ZONSKA LIGA BEOGRAD
Aktuelno kolo: 23
Termin | Timovi | Rez. | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|
20.04 | KFK RAVNA GORA BARAJEVO | Zakazano | ||
16:30 | FK ZUCE 2019 | |||
20.04 | BSK | Zakazano | ||
16:30 | BSK 1926 | |||
20.04 | BALKAN MIRIJEVO | Zakazano | ||
16:30 | OFK MLADENOVAC | |||
21.04 | CRVENA ZVEZDA (MML) | Zakazano | ||
16:30 | UMKA | |||
21.04 | KOMGRAP | Zakazano | ||
16:30 | OFK ŽARKOVO | |||
21.04 | BOLEČ | Zakazano | ||
16:30 | FK KALUĐERICA | |||
21.04 | HAJDUK | Zakazano | ||
16:30 | ŠUŠNJAR 1977 | |||
21.04 | OFK BUDUĆNOST | Zakazano | ||
16:30 | NAPREDAK |
Rezultati i raspored
Termin | Timovi | Rez. | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|
20.04 | KFK RAVNA GORA BARAJEVO | Zakazano | ||
16:30 | FK ZUCE 2019 | |||
20.04 | BSK | Zakazano | ||
16:30 | BSK 1926 | |||
20.04 | BALKAN MIRIJEVO | Zakazano | ||
16:30 | OFK MLADENOVAC | |||
21.04 | CRVENA ZVEZDA (MML) | Zakazano | ||
16:30 | UMKA | |||
21.04 | KOMGRAP | Zakazano | ||
16:30 | OFK ŽARKOVO | |||
21.04 | BOLEČ | Zakazano | ||
16:30 | FK KALUĐERICA | |||
21.04 | HAJDUK | Zakazano | ||
16:30 | ŠUŠNJAR 1977 | |||
21.04 | OFK BUDUĆNOST | Zakazano | ||
16:30 | NAPREDAK |
Termin | Timovi | Rez. | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|
24.04 | UMKA | Planirano | ||
16:30 | KOMGRAP | |||
24.04 | FK ZUCE 2019 | Planirano | ||
16:30 | HAJDUK | |||
24.04 | BSK 1926 | Planirano | ||
16:30 | BOLEČ | |||
24.04 | ŠUŠNJAR 1977 | Planirano | ||
16:30 | OFK BUDUĆNOST | |||
24.04 | OFK ŽARKOVO | Planirano | ||
16:30 | KFK RAVNA GORA BARAJEVO | |||
24.04 | OFK MLADENOVAC | Planirano | ||
16:30 | CRVENA ZVEZDA (MML) | |||
24.04 | NAPREDAK | Planirano | ||
16:30 | BSK | |||
24.04 | FK KALUĐERICA | Planirano | ||
16:30 | BALKAN MIRIJEVO |
Termin | Timovi | Rez. | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|
27.04 | BSK | Planirano | ||
16:30 | ŠUŠNJAR 1977 | |||
27.04 | BALKAN MIRIJEVO | Planirano | ||
16:30 | BSK 1926 | |||
27.04 | KFK RAVNA GORA BARAJEVO | Planirano | ||
16:30 | UMKA | |||
28.04 | OFK BUDUĆNOST | Planirano | ||
16:30 | FK ZUCE 2019 | |||
28.04 | FK KALUĐERICA | Planirano | ||
16:30 | OFK MLADENOVAC | |||
28.04 | HAJDUK | Planirano | ||
16:30 | OFK ŽARKOVO | |||
28.04 | KOMGRAP | Planirano | ||
16:30 | CRVENA ZVEZDA (MML) | |||
28.04 | BOLEČ | Planirano | ||
16:30 | NAPREDAK |
Termin | Timovi | Rez. | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|
... | BSK 1926 | Planirano | ||
-:- | FK KALUĐERICA | |||
11.05 | NAPREDAK | Planirano | ||
16:30 | BALKAN MIRIJEVO | |||
11.05 | ŠUŠNJAR 1977 | Planirano | ||
16:30 | BOLEČ | |||
11.05 | OFK MLADENOVAC | Planirano | ||
16:30 | KOMGRAP | |||
