ZONSKA LIGA BEOGRADA

1. Kolo - 17.08.2019 do 18.08.2019
17.08. 10:00  B A S K - NAPREDAK (Medoševac)  0 : 2
17.08. 17:00  ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  4 : 0
17.08. 17:00  TURBINA - MLADOST (Cvetovac)  4 : 1
18.08. 10:00  TORLAK - STUDENTSKI GRAD  0 : 2
18.08. 17:00  BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka) - MILUTINAC  3 : 0
18.08. 17:00  B S K 1926 (Baćevac) - KOMGRAP  4 : 1
18.08. 17:00  B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)  4 : 0
18.09. 17:00  LEŠTANE - VRČIN  0 : 1
2. Kolo - 24.08.2019 do 25.08.2019
24.08. 11:00  MILUTINAC - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)  3 : 1
24.08. 16:30  NAPREDAK (Medoševac) - TURBINA  2 : 2
24.08. 17:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - B S K 1926 (Baćevac)  2 : 1
25.08. 11:00  PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - LEŠTANE  1 : 1
25.08. 16:30  MLADOST (Cvetovac) - TORLAK  1 : 1
25.08. 16:30  B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka)  1 : 0
25.08. 16:30  DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - KOMGRAP  2 : 1
25.08. 16:30  VRČIN - B A S K  2 : 0
3. Kolo - 31.08.2019 do 01.09.2019
31.08. 10:00  B A S K - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  0 : 2
31.08. 16:30  ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)  0 : 0
31.08. 16:30  TURBINA - VRČIN  2 : 2
01.09. 10:00  TORLAK - NAPREDAK (Medoševac)  2 : 3
01.09. 16:30  LEŠTANE - MILUTINAC  3 : 0
01.09. 16:30  KOMGRAP - STUDENTSKI GRAD  0 : 3
01.09. 16:30  BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka) - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)  4 : 0
01.09. 16:30  B S K 1926 (Baćevac) - MLADOST (Cvetovac)  3 : 1
4. Kolo - 07.09.2019 do 08.09.2019
07.09. 11:00  MILUTINAC - B A S K  3 : 1
07.09. 16:00  NAPREDAK (Medoševac) - B S K 1926 (Baćevac)  2 : 2
08.09. 11:00  PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - TURBINA  5 : 1
08.09. 16:00  MLADOST (Cvetovac) - KOMGRAP  0 : 2
08.09. 16:00  VRČIN - TORLAK  1 : 2
08.09. 16:00  BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka) - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)  2 : 1
08.09. 16:00  DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - STUDENTSKI GRAD  1 : 1
08.09. 16:00  B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - LEŠTANE  0 : 0
5. Kolo - 14.09.2019 do 15.09.2019
14.09. 10:00  B A S K - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)  0 : 2
14.09. 16:00  TURBINA - MILUTINAC  3 : 1
14.09. 16:00  B S K 1926 (Baćevac) - VRČIN  4 : 1
14.09. 16:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - MLADOST (Cvetovac)  7 : 0
14.09. 16:00  ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)  8 : 0
15.09. 10:00  TORLAK - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  1 : 0
15.09. 16:00  LEŠTANE - BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka)  2 : 1
15.09. 16:00  KOMGRAP - NAPREDAK (Medoševac)  1 : 3
6. Kolo - 21.09.2019 do 22.09.2019
21.09. 11:00  MILUTINAC - TORLAK  3 : 1
21.09. 15:30  NAPREDAK (Medoševac) - STUDENTSKI GRAD  1 : 0
21.09. 15:30  ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - LEŠTANE  0 : 1
22.09. 11:00  PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - B S K 1926 (Baćevac)  1 : 0
22.09. 15:30  DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - MLADOST (Cvetovac)  1 : 1
22.09. 15:30  VRČIN - KOMGRAP  1 : 4
22.09. 15:30  B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - TURBINA  2 : 1
22.09. 15:30  BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka) - B A S K  6 : 1
7. Kolo - 28.09.2019 do 29.09.2019
28.09. 10:00  B A S K - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)  2 : 1
28.09. 15:30  B S K 1926 (Baćevac) - MILUTINAC  0 : 1
28.09. 15:30  TURBINA - BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka)  2 : 1
28.09. 15:30  STUDENTSKI GRAD - VRČIN  6 : 0
29.09. 10:00  TORLAK - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)  1 : 1
29.09. 15:30  MLADOST (Cvetovac) - NAPREDAK (Medoševac)  0 : 1
29.09. 15:30  LEŠTANE - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)  1 : 0
29.09. 15:30  KOMGRAP - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  0 : 2
8. Kolo - 05.10.2019 do 06.10.2019
05.10. 11:00  MILUTINAC - KOMGRAP  3 : 0
