.2008
07.06. 11:00  ПОШТАР - Б С К (Батајница)  2 : 1
07.06. 17:30  И М Т - ТРУДБЕНИК  2 : 3
07.06. 17:30  ТУРБИНА - КОВАЧЕВАЦ  1 : 1
08.06. 10:00  ОФК ЖАРКОВО - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  0 : 0
08.06. 17:30  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - ГРАФИЧАР  2 : 3
08.06. 17:30  СЛАВИЈА - РЕСНИК  0 : 1
08.06. 17:30  П К Б (Падинска Скела) - МИЛУТИНАЦ  2 : 1
08.06. 17:30  ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - ВИНЧА  1 : 0
08.06. 17:30  ЛИСОВИЋ - ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО  1 : 0
33. Kolo - 11.06.2008 do 11.06.2008
11.06. 17:30  ВИНЧА - ЛИСОВИЋ  1 : 3
11.06. 17:30  Б С К (Батајница) - СЛАВИЈА  1 : 4
11.06. 17:30  ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО - ТУРБИНА  2 : 0
11.06. 17:30  РЕСНИК - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  1 : 0
11.06. 17:30  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - И М Т  2 : 1
11.06. 17:30  ПОШТАР - П К Б (Падинска Скела)  1 : 2
11.06. 17:30  ТРУДБЕНИК - МИЛУТИНАЦ  4 : 2
11.06. 17:30  ГРАФИЧАР - ОФК ЖАРКОВО  2 : 0
11.06. 17:30  КОВАЧЕВАЦ - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  1 : 1
34. Kolo - 15.06.2008 do 15.06.2008
15.06. 17:30  ОФК ЖАРКОВО - КОВАЧЕВАЦ  1 : 2
15.06. 17:30  МИЛУТИНАЦ - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  0 : 2
15.06. 17:30  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО  3 : 1
15.06. 17:30  И М Т - ГРАФИЧАР  1 : 3
15.06. 17:30  ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - Б С К (Батајница)  1 : 1
15.06. 17:30  П К Б (Падинска Скела) - ТРУДБЕНИК  2 : 1
15.06. 17:30  СЛАВИЈА - ПОШТАР  1 : 0
15.06. 17:30  ЛИСОВИЋ - РЕСНИК  2 : 1
15.06. 17:30  ТУРБИНА - ВИНЧА  2 : 0
Tabela
    Kolo Бод.   Голови    Razlika
И М Т  14  31   32:9    23
ЛИСОВИЋ  14  29   20:8    12
МИЛУТИНАЦ  14  29   24:16    8
ОФК ЖАРКОВО  14  22   11:9    2
ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  14  21   19:13    6
Б С К (Батајница)  14  21   18:14    4
ТУРБИНА  14  21   16:19    -3
П К Б (Падинска Скела)  14  20   13:15    -2
БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  14  20   18:21    -3
10  РЕСНИК  14  19   19:17    2
11  БОРАЦ (Остружница)  14  18   13:14    -1
12  СЛАВИЈА  14  17   16:16    0
13  ПОШТАР  14  16   16:20    -4
14  ТРУДБЕНИК  14  15   15:20    -5
15  КОВАЧЕВАЦ  14  15   22:33    -11
16  ГРАФИЧАР  14  14   20:22    -2
17  ВИНЧА  14  11   20:31    -11
18  ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО  14  9   10:25    -15