12.05 | OFK ŽARKOVO | Planirano | ||
10:00 | OFK BUDUĆNOST | |||
12.05 | CRVENA ZVEZDA (MML) | Planirano | ||
16:30 | KFK RAVNA GORA BARAJEVO | |||
12.05 | FK ZUCE 2019 | Planirano | ||
16:30 | BSK | |||
12.05 | UMKA | Planirano | ||
16:30 | HAJDUK |
Termin | Timovi | Rez. | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|
15.05 | BSK | Planirano | ||
17:00 | OFK ŽARKOVO | |||
15.05 | FK KALUĐERICA | Planirano | ||
17:00 | NAPREDAK | |||
15.05 | BSK 1926 | Planirano | ||
17:00 | OFK MLADENOVAC | |||
15.05 | HAJDUK | Planirano | ||
17:00 | CRVENA ZVEZDA (MML) | |||
15.05 | KFK RAVNA GORA BARAJEVO | Planirano | ||
17:00 | KOMGRAP | |||
15.05 | BOLEČ | Planirano | ||
17:00 | FK ZUCE 2019 | |||
15.05 | BALKAN MIRIJEVO | Planirano | ||
17:00 | ŠUŠNJAR 1977 | |||
15.05 | OFK BUDUĆNOST | Planirano | ||
17:00 | UMKA |
Termin | Timovi | Rez. | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|
18.05 | ŠUŠNJAR 1977 | Planirano | ||
17:00 | FK KALUĐERICA | |||
18.05 | OFK MLADENOVAC | Planirano | ||
17:00 | KFK RAVNA GORA BARAJEVO | |||
18.05 | NAPREDAK | Planirano | ||
17:00 | BSK 1926 | |||
19.05 | OFK ŽARKOVO | Planirano | ||
10:00 | BOLEČ | |||
19.05 | FK ZUCE 2019 | Planirano | ||
17:00 | BALKAN MIRIJEVO | |||
19.05 | UMKA | Planirano | ||
17:00 | BSK | |||
19.05 | CRVENA ZVEZDA (MML) | Planirano | ||
17:00 | OFK BUDUĆNOST | |||
19.05 | KOMGRAP | Planirano | ||
17:00 | HAJDUK |
Termin | Timovi | Rez. | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|
26.05 | HAJDUK | Planirano | ||
17:00 | KFK RAVNA GORA BARAJEVO | |||
26.05 | OFK BUDUĆNOST | Planirano | ||
17:00 | KOMGRAP | |||
26.05 | BOLEČ | Planirano | ||
17:00 | UMKA | |||
26.05 | BALKAN MIRIJEVO | Planirano | ||
17:00 | OFK ŽARKOVO | |||
26.05 | BSK | Planirano | ||
17:00 | CRVENA ZVEZDA (MML) | |||
26.05 | BSK 1926 | Planirano | ||
17:00 | ŠUŠNJAR 1977 | |||
26.05 | NAPREDAK | Planirano | ||
17:00 | OFK MLADENOVAC | |||
26.05 | FK KALUĐERICA | Planirano | ||
17:00 | FK ZUCE 2019 |
Termin | Timovi | Rez. | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|
02.06 | KOMGRAP | Planirano | ||
17:00 | BSK | |||
02.06 | FK ZUCE 2019 | Planirano | ||
17:00 | BSK 1926 | |||
02.06 | OFK ŽARKOVO | Planirano | ||
17:00 | FK KALUĐERICA | |||
02.06 | KFK RAVNA GORA BARAJEVO | Planirano | ||
17:00 | OFK BUDUĆNOST | |||
02.06 | ŠUŠNJAR 1977 | Planirano | ||
17:00 | NAPREDAK | |||
02.06 | CRVENA ZVEZDA (MML) | Planirano | ||
17:00 | BOLEČ | |||
02.06 | OFK MLADENOVAC | Planirano | ||
17:00 | HAJDUK | |||
02.06 | UMKA | Planirano | ||
17:00 | BALKAN MIRIJEVO |
Poz. | Klub | Odig. | Pob. | Ner. | Por. | Post. | Prim. | GR | Bod. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OFK BUDUĆNOST | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 52 | 14 | 38 | 52 |