05.10. 14:30  ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - TURBINA  3 : 2
06.10. 11:00  PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - STUDENTSKI GRAD  0 : 0
06.10. 14:30  VRČIN - MLADOST (Cvetovac)  6 : 0
06.10. 14:30  LEŠTANE - B A S K  1 : 1
06.10. 14:30  DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - NAPREDAK (Medoševac)  0 : 3
06.10. 14:30  BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka) - TORLAK  0 : 0
06.10. 14:30  B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - B S K 1926 (Baćevac)  2 : 0
9. Kolo - 12.10.2019 do 13.10.2019
12.10. 10:00  B A S K - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)  5 : 1
12.10. 14:30  TURBINA - LEŠTANE  0 : 1
12.10. 14:30  NAPREDAK (Medoševac) - VRČIN  2 : 1
12.10. 15:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - MILUTINAC  3 : 0
13.10. 10:00  TORLAK - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)  1 : 1
13.10. 14:30  MLADOST (Cvetovac) - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  0 : 2
13.10. 14:30  B S K 1926 (Baćevac) - BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka)  5 : 0
13.10. 14:30  KOMGRAP - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)  0 : 5
10. Kolo - 19.10.2019 do 20.10.2019
19.10. 10:00  B A S K - TURBINA  2 : 1
19.10. 11:00  MILUTINAC - MLADOST (Cvetovac)  1 : 0
19.10. 13:30  ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - B S K 1926 (Baćevac)  1 : 1
20.10. 11:00  PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - NAPREDAK (Medoševac)  2 : 0
20.10. 13:30  B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - STUDENTSKI GRAD  3 : 1
20.10. 13:30  BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka) - KOMGRAP  1 : 2
20.10. 13:30  LEŠTANE - TORLAK  1 : 0
20.10. 13:30  DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - VRČIN  6 : 1
11. Kolo - 26.10.2019 do 27.10.2019
26.10. 13:30  TURBINA - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)  2 : 3
26.10. 13:30  NAPREDAK (Medoševac) - MILUTINAC  1 : 1
26.10. 15:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka)  0 : 0
27.10. 10:00  TORLAK - B A S K  2 : 0
27.10. 13:30  B S K 1926 (Baćevac) - LEŠTANE  2 : 2
27.10. 13:30  VRČIN - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  4 : 0
27.10. 13:30  MLADOST (Cvetovac) - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)  0 : 3
27.10. 13:30  KOMGRAP - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)  0 : 0
12. Kolo - 02.11.2019 do 03.11.2019
02.11. 10:00  B A S K - B S K 1926 (Baćevac)  3 : 1
02.11. 11:00  MILUTINAC - VRČIN  2 : 0
02.11. 13:30  ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - STUDENTSKI GRAD  0 : 5
02.11. 13:30  TURBINA - TORLAK  0 : 1
03.11. 13:30  DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  1 : 2
03.11. 13:30  B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - NAPREDAK (Medoševac)  2 : 2
03.11. 13:30  BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka) - MLADOST (Cvetovac)  1 : 0
03.11. 13:30  LEŠTANE - KOMGRAP  2 : 1
13. Kolo - 09.11.2019 do 10.11.2019
09.11. 13:00  NAPREDAK (Medoševac) - BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka)  1 : 0
10.11. 10:00  TORLAK - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)  6 : 2
10.11. 11:00  PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - MILUTINAC  3 : 1
10.11. 13:00  B S K 1926 (Baćevac) - TURBINA  0 : 2
10.11. 13:00  KOMGRAP - B A S K  3 : 2
10.11. 13:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - LEŠTANE  0 : 0
10.11. 13:00  MLADOST (Cvetovac) - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)  0 : 2
10.11. 13:00  VRČIN - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)  1 : 6
14. Kolo - 16.11.2019 do 17.11.2019
16.11. 10:00  B A S K - STUDENTSKI GRAD  1 : 4
16.11. 13:00  TURBINA - KOMGRAP  1 : 3
16.11. 13:00  ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - NAPREDAK (Medoševac)  1 : 0
17.11. 10:00  TORLAK - B S K 1926 (Baćevac)  4 : 2
17.11. 13:00  B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  2 : 1
17.11. 13:00  BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka) - VRČIN  3 : 2
17.11. 13:00  DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - MILUTINAC  1 : 0
17.11. 13:00  LEŠTANE - MLADOST (Cvetovac)  3 : 0
15. Kolo - 23.11.2019 do 24.11.2019
23.11. 11:00  MILUTINAC - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)  _ : _
