ZONSKA LIGA BEOGRAD

poslednja vest
Kalendar  Rezultati/Tabela  Raspored utakmica  Unakrsna tabela  Diјagrami  Statistika lige    
K1  
K2  
K3  
K4  
K5  
K6  
K7  
K8  
K9  
K10  
K11  
K12  
K13  
K14  
K15  
K16  
 1    15.08. 11:00   P K B (Padinska Skela) - CRVENA ZVEZDA (MML)   1 : 0     
 2    22.08. 17:00   B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - P K B (Padinska Skela)   1 : 2     
 3    29.08. 11:00   P K B (Padinska Skela) - OFK MLADENOVAC   3 : 3     
 4    05.09. 16:30   ZUCE 2019 - P K B (Padinska Skela)   3 : 0     
 5    12.09. 11:00   P K B (Padinska Skela) - KOMGRAP   0 : 3     
 6    19.09. 11:00   P K B (Padinska Skela) - POŠTAR ZVEZDARA   3 : 0    P K B (Padinska Skela) - POŠTAR ZVEZDARA 3:0

Zabeleška: Sluzbeni rezultat PFF
 7    26.09. 15:30   KOSMAJ (Ralja) - P K B (Padinska Skela)   0 : 2     
 8    03.10. 11:00   P K B (Padinska Skela) - SINĐELIĆ   2 : 2     
 9    09.10. 11:00   GSP POLET DORĆOL - P K B (Padinska Skela)   2 : 1     
 10    17.10. 11:00   P K B (Padinska Skela) - VINČA   3 : 0     
 11    23.10. 14:30   SREMČICA - P K B (Padinska Skela)   _ : _     
 12    31.10. 11:00   P K B (Padinska Skela) - ZVEZDA (Konatice)   _ : _     
 13    07.11. 10:00   TORLAK - P K B (Padinska Skela)   _ : _     
 14    14.11. 11:00   P K B (Padinska Skela) - NAPREDAK (Medoševac)   _ : _     
 15    20.11. 13:00   LOKOMOTIVA - P K B (Padinska Skela)   _ : _     
 16      CRVENA ZVEZDA (MML) - P K B (Padinska Skela)   _ : _     
 17      P K B (Padinska Skela) - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)   _ : _     
 18      OFK MLADENOVAC - P K B (Padinska Skela)   _ : _     
 19      P K B (Padinska Skela) - ZUCE 2019   _ : _     
 20      KOMGRAP - P K B (Padinska Skela)   _ : _     
 21      POŠTAR ZVEZDARA - P K B (Padinska Skela)   _ : _     
 22      P K B (Padinska Skela) - KOSMAJ (Ralja)   _ : _     
 23      SINĐELIĆ - P K B (Padinska Skela)   _ : _     
 24      P K B (Padinska Skela) - GSP POLET DORĆOL   _ : _     
 24      P K B (Padinska Skela) - VINČA   _ : _     
 25      VINČA - P K B (Padinska Skela)   _ : _     
 26      P K B (Padinska Skela) - SREMČICA   _ : _     
 27      ZVEZDA (Konatice) - P K B (Padinska Skela)   _ : _     
 28      P K B (Padinska Skela) - TORLAK   _ : _     
 29      NAPREDAK (Medoševac) - P K B (Padinska Skela)   _ : _     
 30      P K B (Padinska Skela) - LOKOMOTIVA   _ : _