2 | KOMGRAP | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 43 | 23 | 20 | 45 |
3 | KFK RAVNA GORA BARAJEVO | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 42 | 26 | 16 | 45 |
4 | ŠUŠNJAR 1977 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 38 | 21 | 17 | 41 |
5 | BSK 1926 | 22 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 41 | 32 | 9 | 40 |
6 | UMKA | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 33 | 21 | 12 | 38 |
7 | NAPREDAK | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 48 | 46 | 2 | 36 |
8 | FK ZUCE 2019 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 33 | 33 | 0 | 34 |
9 | OFK MLADENOVAC | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 36 | 23 | 13 | 33 |
10 | BALKAN MIRIJEVO | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 35 | 30 | 5 | 33 |
11 | CRVENA ZVEZDA (MML) | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 41 | 53 | -12 | 17 |
12 | FK KALUĐERICA | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 51 | -31 | 17 |
13 | OFK ŽARKOVO | 22 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 28 | 44 | -16 | 16 |
14 | BOLEČ (-12) | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 30 | 41 | -11 | 15 |
15 | BSK (-9) | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 8 |
16 | HAJDUK | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 15 | 48 | -33 | 8 |
P | Klub | O | P | N | P | GR | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OFK BUDUĆNOST | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 38 | 52 |
2 | KOMGRAP | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 20 | 45 |
3 | KFK RAVNA GORA BARAJEVO | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 45 |
4 | ŠUŠNJAR 1977 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 41 |
5 | BSK 1926 | 22 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 40 |
6 | UMKA | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 38 |
7 | NAPREDAK | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 36 |
8 | FK ZUCE 2019 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 34 |
9 | OFK MLADENOVAC | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 33 |
10 | BALKAN MIRIJEVO | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 33 |
11 | CRVENA ZVEZDA (MML) | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | -12 | 17 |
12 | FK KALUĐERICA | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | -31 | 17 |
13 | OFK ŽARKOVO | 22 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -16 | 16 |
14 | BOLEČ (-12) | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | -11 | 15 |
15 | BSK (-9) | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | -29 | 8 |