23.11. 13:00  NAPREDAK (Medoševac) - LEŠTANE  _ : _
24.11. 11:00  PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka)  _ : _
24.11. 13:00  KOMGRAP - TORLAK  _ : _
24.11. 13:00  MLADOST (Cvetovac) - B A S K  _ : _
24.11. 13:00  B S K 1926 (Baćevac) - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)  _ : _
24.11. 13:00  VRČIN - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)  _ : _
24.11. 13:30  STUDENTSKI GRAD - TURBINA  _ : _
16. Kolo
  MLADOST (Cvetovac) - TURBINA  _ : _
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - TORLAK  _ : _
  DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)  _ : _
  NAPREDAK (Medoševac) - B A S K  _ : _
  KOMGRAP - B S K 1926 (Baćevac)  _ : _
  MILUTINAC - BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka)  _ : _
  PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)  _ : _
  VRČIN - LEŠTANE  _ : _
17. Kolo
  LEŠTANE - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  _ : _
  ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - MILUTINAC  _ : _
  KOMGRAP - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)  _ : _
  B A S K - VRČIN  _ : _
  BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka) - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)  _ : _
  B S K 1926 (Baćevac) - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
  TORLAK - MLADOST (Cvetovac)  _ : _
  TORLAK - NAPREDAK (Medoševac)  _ : _
18. Kolo
  NAPREDAK (Medoševac) - TORLAK  _ : _
  MLADOST (Cvetovac) - B S K 1926 (Baćevac)  _ : _
  DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka)  _ : _
  VRČIN - TURBINA  _ : _
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - KOMGRAP  _ : _
  B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)  _ : _
  MILUTINAC - LEŠTANE  _ : _
  PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - B A S K  _ : _
19. Kolo
  B A S K - MILUTINAC  _ : _
  LEŠTANE - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)  _ : _
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)  _ : _
  TURBINA - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  _ : _
  ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka)  _ : _
  KOMGRAP - MLADOST (Cvetovac)  _ : _
  B S K 1926 (Baćevac) - NAPREDAK (Medoševac)  _ : _
  TORLAK - VRČIN  _ : _
20. Kolo
  VRČIN - B S K 1926 (Baćevac)  _ : _
  NAPREDAK (Medoševac) - KOMGRAP  _ : _
  DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)  _ : _
  PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - TORLAK  _ : _
  MLADOST (Cvetovac) - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
  BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka) - LEŠTANE  _ : _
  B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - B A S K  _ : _
  MILUTINAC - TURBINA  _ : _
21. Kolo
  TURBINA - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)  _ : _
  B A S K - BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka)  _ : _
  MLADOST (Cvetovac) - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)  _ : _
  TORLAK - MILUTINAC  _ : _
  LEŠTANE - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)  _ : _
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - NAPREDAK (Medoševac)  _ : _
  KOMGRAP - VRČIN  _ : _
  B S K 1926 (Baćevac) - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  _ : _
22. Kolo
  PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - KOMGRAP  _ : _
  VRČIN - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
  DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - LEŠTANE  _ : _
  MILUTINAC - B S K 1926 (Baćevac)  _ : _
  NAPREDAK (Medoševac) - MLADOST (Cvetovac)  _ : _
  ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - B A S K  _ : _
  BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka) - TURBINA  _ : _
  B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - TORLAK  _ : _
23. Kolo
  TORLAK - BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka)  _ : _
  TURBINA - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)  _ : _
  NAPREDAK (Medoševac) - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)  _ : _
  B S K 1926 (Baćevac) - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)  _ : _
  B A S K - LEŠTANE  _ : _
  MLADOST (Cvetovac) - VRČIN  _ : _
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  _ : _