16 | HAJDUK | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | -33 | 8 |
Br. pogodaka | Igrač | Klub |
---|---|---|
17 | Lazović Andreja | KFK RAVNA GORA BARAJEVO |
11 | Stupar Matija | KOMGRAP |
11 | Stevančević Nikola | OFK BUDUĆNOST |
10 | Mladenović Stevan | KOMGRAP |
10 | Gogić Dragan | BSK 1926 |
9 | Gligorijević Milan | FK ZUCE 2019 |
9 | Davidović Milan | KOMGRAP |
8 | BelJić Bojan | NAPREDAK |
8 | Cakić Dušan | UMKA |
8 | Krstić Darko | ŠUŠNJAR 1977 |
7 | Lazić Vuk | NAPREDAK |
7 | Marković Marko | OFK BUDUĆNOST |
7 | Tirnanić Stefan | CRVENA ZVEZDA (MML) |
7 | Dimitrijević Uroš | BALKAN MIRIJEVO |
7 | Džiknić Jovan | NAPREDAK |
7 | Savić Vanja | FK ZUCE 2019 |
6 | Milunović Dušan | UMKA |
6 | Nikolić Stevo | KFK RAVNA GORA BARAJEVO |
6 | Savić Uroš | BALKAN MIRIJEVO |
6 | Marić Aleksandar | BSK 1926 |
6 | Ašanin Darko | BOLEČ |
6 | Ivković Uroš | BSK 1926 |
6 | Stojčev Miloš | CRVENA ZVEZDA (MML) |
6 | Stojanović Nenad | CRVENA ZVEZDA (MML) |
5 | Lukić Milan | OFK BUDUĆNOST |
5 | Maksimovski Dimitrije | OFK MLADENOVAC |
5 | Marinković Luka | FK ZUCE 2019 |
5 | Prošić Aleksandar | OFK ŽARKOVO |
5 | Radovanović Aleksandar | OFK BUDUĆNOST |
5 | Mihajlović Branko | OFK ŽARKOVO |
5 | Janković Mladen | OFK MLADENOVAC |
5 | Stojanović Marko | UMKA |
5 | Vasić Uroš | KFK RAVNA GORA BARAJEVO |
5 | Pavlović Uroš | OFK BUDUĆNOST |
5 | Maksimović Nikolaj | OFK BUDUĆNOST |
5 | Vuletić Uroš | BALKAN MIRIJEVO |
5 | Marinković Aleksandar | NAPREDAK |
5 | Krstić Momčilo | OFK MLADENOVAC |
4 | Vasić Stefan | BALKAN MIRIJEVO |
4 | Milovanović Marko | OFK MLADENOVAC |
4 | Krčmarević Nikola | OFK ŽARKOVO |
4 | Vujetić Marko | UMKA |
4 | Marković Ivan | ŠUŠNJAR 1977 |
4 | Đurđević Marko | OFK BUDUĆNOST |
4 | Petošević Milan | FK KALUĐERICA |
4 | Đurić Marko | CRVENA ZVEZDA (MML) |
4 | Đorđević VelJko | OFK MLADENOVAC |
4 | Stajković Mlađan | BOLEČ |
4 | Spasojević Branimir | NAPREDAK |
4 | Gudžić Marinko | KFK RAVNA GORA BARAJEVO |
4 | Mutavdžić Dušan | CRVENA ZVEZDA (MML) |
4 | VasilJević OgnJen | ŠUŠNJAR 1977 |
4 | Kostić Nikola | OFK MLADENOVAC |
3 | Janković Vukašin | KOMGRAP |
3 | Nikolić Miloš | OFK MLADENOVAC |
3 | Stojković Andrej | NAPREDAK |
3 | Janković Marko | OFK BUDUĆNOST |
3 | Đorđević Aleksandar | OFK BUDUĆNOST |
3 | Jović Petar | BSK |
3 | Stojanović NemanJa | BSK |
3 | Anakijev Jovan | BALKAN MIRIJEVO |
3 | Stakić Nikola | KFK RAVNA GORA BARAJEVO |
3 | Vasić Mateja | KFK RAVNA GORA BARAJEVO |
3 | Bogdanović Miloš | CRVENA ZVEZDA (MML) |
3 | Lazarević Luka | ŠUŠNJAR 1977 |
3 | Đuketić Nikola | ŠUŠNJAR 1977 |
3 | Ivković Andrej | BSK 1926 |
3 | Pešić Nikola | UMKA |
3 | Stojanović Petar | NAPREDAK |
3 | Mikić Nikola | BSK 1926 |
3 | Stojanović Nikola | ŠUŠNJAR 1977 |
3 | Ristić Zoran | HAJDUK |
3 | Šebek Filip | BOLEČ |
3 | Đurić Luka | BSK |
3 | Terzić Mateja | NAPREDAK |
2 | Blagojević Aleksandar | ŠUŠNJAR 1977 |
2 | Savić Ilija | BALKAN MIRIJEVO |
2 | Nikolić Uroš | CRVENA ZVEZDA (MML) |
2 | Živković Andreja | CRVENA ZVEZDA (MML) |
2 | Čupić Dragan | FK KALUĐERICA |
2 | Aleksić Stefan | UMKA |
2 | Nikolić Dragomir | OFK BUDUĆNOST |
2 | Šehapi Igor | BSK |
2 | Mitić Petar | OFK ŽARKOVO |
2 | Bošković Vladimir | ŠUŠNJAR 1977 |
2 | Stefanović Dragiša | ŠUŠNJAR 1977 |
2 | Igrutinović Miodrag | KOMGRAP |
2 | Mićić Andrija | BSK 1926 |
2 | Ivanović Srđan | FK ZUCE 2019 |
2 | Đorđević Aleksandar | BSK 1926 |
2 | Stojanović Igor | ŠUŠNJAR 1977 |
2 | Stijović Bogdan | HAJDUK |
2 | Filipović Aleksa | CRVENA ZVEZDA (MML) |
2 | Matejić Darko | OFK MLADENOVAC |
2 | Živković Miloš | OFK ŽARKOVO |
2 | Prošić Bojan | FK KALUĐERICA |
2 | Perović Luka | BALKAN MIRIJEVO |
2 | Pavlović Dimitrije | BSK 1926 |
2 | Vujetić Mihajlo | BOLEČ |
2 | Miladinović Srđan | CRVENA ZVEZDA (MML) |
2 | Đurić Stefan | BSK 1926 |
2 | Stojanović Vojislav | OFK MLADENOVAC |
2 | Laketić Viktor | FK KALUĐERICA |
2 | Rebić Jovan | HAJDUK |
2 | Mitić Aleksa | CRVENA ZVEZDA (MML) |
2 | Gogić Lazar | BSK |
2 | Kangrga Nemanja | BALKAN MIRIJEVO |
2 | Ramić Mirko | BOLEČ |
2 | StojsavlJević Vaso | BOLEČ |
2 | Makić Lazar | NAPREDAK |
2 | Vuković Marko | FK ZUCE 2019 |
2 | Filipović Nikola | FK KALUĐERICA |
2 | Mitrović Borivoje | NAPREDAK |
2 | Atanasković Bogdan | BOLEČ |
2 | Jevtić Milutin | BALKAN MIRIJEVO |
2 | Jovanović Veljko | BOLEČ |
2 | Nikolić Marko | KFK RAVNA GORA BARAJEVO |
2 | Ranđelović Miloš | FK ZUCE 2019 |
2 | Petković Ivan | BOLEČ |
1 | Popović Miloš | FK ZUCE 2019 |
1 | Daković Jug | KOMGRAP |
1 | Jovanović Aleksandar | HAJDUK |
1 | Kitanović Miloš | FK KALUĐERICA |
1 | Milanović Aleksandar | OFK ŽARKOVO |
1 | Šimšić Lazar | FK ZUCE 2019 |
1 | Soldatović Stefan | OFK BUDUĆNOST |
1 | Dokić Vuk | FK KALUĐERICA |
1 | Kostić Đorđe | FK KALUĐERICA |
1 | Milošević Marko | KFK RAVNA GORA BARAJEVO |
1 | Ninić Nikola | KOMGRAP |
1 | Jevtić Jovan | OFK ŽARKOVO |
1 | Trninić Miloš | UMKA |
1 | HajdukvelJković Stefan | FK KALUĐERICA |
1 | Trajković Jovan | BOLEČ |
1 | Ruljić Jovan | HAJDUK |
1 | Savić Miljan | UMKA |
1 | Muždeka Aleksandar | KFK RAVNA GORA BARAJEVO |
1 | Delić Petar | OFK ŽARKOVO |
1 | Mitrović Vojin | NAPREDAK |
1 | Torbica Stefan | BSK 1926 |
1 | Stevanović Mihailo | BOLEČ |
1 | Đorđević Ilija | UMKA |
1 | Vagić Nikola | CRVENA ZVEZDA (MML) |
1 | Ikić Lazar | FK KALUĐERICA |
1 | Čolić Andreja | FK ZUCE 2019 |
1 | Rakić Nikola | KOMGRAP |