  KOMGRAP - MILUTINAC  _ : _
24. Kolo
  MILUTINAC - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
  PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - MLADOST (Cvetovac)  _ : _
  DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - B A S K  _ : _
  B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - KOMGRAP  _ : _
  VRČIN - NAPREDAK (Medoševac)  _ : _
  LEŠTANE - TURBINA  _ : _
  ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - TORLAK  _ : _
  BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka) - B S K 1926 (Baćevac)  _ : _
25. Kolo
  B S K 1926 (Baćevac) - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)  _ : _
  TORLAK - LEŠTANE  _ : _
  VRČIN - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)  _ : _
  KOMGRAP - BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka)  _ : _
  TURBINA - B A S K  _ : _
  NAPREDAK (Medoševac) - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  _ : _
  MLADOST (Cvetovac) - MILUTINAC  _ : _
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)  _ : _
26. Kolo
  B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - MLADOST (Cvetovac)  _ : _
  MILUTINAC - NAPREDAK (Medoševac)  _ : _
  DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - TURBINA  _ : _
  BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka) - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
  PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - VRČIN  _ : _
  B A S K - TORLAK  _ : _
  LEŠTANE - B S K 1926 (Baćevac)  _ : _
  ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - KOMGRAP  _ : _
27. Kolo
  KOMGRAP - LEŠTANE  _ : _
  B S K 1926 (Baćevac) - B A S K  _ : _
  PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)  _ : _
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)  _ : _
  TORLAK - TURBINA  _ : _
  VRČIN - MILUTINAC  _ : _
  NAPREDAK (Medoševac) - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)  _ : _
  MLADOST (Cvetovac) - BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka)  _ : _
28. Kolo
  BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka) - NAPREDAK (Medoševac)  _ : _
  B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - VRČIN  _ : _
  DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - TORLAK  _ : _
  ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - MLADOST (Cvetovac)  _ : _
  MILUTINAC - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  _ : _
  TURBINA - B S K 1926 (Baćevac)  _ : _
  B A S K - KOMGRAP  _ : _
  LEŠTANE - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
29. Kolo
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - B A S K  _ : _
  KOMGRAP - TURBINA  _ : _
  MILUTINAC - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)  _ : _
  MLADOST (Cvetovac) - LEŠTANE  _ : _
  B S K 1926 (Baćevac) - TORLAK  _ : _
  PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)  _ : _
  VRČIN - BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka)  _ : _
  NAPREDAK (Medoševac) - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)  _ : _
30. Kolo
  ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - VRČIN  _ : _
  BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka) - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  _ : _
  DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - B S K 1926 (Baćevac)  _ : _
  LEŠTANE - NAPREDAK (Medoševac)  _ : _
  B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - MILUTINAC  _ : _
  TORLAK - KOMGRAP  _ : _
  TURBINA - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
  B A S K - MLADOST (Cvetovac)  _ : _
Tabela
    Kolo Bod.   Golovi    Razlika
B S K 1925 (Batajnica)  14  34   33:7    26
LEŠTANE  14  29   18:7    11
STUDENTSKI GRAD  14  28   34:7    27
NAPREDAK (Medoševac)  14  28   23:14    9
PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  14  26   21:15    6
TORLAK  14  22   22:17    5
MILUTINAC  14  22   19:20    -1
BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka)  14  20   22:17    5
ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)  14  19   23:17    6
10  KOMGRAP  14  16   18:29    -11
11  B S K 1926 (Baćevac)  14  15   25:23    2
12  TURBINA  14  14   23:27    -4
13  DUNAV (Veliko Selo)  14  14   18:39    -21
14  B A S K  14  13   18:31    -13
15  VRČIN  14  13   23:37    -14
16  MLADOST (Cvetovac)  14  2   4:37    -33