1 | Ranđelović Marko | BOLEČ |
1 | Gaborov Nikola | OFK ŽARKOVO |
1 | DamnJanović Viktor | ŠUŠNJAR 1977 |
1 | Zeničanin Bojan | CRVENA ZVEZDA (MML) |
1 | Mešanović Damir | KFK RAVNA GORA BARAJEVO |
1 | Prelić Milan | BSK |
1 | Jovanović Jovan | HAJDUK |
1 | Stojković Vuk | KOMGRAP |
1 | Stojanović Mihajlo | BSK 1926 |
1 | Đorđević Mihajlo | OFK BUDUĆNOST |
1 | Jovanović Nikola | KFK RAVNA GORA BARAJEVO |
1 | Knežević Miloš | KOMGRAP |
1 | Pavlović Marko | NAPREDAK |
1 | Marković Andreja | OFK MLADENOVAC |
1 | Ćulum Milan | BSK 1926 |
1 | Stupić Vladimir | KOMGRAP |
1 | Stevanović David | OFK MLADENOVAC |
1 | Pajović Lazar | UMKA |
1 | Lazarević Luka | ŠUŠNJAR 1977 |
1 | Janković Danilo | FK ZUCE 2019 |
1 | Babić Dejan | OFK ŽARKOVO |
1 | Gajić Nemanja | HAJDUK |
1 | Čupić Andrej | OFK ŽARKOVO |
1 | Mastilović Nikola | FK KALUĐERICA |
1 | Bradić Dušan | FK KALUĐERICA |
1 | Ilijev Ivan | BSK 1926 |
1 | Siječo Pavle | BSK |
1 | Živković Stefan | ŠUŠNJAR 1977 |
1 | Radibratović Vasilije | BOLEČ |
1 | Vasiljević Goran | KFK RAVNA GORA BARAJEVO |
1 | Nikolić Đorđe | BSK 1926 |
1 | Stepanović Veljko | BALKAN MIRIJEVO |
1 | Marković Stevan | NAPREDAK |
1 | Pantović MilJan | NAPREDAK |
1 | Stojaković Viktor | HAJDUK |
1 | Rankić Ognjen | NAPREDAK |
1 | Luković Đorđe | BSK 1926 |
1 | Vasić Nikola | BOLEČ |
1 | Obradović Marko | ŠUŠNJAR 1977 |
1 | Trajković Stefan | FK ZUCE 2019 |
1 | Škrbić Aleksa | BSK 1926 |
1 | Janković Nemanja | OFK ŽARKOVO |
1 | Grujović Marko | FK KALUĐERICA |
OFK Budućnost (Dudovica)
- Mesto: Dudovica
- Savez: Fudbalski savez opštine Lazarevac
ŠUŠNJAR 1977 (Lazarevac)
- Mesto: Lazarevac
- Savez: Fudbalski savez opštine Lazarevac
Napredak (Medoševac)
- Mesto: Medoševac
- Savez: Fudbalski savez opštine Lazarevac
FK ZUCE 2019 (Đurinci)
- Mesto:
- Savez: Fudbalski savez opštine Sopot
FK KALUĐERICA (Kaluđerica)
- Mesto:
- Savez: Fudbalski savez opštine Grocka
BOLEČ (Boleč)
- Mesto: Beograd
- Savez: Fudbalski savez opštine Grocka
MLADENOVAC (Mladenovac)
- Mesto: Mladenovac
- Savez: Fudbalski savez opštine Mladenovac
KOMGRAP (Beograd)
- Mesto: Beograd
- Savez: Fudbalski Savez Beograda
OFK ŽARKOVO (Žarkovo)
- Mesto:
- Savez: Fudbalski Savez Beograda
BSK 1926 (Baćevac)
- Mesto: Baćevac
- Savez: Fudbalski Savez Beograda
CRVENA ZVEZDA (M.M.Lug)
- Mesto:
- Savez: Fudbalski Savez Beograda
Balkan Mirijevo (Beograd)
- Mesto: Beograd
- Savez: Fudbalski Savez Beograda
HAJDUK (Beograd)
- Mesto: Beograd
- Savez: Fudbalski Savez Beograda
UMKA (Umka)
- Mesto: Beograd
- Savez: Fudbalski Savez Beograda
Kraljevski fudbalski klub "Ravna Gora Barajevo (Barajevo)
- Mesto:
- Savez: Fudbalski Savez Beograda
BSK (Borča)
- Mesto: Borča
- Savez: Fudbalski Savez Beograda